Sportability

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2019 WHSBLA Varsity  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Fri 3/8/2019 6:30p   (NL) Issaquah 8 at Bainbridge 9 Bainbridge HS
Sat 3/9/2019 10:00a   South Kitsap 21 at Montesano 3 Stewart Field
12:30p   (NL) Auburn Riverside 5 at Lake Washington 14 Lake Washington HS
1:00p   (NL) Liberty 5 at Columbia River 13 Columbia River HS
2:00p   (NL) Bellingham 6 at Overlake 12 Overlake School
3:30p   (NL) Eastlake 11 at Snohomish 8 Valley View MS
5:30p   (NL) Skyline 4 at Wenatchee 5 Apple Bowl
7:00p   (NL) Glacier Peak 14 at Bothell 3 Bothell HS
7:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 15 at Peninsula 4 Peninsula HS
Sun 3/10/2019 12:00p   (NL) Liberty 13 at Mountain View 9 Evergreen HS
Mon 3/11/2019 7:00p   (NL) Cleveland (OR) 13 at Union 3 Camas HS
7:00p   (NL) O'Dea 15 at Tahoma 8 Maple View MS
7:00p   White River 7 at Orting 10 Orting HS
7:30p   (NL) Gig Harbor 6 at Graham-Kapowsin 9 Bethel HS
8:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep 11 at Juanita 6 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Tue 3/12/2019 5:00p   (NL) Sehome 14 at Overlake 12 Overlake School
5:30p   Peninsula 1 at Sequim 0
(Forfeit)
Agnew Field
6:00p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 0 at Nathan Hale 11 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   Arlington 14 at Archbishop Murphy 17 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 4 at Bellarmine Prep 9 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Rogers 2 at Curtis 18 Curtis HS
7:00p   Shorecrest 15 at Lake Stevens 3 Granite Falls HS
7:00p   (NL) Stanwood 9 at Cascade-Jackson 8 Kasch Park
7:00p   (NL) Snohomish 13 at Meadowdale 0 Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p   Newport 3 at Redmond 14 Redmond HS
7:00p   Vashon 16 at Kingston 0 Strawberry Field
7:30p   Enumclaw 5 at Emerald Ridge 19 Emerald Ridge HS
7:45p   Mount Si 14 at Bothell 13
(Overtime)
Bothell HS
7:45p   (NL) Roosevelt 17 at West Seattle 6 SW Athletic Complex
8:00p   (NL) Canby (OR) 9 at Camas 6 Camas HS
8:00p   West Valley 17 at Ferris 7 Dwight Merkel Sports #6
8:00p   Lakeside 16 at Eastside Catholic 3 Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   Monroe 9 at Glacier Peak 15 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   (NL) Skyview 13 at Wilson (OR) 6 Oregon
Wed 3/13/2019 6:30p   North Kitsap 20 at Klahowya 2 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Liberty 12 at Interlake 9 Interlake HS
7:15p   Kennedy Catholic 3 at Seattle Prep 18 Lower Woodland #7
8:00p   Issaquah 1 at Eastlake 10 Eastlake HS
8:00p   (NL) Ballard 6 at Juanita 18 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   Lake Washington 8 at Skyline 18 Skyline HS
Thu 3/14/2019 5:00p   (NL) Emerald Ridge 15 at Olympia 6 Regional Ath. Complex
5:00p   Mead 4 at Central Valley 15 Valley Real Life
5:45p   (NL) Nathan Hale 4 at Roosevelt 12 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 10 at Curtis 12 Curtis HS
7:00p   Arlington 1 at Kamiak 20 Mariner HS
7:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 15 at Meadowdale 3 Meadowdale Playfields
7:00p   (NL) Lynden 4 at Monroe 13 Monroe HS
7:00p   Hanford 0 at Selah 1
(Forfeit)
SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   Kingston 0 at North Kitsap 17 Strawberry Field
7:00p   Bellingham 1 at Squalicum 13 Whatcom C.C.
7:45p   Mt. Spokane 8 at Lewis & Clark 3 Dwight Merkel Sports #6
8:00p   (NL) Hood River (OR) 13 at Camas 3 Camas HS
8:00p   (NL) Lakeside 6 at Eastlake 8 Eastlake HS
8:00p   O'Dea 18 at Eastside Catholic 2 Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   Snohomish 9 at Glacier Peak 3 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Rogers 1 at Tahoma 20 Maple View MS
8:00p   Archbishop Murphy 2 at Shorecrest 19 Shorecrest HS
Fri 3/15/2019 5:00p   (NL) Hanford 9 at Lake Stevens 10 Lake Stevens Community Park
5:15p   Seattle Prep 11 at Seattle Academy 0 Upper Genesee
6:00p   Enumclaw 5 at Stadium 12 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   Hermiston 4 at Wenatchee 18 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Ballard 4 at Bainbridge 17 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   Bellevue 12 at Lake Washington 8 Lake Washington HS
7:00p   Orting 3 at Puyallup 7 Sparks Stadium
7:00p   Burlington-Edison 16 at Sehome 4 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   Central Kitsap 1 at Peninsula 21 Peninsula HS
7:30p   Gig Harbor 10 at South Kitsap 8 South Kitsap HS
8:00p   (NL) Chiawana 2 at Union 3 Camas HS
8:00p   Woodinville 8 at Mercer Island 15 Mercer Island HS
8:30p   (NL) Ridgeview (OR) 9 at Mountain View 12 Evergreen HS
Sat 3/16/2019 9:00a   (NL) Chiawana 4 at Camas 17 Camas HS
12:00p   Klahowya 7 at Montesano 8 Stewart Field
1:00p   (NL) Hanford 11 at Arlington 12
(Overtime)
Haller Middle School
1:00p   (NL) Lynden 11 at Nathan Hale 5 Jane Addams Fields
1:00p   (NL) Stanwood 7 at Squalicum 5 Whatcom C.C.
2:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 2 at Juanita 14 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
2:00p   (NL) Skyview 10 at Hood River (OR) 3 Oregon
3:00p   Overlake 13 at Kennedy Catholic 11 Kennedy Catholic HS
3:00p   (NL) Redmond 13 at Olympia 5 Regional Ath. Complex
4:00p   (NL) Cour d’Alene (ID) 1 at South Kitsap 9 South Kitsap HS
5:00p   Bellarmine Prep 12 at Sumner 15 Sumner HS
5:00p   Puyallup 9 at White River 0 White River HS
7:00p   (NL) Tahoma 9 at Graham-Kapowsin 8 Bethel HS
7:00p   (NL) Roosevelt 6 at Mount Si 12 Chief Kanim MS
7:00p   (NL) Skyline 12 at Glacier Peak 6 Glacier Peak HS
7:30p   (NL) Issaquah 8 at Snohomish 9 Snohomish HS
Mon 3/18/2019 5:00p   Seattle Prep 5 at Lakeside 14 Lakeside HS
5:00p   (NL) Lake City (ID) 9 at West Valley 18 Valley Real Life
5:15p   Blanchet 4 at Seattle Academy 7 Upper Genesee
7:00p   Kingston 0 at South Kitsap 32 South Kitsap HS
7:00p   Chiawana 4 at Selah 18 SOZO Sports Complex
7:30p   (NL) Gig Harbor 15 at Stadium 0 Stadium Bowl
Tue 3/19/2019 5:45p   Ballard 14 at Roosevelt 5 Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   (NL) West Seattle 5 at Nathan Hale 10 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 0 at Bainbridge 20 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   (NL) Snohomish 12 at Cascade-Jackson 9 Kasch Park
7:00p   (NL) Meadowdale 4 at Monroe 18 Monroe HS
7:00p   (NL) Skyview 3 at Grant (OR) 7 Oregon
7:00p   Lynden 5 at Burlington-Edison 17 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   (NL) Olympia 12 at White River 11 White River HS
7:30p   Central Valley 18 at Ferris 8 Dwight Merkel Sports #6
7:30p   Orting 8 at Emerald Ridge 12 Emerald Ridge HS
7:30p   (NL) Columbia River 9 at Southridge (OR) 14 Oregon
8:00p   (NL) Tigard (OR) 6 at Camas 0 Doc Harris Stadium
8:00p   Woodinville 4 at Eastlake 10 Eastlake HS
8:00p   Kennedy Catholic 1 at Eastside Catholic 22 Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   Stanwood 8 at Glacier Peak 11 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Issaquah 2 at Mercer Island 17 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Liberty 18 at Sammamish 7 Sammamish HS
8:00p   Kamiak 8 at Shorecrest 10 Shorecrest HS
8:00p   Bothell 1 at Skyline 14 Skyline HS
Wed 3/20/2019 5:00p   (NL) Selah 7 at Southridge 6 SOZO Sports Complex
5:30p   Blanchet 8 at Overlake 6 Overlake School
6:30p   Kingston 5 at Klahowya 20 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Chiawana 5 at Hermiston 6 Armand Larive MS
7:00p   Redmond 13 at Interlake 7 Marymoor Park #5
7:00p   Puyallup 14 at Enumclaw 2 Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p   Peninsula 20 at Montesano 0 Stewart Field
7:00p   Curtis 12 at Sumner 11
(Overtime)
Sumner HS
8:00p   Sehome 15 at Bellingham 16 Bellingham HS
8:00p   (NL) Bellarmine Prep 4 at Graham-Kapowsin 5 Bethel HS
8:00p   (NL) Highlands Ranch (CO) 11 at Lake Washington 4 Lake Washington HS
Thu 3/21/2019 5:00p   Seattle Prep 10 at O'Dea 11 Lower Woodland #7
5:00p   (NL) Orting 5 at Olympia 8 Regional Ath. Complex
6:00p   (NL) Union 4 at Middleton (ID) 8 Idaho
6:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 18 at Nathan Hale 3 Jane Addams Fields
6:00p   Emerald Ridge 10 at Stadium 5 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   Lake Stevens 9 at Arlington 8 Haller Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Seattle Academy 3 at Liberty 3
(Overtime)
Liberty HS
7:00p   Archbishop Murphy 9 at Kamiak 19 Mariner HS
7:00p   Burlington-Edison 6 at Squalicum 8 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   Lynden 10 at Sehome 15 Civic Stadium
7:30p   Mt. Spokane 16 at Ferris 9 Dwight Merkel Sports #6
7:30p   West Valley 10 at Gonzaga Prep 12 Gonzaga Prep
8:00p   (NL) Wilson (OR) 12 at Camas 9 Camas HS
8:00p   Glacier Peak 14 at Monroe 13 Monroe HS
8:00p   Juanita 13 at Mount Si 3 Mount Si HS
Fri 3/22/2019 4:00p   (NL) Tahoma 7 at Lake Oswego 10 Idaho
5:30p   Klahowya 15 at Sequim 3 Agnew Field
6:00p   (NL) Union 0 at Northridge (UT) 13 Idaho
7:00p   Lakeside 15 at Blanchet 7 Blanchet HS
7:00p   Bellarmine Prep 9 at Curtis 10 Curtis HS
7:00p   Richland 13 at Hermiston 5 Hermiston HS
7:00p   (NL) Roosevelt 3 at Issaquah 11 Issaquah HS
7:00p   (NL) Interlake 4 at Mount Si 13 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Bonney Lake 11 at Enumclaw 9 Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p   Peninsula 18 at South Kitsap 6 South Kitsap HS
7:15p   (NL) West Seattle 6 at Ballard 14 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   (NL) Meadowdale 4 at Cascade-Jackson 18 Kasch Park
8:00p   (NL) Tualatin (OR) 4 at Bainbridge 11 Bainbridge HS
8:00p   (NL) Sunset (OR) 7 at Bellevue 6 Bellevue HS
8:00p   (NL) Eastside Catholic 6 at Eagle (ID) 18 Idaho
8:00p   (NL) Sammamish 11 at Lake Washington 17 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   (NL) Highlands Ranch (CO) 9 at Mercer Island 18 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   (NL) Mountain View 3 at Mountainside (OR) 13 Oregon
Sat 3/23/2019 10:00a   (NL) Highlands Ranch (CO) 8 at Issaquah 3 Issaquah HS
10:00a   Richland 10 at Selah 1 SOZO Sports Complex
10:30a   (NL) Ferris 15 at Chiawana 16 Highland Park
12:00p   (NL) Mead 14 at Hanford 1 Hanford HS
12:00p   (NL) Tahoma 8 at American Fork (UT) 10 Idaho
12:00p   Bellevue 4 at Juanita 5 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
12:00p   White River 8 at Stadium 12 Stadium Bowl
12:00p   Montesano 0 at Vashon 16 Vashon HS
12:30p   (NL) Skyview 12 at Lake Washington 7 Lake Washington HS
1:30p   (NL) Tualatin (OR) 9 at Mount Si 8 Mount Si HS
2:00p   (NL) Union 2 at Pleasant Grove (UT) 16 Idaho
2:00p   (NL) Newport 4 at Squalicum 3 Squalicum HS
3:00p   (NL) Camas 8 at Sheldon (OR) 7 Oregon
3:00p   (NL) Shorecrest 5 at Glacier Peak 17 Valley View MS
4:30p   (NL) Southridge 3 at Wenatchee 5 Apple Bowl
5:00p   (NL) Snohomish 8 at Woodinville 9
(Overtime)
Woodinville HS
6:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 11 at Auburn Riverside 7 Auburn Riverside HS
6:00p   (NL) Eastside Catholic 4 at Olympus (UT) 8 Idaho
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 5 at Puyallup 2 Sparks Stadium
7:30p   (NL) O'Dea 8 at Eastlake 8
(Overtime)
Eastlake HS
8:00p   (NL) Sunset (OR) 4 at Mercer Island 18 Mercer Island HS
Sun 3/24/2019 10:00a   (NL) Eastside Catholic 2 at Jesuit (OR) 15 Idaho
10:00a   (NL) Tahoma 5 at Palo Verde (NV) 9 Idaho
12:00p   (NL) Mead 8 at Chiawana 7 Highland Park
Mon 3/25/2019 5:15p   Seattle Academy 2 at O'Dea 15 Upper Genesee
5:30p   North Kitsap 17 at Sequim 1 Agnew Field
6:00p   (NL) Olympia 10 at Nathan Hale 18 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   Montesano 4 at Central Kitsap 9 Central Kitsap HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 19 at Hanford 0 Hanford HS
7:30p   (NL) Rogers 2 at Graham-Kapowsin 19 Bethel HS
7:30p   (NL) Kamiak 0 at Cascade-Jackson 1
(Forfeit)
Kasch Park
7:30p   Klahowya 1 at Gig Harbor 20 Peninsula HS
7:45p   West Valley 11 at Lewis & Clark 4 Dwight Merkel Sports #6
8:00p   Skyline 9 at Mercer Island 16 Mercer Island HS
Tue 3/26/2019 5:00p   Central Valley 14 at Mead 4 Valley Real Life
6:00p   (NL) Lakeside 16 at Nathan Hale 2 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   (NL) Southridge 7 at Richland 8 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Sumner 10 at Bellarmine Prep 5 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Mountain View 4 at Camas 10 Camas HS
7:00p   Archbishop Murphy 16 at Arlington 6 Haller Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 11 at Monroe 7 Monroe HS
7:00p   Bellingham 7 at Burlington-Edison 8 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   Enumclaw 7 at White River 12 White River HS
7:30p   Mt. Spokane 3 at Gonzaga Prep 6 Gonzaga Prep
8:00p   (NL) Meadowdale 1 at Snohomish 16 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Juanita 12 at Issaquah 4 Issaquah HS
8:00p   Lake Stevens 2 at Shorecrest 14 Shorecrest HS
Wed 3/27/2019 5:30p   Seattle Academy 10 at Kennedy Catholic 3 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:30p   Vashon 15 at Klahowya 1 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Stadium 8 at Bonney Lake 7 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   South Kitsap 9 at Central Kitsap 0
(Suspended)
Central Kitsap HS
7:00p   (NL) Olympia 6 at Emerald Ridge 10 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Hermiston 20 at Hanford 6 Hanford HS
7:00p   Sequim 19 at Kingston 7 Kingston HS
7:00p   Newport 2 at Liberty 10 Liberty HS
7:00p   Puyallup 6 at Orting 4 Orting HS
7:30p   Curtis 14 at Auburn Riverside 7 Auburn Riverside HS
7:30p   Union 0 at Skyview 16 Skyview HS
7:45p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 3 at West Seattle 8 Moshier Park
8:00p   Seattle Prep 14 at Eastside Catholic 3 Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   Bothell 5 at Lake Washington 8 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   Bellevue 10 at Woodinville 6 Woodinville HS
Thu 3/28/2019 5:00p   (NL) McNary (OR) 4 at Hermiston 9 Hermiston HS
5:00p   (NL) Enumclaw 5 at Olympia 16 Regional Ath. Complex
5:00p   Lewis & Clark 4 at Central Valley 9 Valley Real Life
5:15p   Lakeside 12 at O'Dea 2 Lakeside HS
6:00p   Squalicum 15 at Lynden 5 Bender Fields
7:00p   Selah 4 at Wenatchee 11 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Lake Stevens 11 at Archbishop Murphy 8 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Chiawana 5 at Richland 13 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Mountain View 9 at Columbia River 13 Columbia River HS
7:00p   Shorecrest 9 at Arlington 5 Haller Middle School
7:00p   Stanwood 7 at Monroe 5 Monroe HS
7:00p   Interlake 7 at Sammamish 16 Sammamish HS
7:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 11 at Sehome 4 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   Gig Harbor 16 at North Kitsap 1 Strawberry Field
7:30p   Mead 9 at West Valley 14 Valley Christian School
8:00p   Ferris 4 at Mt. Spokane 8 Dwight Merkel Sports #6
8:00p   Bellarmine Prep 2 at Tahoma 12 Maple View MS
8:00p   Eastlake 16 at Mount Si 2 Mount Si HS
Fri 3/29/2019 4:00p   (Exh) Coronado (NV) 5 at Lakeridge (OR) 8 Mercer Island HS
5:00p   (NL) Southridge 16 at Hermiston 7 Armand Larive MS
5:45p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 0 at Roosevelt 16 Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   (Exh) Centennial (NV) 8 at Nanaimo (BC) 13 Islander MS Turf
6:00p   (NL) West Seattle 14 at Kennedy Catholic 20 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   (NL) Claremont (BC) 5 at Bellevue 6 Mercer Island HS
6:30p   Orting 15 at Stadium 6 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   (NL) McNary (OR) 1 at Richland 17 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   (NL) Newport 1 at Mount Si 18 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Curtis 18 at Rogers 0 Sparks Stadium
7:00p   South Kitsap 4 at Vashon 9 Vashon HS
7:30p   Kingston 0 at Peninsula 20 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (Exh) Palo Verde (NV) 10 at Lincoln (OR) 5 Islander MS Turf
8:00p   (NL) Inglemoor 5 at Lake Washington 10 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   (NL) Nathan Hale 5 at Ballard 11 Lower Woodland #7
8:00p   (NL) Menlo (CA) 6 at Mercer Island 14 Mercer Island HS
Sat 3/30/2019 10:00a   (NL) McNary (OR) 1 at Southridge 17 Highland Park
10:00a   (NL) Coronado (NV) 11 at Juanita 6 Mercer Island HS
12:00p   (NL) Lakeridge (OR) 13 at Bellevue 9 Bellevue HS
12:00p   (Exh) Palo Verde (NV) 4 at Claremont (BC) 18 Islander MS Turf
12:00p   (NL) Nanaimo (BC) 10 at Bainbridge 7 Mercer Island HS
12:30p   (Pra) Hellgate (MT) and Central Valley Valley Real Life
1:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 6 at Kettle Moraine (WI) 14 Southern California
1:00p   Montesano 7 at North Kitsap 13 Strawberry Field
2:00p   (NL) McNary (OR) 4 at Chiawana 15 Highland Park
2:00p   (NL) Grant (OR) 6 at Eastlake 5 Mercer Island HS
2:30p   (Pra) Hellgate (MT) 7 and Ferris 13 Valley Real Life
4:00p   (NL) Redmond 5 at Graham-Kapowsin 14 Bethel HS
4:00p   (NL) Coronado (NV) 10 at Woodinville 9 Islander MS Turf
4:00p   (NL) Lincoln (OR) 9 at Skyline 10
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
5:00p   Puyallup 10 at Bonney Lake 0 Bonney Lake HS
5:00p   Sammamish 6 at Liberty 19 Maywood Middle School
6:00p   (Exh) Palo Verde (NV) 12 at Nanaimo (BC) 4 Islander MS Turf
6:00p   (NL) Menlo (CA) 9 at Seattle Prep 5 Mercer Island HS
6:00p   Auburn Riverside 10 at Sumner 13 Sumner HS
8:00p   (NL) Centennial (NV) 11 at Bothell 13 Islander MS Turf
8:00p   (NL) Claremont (BC) 9 at Mercer Island 8
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
Sun 3/31/2019 10:00a   (Exh) Palo Verde (NV) 6 at Lakeridge (OR) 13 Islander MS Turf
10:00a   (NL) Coronado (NV) 7 at Skyline 4 Mercer Island HS
12:00p   (Exh) Nanaimo (BC) 4 at Grant (OR) 8 Islander MS Turf
12:00p   (NL) Claremont (BC) 16 at Juanita 4 Mercer Island HS
2:00p   (NL) Lincoln (OR) 10 at Seattle Prep 17 Islander MS Turf
2:00p   (NL) Centennial (NV) 11 at Bainbridge 9 Mercer Island HS
Mon 4/1/2019 1:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 7 at Pacific Ridge (CA) 8
(Overtime)
Southern California
6:30p   Blanchet 1 at Seattle Prep 19 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   (NL) Curtis 6 at Ballston Spa (NY) 11 New York
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 16 at White River 5 White River HS
7:30p   Vashon 4 at Peninsula 14 Peninsula HS
7:45p   (NL) Ballard 16 at West Seattle 1 Moshier Park
Tue 4/2/2019 5:15p   Eastside Catholic 3 at O'Dea 17 Upper Genesee
6:30p   (NL) Curtis 4 at Shaker (NY) 11 New York
7:00p   Tahoma 16 at Auburn Riverside 6 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 5 at Rancho Bernardo (CA) 6
(Overtime)
Southern California
7:30p   Puyallup 1 at Emerald Ridge 6 Emerald Ridge HS
7:45p   Bellevue 19 at Bothell 7 Bothell HS
8:00p   Juanita 5 at Eastlake 7 Eastlake HS
8:00p   Lake Washington 2 at Mercer Island 15 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   Redmond 6 at Newport 0 Newport HS
8:00p   (NL) Sammamish 8 at Shorecrest 15 Shorecrest HS
8:00p   Issaquah 6 at Skyline 10 Skyline HS
8:00p   Mount Si 4 at Woodinville 17 Woodinville HS
Wed 4/3/2019 5:15p   (NL) Nathan Hale 11 at Franklin-Garfield 0 Franklin HS
7:00p   White River 6 at Bonney Lake 5 Lakeridge Middle School
7:00p   Interlake 0 at Liberty 1
(Forfeit)
Liberty HS
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 3 at Tahoma 19 Maple View MS
7:00p   Orting 12 at Enumclaw 8 Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p   Rogers 1 at Sumner 18 Sumner HS
7:15p   (NL) West Seattle 1 at Roosevelt 15 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   Vashon 16 at Gig Harbor 8 Peninsula HS
Thu 4/4/2019 4:00p   (NL) Curtis 10 at Lincoln Sudbury JV (MA) 11 Massachusetts
5:00p   Eastside Catholic 5 at Lakeside 17 Lakeside HS
5:30p   Blanchet 12 at Kennedy Catholic 3 Kennedy Catholic HS
7:00p   (NL) Redmond 15 at Archbishop Murphy 2 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:30p   (NL) Ballard 5 at Lake Washington 14 Lake Washington HS
7:45p   Mercer Island 18 at Bothell 3 Bothell HS
8:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 8 at Jesuit (OR) 9 Oregon
8:00p   (NL) Inglemoor 11 at Sammamish 9 Sammamish HS
Fri 4/5/2019 5:00p   O'Dea 8 at Seattle Prep 7 Lower Woodland #7
5:30p   (NL) Mount Si 6 at Cour d’Alene (ID) 1
(Short Game)
Idaho
5:30p   (NL) Richland 17 at Westview (OR) 13 Oregon
7:00p   (NL) West Seattle 3 at Interlake 6 Marymoor Park #6
7:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 9 at Grant (OR) 10 Oregon
7:00p   Bonney Lake 5 at Orting 13 Orting HS
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 17 at Enumclaw 5 Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 11 at Rogers 10 Sparks Stadium
7:30p   Peninsula 16 at Gig Harbor 4 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (NL) Stanwood 9 at Issaquah 13 Issaquah HS
8:00p   Sumner 9 at Tahoma 15 Maple View MS
8:00p   (NL) Juanita 12 at Tigard (OR) 4 Oregon
Sat 4/6/2019 TBD   (NL) Woodinville 7 at St. Augustine (CA) 10 Southern California
12:00p   (NL) Richland 17 at Westview (OR) 12 Oregon
1:00p   (NL) Cour d’Alene (ID) 2 at West Valley 19 Valley Christian School
3:00p   (NL) Bellevue 16 at Fleming Island (FL) 6 Florida
3:30p   (NL) Mount Si 14 at Central Valley 16 Valley Real Life
5:00p   (NL) Tahoma 8 at Eastlake 6 Eastlake HS
6:00p   (NL) Juanita 6 at Jesuit (OR) 7 Oregon
6:00p   (NL) Bothell 7 at Wilson (OR) 9 Oregon
7:00p   White River 10 at Puyallup 11 Heritage Rec Center
Sun 4/7/2019 3:00p   (NL) Bellevue 7 at IMG Academy (FL) 16 Florida
Mon 4/8/2019 TBD   (NL) Eastlake 6 at Loyola (CA) 11 Southern California
TBD   (NL) Woodinville 18 at Eastlake (CA) 7 Southern California
5:15p   Eastside Catholic 1 at Seattle Prep 15 Montlake Playfield
7:30p   (NL) Bothell 2 at Skyview 13 Skyview HS
Tue 4/9/2019 TBD   (NL) Woodinville 5 at La Jolla (CA) 15 Southern California
5:00p   Ferris 14 at Lewis & Clark 9 Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 8 at Mead 5 Deer Park Middle School
6:00p   (NL) Issaquah 17 at Lakewood Ranch (FL) 9 Florida
7:00p   Union 5 at Mountain View 7 Camas HS
7:00p   Archbishop Murphy 11 at Lake Stevens 3 Granite Falls HS
7:00p   Richland 22 at Hanford 3 Hanford HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 13 at Chiawana 1 Highland Park
7:00p   Snohomish 11 at Monroe 8 Monroe HS
7:00p   (NL) Mercer Island 10 at Yorktown (NY) 13 New York
7:00p   (NL) Olympia 19 at Enumclaw 11 Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p   Sehome 9 at Burlington-Edison 12 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   (NL) Eastlake 11 at Mira Costa (CA) 9 Southern California
7:00p   Peninsula 20 at North Kitsap 4 Strawberry Field
7:00p   Stadium 10 at White River 9 White River HS
7:30p   (NL) Bellevue 7 at Ponte Vedra (FL) 15 Florida
7:30p   Central Valley 19 at West Valley 3 Valley Christian School
8:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 11 at Glacier Peak 12 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   (NL) Columbia River 11 at Westview (OR) 13 Oregon
Wed 4/10/2019 TBD   (NL) Eastlake 16 at Culver City (CA) 3 Southern California
6:00p   (NL) Issaquah 20 at Sarasota Military Academy (FL) 5 Florida
6:30p   Sequim 7 at Klahowya 12 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   (NL) Skyline 10 at Notre Dame Prep (AZ) 9 Arizona
7:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 11 at Bellarmine Prep 4 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Central Kitsap 21 at Kingston 5 Kingston HS
7:00p   (NL) Richland 13 at Southridge 12 Southridge HS
7:00p   Hermiston 9 at Selah 10 SOZO Sports Complex
7:15p   Kennedy Catholic 4 at Blanchet 13 Blanchet HS
7:30p   Montesano 1 at Gig Harbor 18 Peninsula HS
8:00p   Skyview 12 at Camas 4 Camas HS
Thu 4/11/2019 5:00p   Ferris 11 at Mead 15 Deer Park Middle School
6:00p   (NL) Arlington 2 at Burlington-Edison 22 Skagit River Park
6:00p   (NL) Olympia 13 at Stadium 2 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   Shorecrest 10 at Archbishop Murphy 2 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   (NL) Skyline 10 at Desert Vista (AZ) 8 Arizona
7:00p   Columbia River 10 at Union 3 Camas HS
7:00p   (NL) Mercer Island 9 at Wilton (CT) 7 Connecticut
7:00p   (NL) Monroe 12 at Cascade-Jackson 13 Kasch Park
7:00p   Sehome 12 at Squalicum 15 Whatcom C.C.
7:15p   (NL) Glacier Peak 4 at Seattle Prep 13 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   Central Valley 3 at Gonzaga Prep 12 Gonzaga Prep
7:30p   Lewis & Clark 7 at West Valley 4 Valley Christian School
7:45p   Lynden 4 at Bellingham 9 Bellingham HS
Fri 4/12/2019 6:00p   Gig Harbor 1 at Sequim 0
(Forfeit)
Agnew Field
7:00p   Hanford 0 at Wenatchee 1
(Forfeit)
Apple Bowl
7:00p   (NL) Skyline 11 at Chaparral (AZ) 2 Arizona
7:00p   (NL) Curtis 13 at Bainbridge 20 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   (NL) Westview (OR) 17 at Bellarmine Prep 9 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   (NL) Issaquah 15 at St. Stephen's Episcopal (FL) 4 Florida
7:00p   Hermiston 9 at Chiawana 10 Highland Park
7:00p   Central Kitsap 8 at South Kitsap 17 South Kitsap HS
7:30p   Klahowya 3 at Peninsula 20 Peninsula HS
7:30p   Mountain View 2 at Skyview 18 Skyview HS
7:45p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 16 at Columbia River 10 Kiggins Bowl
8:00p   Blanchet 12 at Eastside Catholic 18 Eastside Catholic HS
Sat 4/13/2019 TBD   (NL) Overlake 2 at Stevenson School (CA) 12 Northern California
11:00a   (NL) Southridge 5 at Mt. Spokane 13 Deer Park Middle School
11:00a   (NL) Mercer Island 4 at Mountain Lakes (NJ) 11 New Jersey
11:30a   (NL) Westview (OR) 11 at Emerald Ridge 8 Heritage Rec Center
12:00p   Montesano 15 at Kingston 2 Kingston HS
1:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 12 at Union 2 Camas HS
2:00p   (NL) Sandpoint (ID) 1 at Mead 0
(No Contest)
Deer Park Middle School
2:00p   (NL) Camas 3 at West Albany (OR) 12 Oregon
2:00p   (NL) Selah 2 at West Valley 13 Valley Christian School
3:00p   (NL) Shorecrest 5 at Squalicum 9 Squalicum HS
3:30p   (NL) Central Valley 5 at Richland 12 Carmichael Middle School
4:30p   (NL) Westview (OR) 21 at South Kitsap 9 South Kitsap HS
5:00p   (NL) Lewis & Clark 14 at Hermiston 9 Hermiston HS
5:00p   Bonney Lake 3 at White River 9 White River HS
7:00p   (NL) Gonzaga Prep 7 at Wenatchee 6
(Overtime)
Apple Bowl
7:00p   (NL) Bellingham 7 at Arlington 3 Haller Middle School
7:00p   Enumclaw 5 at Puyallup 11 Sparks Stadium
8:00p   Glacier Peak 14 at Snohomish 6 Snohomish HS
Mon 4/15/2019 5:30p   O'Dea 17 at Kennedy Catholic 2 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   (NL) Overlake 5 at Pacific Grove (CA) 16 Northern California
6:00p   (NL) South Kitsap 14 at Olympia 13 Regional Ath. Complex
6:30p   Sequim 0 at Vashon 1
(Forfeit)
Vashon HS
7:00p   Selah 16 at Hanford 5 Hanford HS
7:00p   (NL) Southridge 11 at Chiawana 6 Highland Park
7:00p   Stadium 11 at Orting 9 Orting HS
7:00p   Klahowya 4 at North Kitsap 14 Strawberry Field
7:30p   Sumner 19 at Rogers 6 Rogers HS
8:00p   (NL) Curtis 8 at Graham-Kapowsin 9 Bethel HS
8:00p   Camas 15 at Union 0 Camas HS
Tue 4/16/2019 5:00p   Mead 8 at Lewis & Clark 9
(Overtime)
Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 15 at Mt. Spokane 7 Deer Park Middle School
5:00p   (NL) Meadowdale 0 at Stanwood 1
(Forfeit)
Stanwood Middle School
5:15p   (NL) Ballard 18 at Franklin-Garfield 0 Franklin HS
6:00p   Kingston 5 at Sequim 15 Agnew Field
6:00p   Burlington-Edison 15 at Lynden 5 Bender Fields
6:00p   (NL) Roosevelt 10 at Nathan Hale 5 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   Hermiston 8 at Richland 17 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Skyview 15 at Columbia River 3 Columbia River HS
7:00p   (NL) Mercer Island 14 at Curtis 4 Curtis HS
7:00p   Arlington 8 at Lake Stevens 10 Haller Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Glacier Peak 10 at Cascade-Jackson 6 Kasch Park
7:00p   Shorecrest 7 at Kamiak 3 Mariner HS
7:00p   (NL) Sehome 2 at Monroe 13 Monroe HS
7:30p   White River 5 at Emerald Ridge 16 Emerald Ridge HS
7:30p   (NL) Bainbridge 24 at West Seattle 6 Moshier Park
7:30p   West Valley 10 at Central Valley 9 University HS
7:45p   Squalicum 10 at Bellingham 9 Bellingham HS
8:00p   (NL) O'Dea 5 at Bellevue 6
(Overtime)
Bellevue HS
8:00p   (NL) Newport 1 at Juanita 15 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 4/17/2019 5:00p   Overlake 8 at Blanchet 14 Blanchet HS
5:15p   Kennedy Catholic 6 at Seattle Academy 16 Upper Genesee
6:00p   North Kitsap 15 at Montesano 1 Stewart Field
6:30p   South Kitsap 15 at Klahowya 2 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Sumner 16 at Auburn Riverside 12 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   Mountain View 7 at Union 6
(Overtime)
Camas HS
7:00p   (NL) Southridge 14 at Hanford 1 Hanford HS
7:00p   (NL) Archbishop Murphy 7 at Interlake 11 Interlake HS
7:00p   (NL) Lake Washington 12 at Liberty 8 Liberty HS
7:00p   Bonney Lake 0 at Puyallup 7 Sparks Stadium
7:30p   Gig Harbor 15 at Central Kitsap 3 Central Kitsap HS
7:30p   Stadium 5 at Emerald Ridge 17 Emerald Ridge HS
7:45p   (NL) Inglemoor 4 at Bothell 14 Bothell HS
Thu 4/18/2019 5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 14 at Ferris 5 Andrew Rypien Field
6:00p   (NL) Ballard 10 at Nathan Hale 11
(Overtime)
Jane Addams Fields
6:00p   (NL) White River 11 at Olympia 17 Regional Ath. Complex
7:00p   Selah 6 at Richland 14 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Bellarmine Prep 22 at Rogers 5 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Tahoma 8 at Curtis 7
(Overtime)
Curtis HS
7:00p   Kamiak 18 at Arlington 1 Haller Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Hermiston 9 at Southridge 13 Southridge HS
7:00p   Lynden 5 at Squalicum 15 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   (NL) Enumclaw 3 at Redmond 17 Redmond HS
7:30p   Mt. Spokane 7 at West Valley 12 Valley Christian School
8:00p   Columbia River 14 at Camas 13
(Overtime)
Camas HS
8:00p   (NL) Meadowdale 3 at Glacier Peak 18 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Newport 15 at Sammamish 11 Sammamish HS
8:00p   Eastlake 8 at Skyline 7 Skyline HS
Fri 4/19/2019 5:15p   (NL) West Seattle 12 at Franklin-Garfield 9 Franklin HS
5:30p   Stanwood 7 at Snohomish 6 Centennial Middle School
6:00p   Seattle Academy 4 at Lakeside 13 Lakeside HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 21 at Hermiston 7 Armand Larive MS
7:00p   Roosevelt 5 at Bainbridge 18 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   (NL) Sumner 11 at Graham-Kapowsin 16 Bethel HS
7:00p   Sequim 0 at Central Kitsap 1
(Forfeit)
Central Kitsap HS
7:00p   Hanford 7 at Chiawana 20 Highland Park
7:00p   (NL) Sehome 5 at Cascade-Jackson 14 Kasch Park
7:00p   Vashon 14 at North Kitsap 5 Strawberry Field
7:30p   South Kitsap 6 at Gig Harbor 17 Peninsula HS
7:30p   Skyview 1 at Union 0
(Forfeit)
Skyview HS
8:00p   Mercer Island 9 at Bellevue 11 Bellevue HS
8:00p   Woodinville 11 at Issaquah 3 Issaquah HS
8:00p   Bothell 2 at Juanita 15 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   Mount Si 5 at Lake Washington 15 Lake Washington HS
Sat 4/20/2019 10:00a   (NL) Chiawana 5 at Southridge 9 Highland Grange Park
1:00p   (NL) Juanita 18 at Bellingham 5 Bellingham HS
1:00p   (NL) Mt. Spokane 9 at Cour d’Alene (ID) 5 Idaho
1:00p   Kingston 5 at Montesano 17 Stewart Field
1:30p   (NL) Burlington-Edison 8 at Cascade-Jackson 14 Kasch Park
2:00p   (NL) Stanwood 5 at Wenatchee 12 Apple Bowl
2:00p   West Valley 6 at Mead 7 Deer Park Middle School
2:00p   (NL) Lake Stevens 0 at Squalicum 15 Squalicum HS
2:00p   Ferris 10 at Central Valley 22 Valley Christian School
5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 12 at Lewis & Clark 2 Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p   Emerald Ridge 17 at Bonney Lake 3 Bonney Lake HS
5:00p   Tahoma 1 at Rogers 0
(Forfeit)
Maple View MS
5:00p   (NL) West Linn (OR) 8 at Bellevue 5 Newport HS
5:00p   Seattle Academy 8 at Overlake 3 Overlake School
5:00p   White River 11 at Enumclaw 9 Petes Pool Stadium
6:00p   Bellarmine Prep 13 at Auburn Riverside 12 Auburn Riverside HS
6:00p   (NL) Stadium 5 at Olympia 12 Regional Ath. Complex
7:00p   (NL) Nathan Hale 6 at Mount Si 18 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Interlake 0 at Redmond 8 Redmond HS
Mon 4/22/2019 5:00p   (NL) Lake City (ID) 6 at Lewis & Clark 8 Andrew Rypien Field
6:30p   Bonney Lake 4 at Stadium 10 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   North Kitsap 13 at Central Kitsap 1 Central Kitsap HS
7:00p   Union 0 at Columbia River 1
(Forfeit)
Columbia River HS
7:00p   Sequim 2 at South Kitsap 20 South Kitsap HS
7:00p   (NL) Southridge 3 at Selah 6 SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   Kingston 0 at Vashon 16 Vashon HS
7:30p   (NL) Puyallup 7 at Olympia 8 Capital HS
8:00p   Newport 5 at Interlake 4 Newport HS
Tue 4/23/2019 5:00p   Mt. Spokane 6 at Central Valley 10 Valley Real Life
6:00p   Sehome 15 at Lynden 10 Bender Fields
6:00p   (NL) Squalicum 6 at Cascade-Jackson 13 Walter Hall Park
6:30p   (NL) Skyview 14 at Tigard (OR) 3 Oregon
7:00p   Hanford 4 at Richland 19 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   (NL) Nathan Hale 3 at Bainbridge 19 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   Tahoma 11 at Bellarmine Prep 3 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Camas 16 at Mountain View 5 Camas HS
7:00p   Kamiak 16 at Lake Stevens 1 Granite Falls HS
7:00p   (NL) Stanwood 17 at Arlington 4 Haller Middle School
7:00p   Woodinville 9 at Lake Washington 7 Lake Washington HS
7:00p   Sammamish 4 at Redmond 19 Redmond HS
7:00p   (NL) O'Dea 9 at Cathedral Catholic (CA) 4 Southern California
7:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 17 at Rogers 7 Sparks Stadium
7:30p   Roosevelt 13 at Ballard 11 Ballard HS
7:30p   Mead 2 at Gonzaga Prep 14 Gonzaga Prep
7:30p   Ferris 10 at West Valley 16 Valley Christian School
7:30p   Orting 8 at White River 13 White River HS
7:45p   Burlington-Edison 8 at Bellingham 6 Bellingham HS
7:45p   Issaquah 19 at Bothell 1 Bothell HS
8:00p   Mercer Island 19 at Mount Si 3 Mount Si HS
8:00p   Juanita 3 at Skyline 11 Skyline HS
8:00p   Monroe 7 at Snohomish 13 Snohomish HS
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00p   Montesano 12 at Sequim 4 Agnew Field
6:00p   (NL) Overlake 6 at Burlington-Edison 8 Skagit River Park
6:30p   Klahowya 2 at Vashon 17 Vashon HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 7 at Richland 10 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Peninsula 1 at Central Kitsap 0
(Forfeit)
Central Kitsap HS
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 5 at Curtis 19 Curtis HS
7:00p   Selah 15 at Chiawana 4 Highland Park
7:00p   North Kitsap 16 at Kingston 2 Kingston HS
8:00p   Eastlake 12 at Bellevue 8 Bellevue HS
8:00p   Interlake 0 at Newport 1
(Forfeit)
Newport HS
Thu 4/25/2019 5:00p   Lewis & Clark 17 at Ferris 6 Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 11 at Central Valley 10
(Overtime)
Valley Real Life
5:30p   West Valley 4 at Mt. Spokane 10 Deer Park Middle School
5:30p   Redmond 10 at Liberty 9 Maywood Middle School
5:30p   (NL) O'Dea 10 at St. Augustine (CA) 2 Southern California
6:00p   (NL) Glacier Peak 15 at Nathan Hale 3 Jane Addams Fields
6:00p   Mercer Island 11 at Juanita 6 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:00p   (NL) Lynden 14 at Lake Stevens 4 Lake Stevens Community Park
6:00p   (NL) Bonney Lake 6 at Olympia 16 Regional Ath. Complex
6:00p   (NL) Bellarmine Prep 9 at Roosevelt 5 Roosevelt HS
7:00p   Puyallup 5 at Stadium 1 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   Bellingham 9 at Sehome 10 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   (NL) Stanwood 18 at Meadowdale 3 Meadowdale Playfields
7:30p   Camas 4 at Skyview 18 Skyview HS
7:45p   (NL) Lakeside 20 at Ballard 6 Ballard HS
8:00p   Columbia River 12 at Mountain View 8 Camas HS
Fri 4/26/2019 5:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 10 at Snohomish 11 Centennial Middle School
6:00p   Glacier Peak 10 at Stanwood 9 Stanwood Middle School
6:30p   Central Kitsap 14 at Klahowya 4 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Chiawana 0 at Wenatchee 17 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Hanford 7 at Hermiston 19 Armand Larive MS
7:00p   Rogers 6 at Auburn Riverside 10 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   Sumner 9 at Curtis 15 Curtis HS
7:30p   (NL) Arlington 0 at Squalicum 19 Squalicum HS
7:30p   Overlake 3 at Seattle Academy 5 Starfire Sports Complex
8:00p   Mount Si 5 at Bellevue 15 Bellevue HS
8:00p   Bothell 8 at Eastlake 17 Eastlake HS
8:00p   Lake Washington 9 at Issaquah 13 Issaquah HS
8:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 8 at Tahoma 10 Maple View MS
8:00p   Skyline 12 at Woodinville 6 Woodinville HS
Sat 4/27/2019 12:00p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 1 at Kamiak 17 Harbour Pointe MS
12:00p   Vashon 15 at Montesano 0 Stewart Field
1:00p   (NL) White River 9 at Selah 13 SOZO Sports Complex
2:00p   (NL) Mercer Island 10 at Oregon Episcopal (OR) 1 Oregon
3:00p   (NL) Bellingham 4 at Liberty 14 Liberty HS
4:00p   (NL) Emerald Ridge 8 at Newport 3 Newport HS
5:00p   Orting 12 at Bonney Lake 1 Bonney Lake HS
5:00p   Central Valley 13 at Lewis & Clark 4 Hart Field
5:00p   Mt. Spokane 6 at Mead 7 Mead HS
7:00p   Sammamish 6 at Interlake 8 Interlake HS
7:30p   Bainbridge 21 at Ballard 6 Ballard HS
Mon 4/29/2019 5:00p   Mead 2 at Mt. Spokane 10 Deer Park Middle School
6:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 8 at Stanwood 16 Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Olympia 12 at Bonney Lake 1 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   Chiawana 19 at Hanford 13 Hanford HS
7:00p   North Kitsap 8 at South Kitsap 17 South Kitsap HS
7:00p   Klahowya 16 at Kingston 3 Strawberry Field
7:30p   Union 0 at Camas 1
(Forfeit)
Camas HS
7:30p   Columbia River 3 at Skyview 19 Skyview HS
7:45p   (NL) Redmond 13 at Bothell 6 Bothell HS
Tue 4/30/2019 5:00p   Lewis & Clark 3 at Mt. Spokane 6 Deer Park Middle School
5:00p   O'Dea 13 at Lakeside 5 Lakeside HS
5:30p   (NL) Bainbridge 10 at Seattle Prep 8 Lower Woodland #7
6:30p   Central Kitsap 6 at Vashon 18 Vashon HS
7:00p   Kamiak 20 at Archbishop Murphy 4 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Curtis 14 at Bellarmine Prep 2 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   (NL) Auburn Riverside 7 at Graham-Kapowsin 14 Bethel HS
7:00p   (NL) Kennedy Catholic 11 at Interlake 10
(Overtime)
Interlake HS
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 15 at Orting 9 Orting HS
7:00p   Stadium 13 at Enumclaw 14 Petes Pool Stadium
7:00p   Squalicum 7 at Burlington-Edison 6 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 14 at Selah 1 SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   Sequim 1 at North Kitsap 18 Strawberry Field
7:30p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 1 at Ballard 13 Ballard HS
7:30p   Ferris 1 at Gonzaga Prep 14 Gonzaga Prep
7:30p   (NL) Monroe 14 at Meadowdale 7 Meadowdale Playfields
7:45p   (NL) Nathan Hale 9 at West Seattle 10
(Overtime)
Moshier Park
8:00p   Bellevue 7 at Issaquah 1 Issaquah HS
8:00p   Lake Washington 4 at Juanita 15 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   Arlington 1 at Shorecrest 18 Shorecrest HS
Wed 5/1/2019 5:30p   Seattle Academy 8 at Blanchet 3 Blanchet HS
5:30p   Kennedy Catholic 0 at Overlake 1
(Forfeit)
Overlake School
6:00p   Bellingham 14 at Lynden 8 Bender Fields
6:00p   Montesano 10 at Klahowya 6 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Skyview 17 at Mountain View 3 Camas HS
7:00p   Skyline 16 at Mount Si 4 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Tahoma 13 at Sumner 10 Sumner HS
7:00p   Squalicum 11 at Sehome 13 Whatcom C.C.
7:15p   Bainbridge 11 at Roosevelt 6 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   Camas 12 at Columbia River 11 Columbia River HS
7:30p   Gig Harbor 19 at Kingston 0 Kingston HS
7:30p   South Kitsap 6 at Peninsula 19 Peninsula HS
8:00p   Eastlake 4 at Mercer Island 17 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Liberty 9 at Newport 6 Newport HS
8:00p   Redmond 19 at Sammamish 1 Sammamish HS
8:00p   Bothell 8 at Woodinville 13 Woodinville HS
Thu 5/2/2019 5:00p   Central Valley 10 at Mt. Spokane 11
(Overtime)
Deer Park Middle School
5:30p   Lewis & Clark 3 at Mead 6 Andrew Rypien Field
6:00p   Snohomish 5 at Stanwood 9 Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   Richland 11 at Wenatchee 10 Apple Bowl
7:00p   (NL) Sehome 18 at Arlington 11 Haller Middle School
7:00p   Lake Stevens 0 at Kamiak 1
(Forfeit)
Kamiak HS
7:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 15 at Kamiak 7 Kamiak HS
7:00p   (NL) Olympia 5 at Puyallup 4 Rogers HS
7:00p   (NL) Hanford 4 at Southridge 18 Southridge HS
7:00p   North Kitsap 5 at Vashon 11 Vashon HS
7:30p   Bonney Lake 0 at Emerald Ridge 15 Emerald Ridge HS
7:30p   (NL) Glacier Peak 15 at Meadowdale 2 Meadowdale Playfields
7:30p   Gonzaga Prep 15 at West Valley 2 Valley Christian School
Fri 5/3/2019 5:00p   O'Dea 12 at Blanchet 4 Blanchet HS
5:15p   Eastside Catholic 5 at Seattle Academy 10 Upper Genesee
5:30p   Lakeside 18 at Kennedy Catholic 3 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   (NL) Cascade-Jackson 15 at Lynden 2 Bender Fields
6:00p   Monroe 8 at Stanwood 11 Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   (NL) West Seattle 1 at Bainbridge 16 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   Rogers 1 at Bellarmine Prep 18 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Selah 0 at Hermiston 1
(Forfeit)
Hermiston HS
7:00p   Richland 12 at Chiawana 5 Highland Park
7:00p   Sammamish 8 at Newport 17 Newport HS
7:00p   Enumclaw 10 at Orting 16 Orting HS
7:00p   Liberty 6 at Redmond 5
(Overtime)
Redmond HS
7:00p   Sequim 6 at Montesano 12 Stewart Field
7:30p   Central Kitsap 0 at Gig Harbor 1
(Forfeit)
Peninsula HS
8:00p   Woodinville 7 at Juanita 10 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   Curtis 12 at Tahoma 13 Maple View MS
8:00p   Gig Harbor 8 at Peninsula 12 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (NL) Roosevelt 9 at Shorecrest 11 Shorecrest HS
Sat 5/4/2019 10:00a   Lewis & Clark 5 at Gonzaga Prep 19 Gonzaga Prep
2:00p   (Pla) West Valley 12 at Selah 10 SOZO Sports Complex
2:00p   (Pla) Mt. Spokane 9 at Squalicum 12 Whatcom C.C.
3:30p   Vashon 1 at Sequim 0
(Forfeit)
Agnew Field
3:30p   Eastlake 15 at Lake Washington 6 Lake Washington HS
5:00p   Mead 15 at Ferris 9 Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p   Skyline 9 at Bellevue 11 Bellevue HS
5:00p   Enumclaw 6 at Bonney Lake 9 Bonney Lake HS
5:00p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 13 at Sumner 11 Sumner HS
5:30p   (Pla) Columbia River 12 at Overlake 7 Overlake School
6:00p   Stadium 10 at Puyallup 13 Sparks Stadium
7:00p   (NL) Peninsula 18 at Auburn Riverside 4 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep 5 at Mercer Island 15 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   (NL) Olympia 12 at Orting 9 Orting HS
8:00p   Mount Si 2 at Issaquah 11 Issaquah HS
Tue 5/7/2019 7:00p   (Pla) Kamiak 15 at Monroe 12 Monroe HS
7:30p   (Pla) Rogers 7 at Emerald Ridge 11 Emerald Ridge HS
8:00p   (Pla) Mount Si 9 at Redmond 5 Redmond HS
Wed 5/8/2019 5:15p   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 3 at Seattle Academy 7 Upper Genesee
6:00p   (Pla) Shorecrest 4 at Snohomish 12 Valley View MS
6:15p   (Pla) Juanita 15 at Roosevelt 2 Eckstein Middle School
7:00p   Lakeside 6 at Seattle Prep 9 Game originally scheduled for Apr 16 2019  5:30PM Lower Woodland #7
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00p   (Pla) Mount Si 8 at Wenatchee 14 Wenatchee Valley College
7:00p   (Pla) Auburn Riverside 6 at South Kitsap 18 South Kitsap HS
7:30p   (Pla) Emerald Ridge 6 at Camas 13 Camas HS
7:30p   (Pla) Mountain View 0 at Gig Harbor 15 Peninsula HS
Fri 5/10/2019 6:30p   (Pla) Kamiak 3 at Skyline 12 Skyline HS
7:00p   (Pla) Sumner 11 at Glacier Peak 10
(Overtime)
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p   (Pla) Juanita 17 at Stadium 2 Stadium Bowl
7:15p   (Pla) Snohomish 5 at Ballard 7 Ballard HS
Sat 5/11/2019 10:00a   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 10 at Gonzaga Prep 19 Gonzaga Prep
10:00a   (Pla) Columbia River 18 at West Valley 14 Valley Christian School
11:15a   (Pla) Mead 0 at Curtis 18 Curtis HS
12:00p   (Pla) South Kitsap 3 at Skyview 27 Skyview HS
12:00p   (Pla) Woodinville 13 at Central Valley 9 Valley Christian School
1:00p   (Pla) Gig Harbor 12 at Hermiston 11 Armand Larive MS
4:00p   (Pla) Issaquah 16 at Richland 8 Carmichael Middle School
5:00p   (Pla) Squalicum 0 at Bellevue 19 Bellevue HS
5:00p   (Pla) Wenatchee 3 at Tahoma 13 Maple View MS
6:00p   (Pla) Bellarmine Prep 23 at Archbishop Murphy 2 Archbishop Murphy HS
6:00p   (Pla) Camas 3 at Eastlake 15 Eastlake HS
Fri 5/17/2019 6:00p   (Pla) Bellevue 12 at Stanwood 6 Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   (Pla) Sumner 4 at Eastlake 19 Eastlake HS
7:30p   (Pla) Skyline 13 at Skyview 11 Skyview HS
8:00p   (Pla) Juanita 8 at Peninsula 4 Peninsula HS
Sat 5/18/2019 10:30a   (Pla) Woodinville 8 at Tahoma 11 Maple View MS
1:00p   (Pla) Issaquah 12 at Curtis 13
(Overtime)
Curtis HS
2:00p   (Pla) Ballard 4 at Mercer Island 19 Mercer Island HS
2:00p   (Pla) Sehome 8 at Vashon 16 Vashon HS
2:30p   (Pla) Seattle Academy 4 at Bellarmine Prep 5
(Overtime)
Bellarmine Prep
3:00p   (Pla) Montesano 3 at Orting 23 Orting HS
4:00p   (Pla) North Kitsap 7 at Burlington-Edison 15 Sedro-Woolley HS
5:00p   (Pla) Columbia River 7 at Liberty 8 Liberty HS
7:00p   (Pla) Gig Harbor 5 at Bainbridge 18 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   (Pla) Gonzaga Prep 3 at Seattle Prep 14 Lower Woodland #7
Tue 5/21/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Seattle Prep 11 at Lakeside 4 Lakeside HS
6:00p   (Pla) Bellarmine Prep 1 at O'Dea 17 Eckstein Middle School
Wed 5/22/2019 6:30p   (Pla) Orting 6 at Vashon 18 Vashon HS
7:00p   (Pla) Bellevue 16 at Bainbridge 12 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   (Pla) Curtis 7 at Eastlake 13 Eastlake HS
7:00p   (Pla) Skyline 11 at Tahoma 9 Maple View MS
7:00p   (Pla) Juanita 5 at Mercer Island 13 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   (Pla) Liberty 6 at Burlington-Edison 5
(Overtime)
Sedro-Woolley HS
Sat 5/25/2019 10:30a   (Pla) Bellevue 6 at Mercer Island 14 Starfire Sports Complex
1:30p   (Pla) Skyline 12 at Eastlake 13 Starfire Sports Complex
4:30p   (Pla) Liberty 3 at Vashon 4 Starfire Sports Complex
7:30p   (Pla) Seattle Prep 7 at O'Dea 11 Starfire Sports Complex

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game