(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2014 AA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bees
Grasshoppers
Hot Rods
Lake Monsters
LugNuts
Marauders
Muckdogs
Nuts
Raptors
River Dogs
Storm
Volcanoes
noll tbd
noll tbd
Richmond LL AA
soll tbd
soll tbd
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 2/22/2014
9:30a
Grasshoppers 1 at
Lake Monsters 9
Reservoir
Rick OHerron
Michael Matta
12:30p
LugNuts 17
at Muckdogs 5
Reservoir
3:30p
Storm 6 at
Nuts 7
Reservoir
Michael Paltiel
Josh Evju
Sun 2/23/2014
9:30a
Volcanoes 18
at River Dogs 13
Reservoir
12:30p
Marauders 12
at Hot Rods 2
Reservoir
3:30p
Raptors 6
at
Bees 6
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Michael Jones
Mentored Game
Sun 3/2/2014
9:30a
Lake Monsters 12
at LugNuts 6
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Dominic Conti
Sat 3/8/2014
9:30a
Lake Monsters 12
at Muckdogs 2
Reservoir
Kevin Mintz
Position Reserved
12:30p
Grasshoppers 5 at
River Dogs 11
Reservoir
Glenn Arriola
Alex Clemens
3:30p
LugNuts 5 at
Raptors 17
Reservoir
Avery Bilensky
Sun 3/9/2014
9:30a
Marauders 8
at Volcanoes 7
Reservoir
Kevin Mintz
Position Reserved
12:30p
Hot Rods 2 at
Nuts 15
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Railey Stern Yen
4:00p
Storm 7 at
Bees 9
Reservoir
Rudy Broome
Greg Broome
Sat 3/15/2014
9:30a
Grasshoppers 5 at
Volcanoes 9
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Chi Ngo
9:30a
Hot Rods 6 at
Lake Monsters 23
Robert Mason Field #2
Skip Lehman
Sarah Lehman
Mentor Available
12:30p
Nuts 12
at Storm 6
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Bill Mattle
12:30p
Raptors 10
at River Dogs 2
Robert Mason Field #2
Alex Clemens
Zachary Salsburg-Frank
3:30p
Muckdogs 6
at Bees 3
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Scott Stratman
Sun 3/16/2014
9:30a
River Dogs 3 at
Lake Monsters 18
Reservoir
Avery Bilensky
Erich van Rijn
12:30p
LugNuts 16
at Marauders 15
Reservoir
Avery Bilensky
3:30p
Hot Rods 12
at Raptors 10
Reservoir
Kevin Owens
Thu 3/20/2014
5:00p
Raptors 14
at Volcanoes 8
(Makeup)
Reservoir
Braiden Szabo
Brandi Niedermeier
Sat 3/22/2014
9:30a
Lake Monsters 18
at Grasshoppers 5
Reservoir
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
9:30a
Marauders 4 at
Nuts 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Carl Goldberg
Christopher Bunn
12:30p
LugNuts 10 at
River Dogs 13
Reservoir
Mark Baird
Miles Dupee
12:30p
Bees 19
at Hot Rods 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Michael Jones
3:30p
Raptors 5
at Storm 3
Reservoir
Scott Stratman
Michael Paltiel
Sun 3/23/2014
9:30a
Muckdogs 6 at
Volcanoes 11
Reservoir
Greg Herman
12:30p
Bees 13
at Nuts 10
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Donald Hickling
3:30p
Hot Rods 8 at
Marauders 12
Reservoir
Thu 3/27/2014
5:00p
Storm 15
at Hot Rods 7
Reservoir
Kristian Clemens
Bill Mattle
Sun 3/30/2014
9:30a
Lake Monsters 6
at Raptors 5
Reservoir
Risto Puhakka
Petteri Puhakka
Gene Riddle, Mentor
12:30p
Bees 6 at
LugNuts 7
Reservoir
Karen Black
Thomas Black
12:30p
Marauders 12
at Grasshoppers 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Caleb Horsch
3:30p
Volcanoes 3 at
Storm 15
Reservoir
Chris Nakao
Thu 4/3/2014
5:00p
Lake Monsters 15
at Marauders 4
Reservoir
Kristian Clemens
Sat 4/5/2014
9:30a
Hot Rods 11 at
Bees 13
Reservoir
Kevin Owens
Michael Jones
9:30a
Grasshoppers 9 at
Muckdogs 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Benjamin Seashore Hobson
Kim Seashore, Mentor
12:30p
Raptors 14
at LugNuts 9
Reservoir
Ron Hutton
Alexander Hutton
12:30p
River Dogs 6
at
Volcanoes 6
Robert Mason Field #2
Jon Harlan
Andrea Salvadei
3:30p
Nuts 7
at Marauders 5
Reservoir
Kristopher Skinner
Jill Tucker
Gene Riddle, Mentor
Sun 4/6/2014
9:30a
Storm 7 at
Lake Monsters 19
Reservoir
Bill Mattle
12:30p
River Dogs 12
at Muckdogs 9
Reservoir
Miles Dupee
12:30p
Nuts 9
at
Hot Rods 9
(Rainout)
Robert Mason Field #2
Carl Goldberg
3:30p
Volcanoes 14
at Grasshoppers 7
Reservoir
Skip Lehman
Peter Lehman
Thu 4/10/2014
5:00p
River Dogs 9
at Bees 5
Reservoir
Rick OHerron
Michael Jones
Sat 4/12/2014
9:30a
Lake Monsters 11
at River Dogs 4
Reservoir
Yung Chang
9:30a
Marauders 5 at
Storm 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Milo Kagiwada
12:30p
LugNuts 14
at Volcanoes 10
Reservoir
Avery Bilensky
Harpeth Lee
12:30p
Grasshoppers 1 at
Hot Rods 2
Robert Mason Field #2
Kristopher Skinner
Jill Tucker
3:30p
Muckdogs 6 at
Raptors 9
Reservoir
Kevin Owens
Skip Lehman
Sun 4/13/2014
9:30a
Bees 3 at
Nuts 6
Reservoir
Donald Hickling
Erich van Rijn
12:30p
Marauders 16
at Hot Rods 6
Reservoir
Scott Stratman
Kristian Clemens
3:30p
Storm 14
at Grasshoppers 2
Reservoir
Glenn Arriola
Michael Paltiel
Thu 4/24/2014
5:00p
Hot Rods 11
at Storm 9
Reservoir
Jennifer Wilson
Bill Mattle
Sat 4/26/2014
9:30a
Volcanoes 7 at
Nuts 9
Reservoir
Jon Harlan
Carl Goldberg
9:30a
Raptors 3 at
Lake Monsters 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Miles Dupee
Kevin Owens
12:30p
Hot Rods 7 at
Bees 12
Reservoir
Matthew Moser
Michael Jones
12:30p
Muckdogs 11 at
LugNuts 16
Robert Mason Field #2
Ro'e Zaid
3:30p
River Dogs 3 at
Grasshoppers 7
Reservoir
Kalen Windels
Scott Nelson Windels
3:30p
(Exh) Richmond LL AA 4 at
Marauders 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Sun 4/27/2014
9:30a
Storm 5
at Marauders 3
Reservoir
Aidan Weinstein
Bill Mattle
12:30p
Raptors 8
at Muckdogs 5
Reservoir
Kevin Owens
Todd Edmister
12:30p
River Dogs 9
at Nuts 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Donald Hickling
3:30p
LugNuts 5 at
Lake Monsters 6
Reservoir
Benjamin Visnick
Kristian Clemens
Thu 5/1/2014
5:00p
Storm 9 at
Marauders 11
Reservoir
Benjamin Visnick
Kalen Windels
Sat 5/3/2014
9:30a
Grasshoppers 3 at
LugNuts 9
Reservoir
Matthew Moser
12:30p
Lake Monsters 12
at Volcanoes 4
Reservoir
Matthew Moser
Sarah Lehman
12:30p
Nuts 21
at Bees 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Benjamin Visnick
Michael Jones
3:30p
Muckdogs 10 at
Hot Rods 11
Reservoir
Skip Lehman
Skip Lehman, Mentor
Peter Lehman
3:30p
(Exh) Richmond LL AA 0 at
Raptors 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Jeff Hobson, Mentor
Kevin Owens
Sun 5/4/2014
9:30a
River Dogs 13
at LugNuts 12
Reservoir
Matt DeMarco
Matthew Moser
12:30p
Marauders 2 at
Bees 7
Reservoir
Matthew Moser
1:00p
Nuts 7
at Storm 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Donald Hickling
Bill Mattle
3:30p
Raptors 12
at Grasshoppers 6
Reservoir
Scott Stratman
Tue 5/6/2014
5:00p
Volcanoes 8 at
Raptors 11
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Jon Harlan
Kevin Owens
Thu 5/8/2014
5:00p
Muckdogs 7 at
River Dogs 10
(Makeup)
Reservoir
Andrea Salvadei
Sat 5/10/2014
9:30a
Nuts 14
at Hot Rods 5
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Aaron Bendich
9:30a
LugNuts 14
at Grasshoppers 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Avery Bilensky
Nikhil Cowan
12:30p
Bees 15
at Marauders 4
Reservoir
Rick OHerron
Matthew Moser
3:30p
Volcanoes 11
at Muckdogs 6
Reservoir
Yung Chang
Matthew Moser
Sun 5/11/2014
9:30a
Muckdogs 3 at
Lake Monsters 10
Reservoir
Matthew Moser
9:30a
Volcanoes 17
at LugNuts 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Risto Puhakka
Petteri Puhakka
12:30p
River Dogs 0 at
Raptors 6
Reservoir
Raymond Graham, Mentor
Matthew Moser
3:30p
Storm 9 at
Hot Rods 15
Reservoir
Raymond Graham, Mentor
Joseph G Pinon
Wed 5/14/2014
5:30p
Bees 4 at
Storm 8
Reservoir
Michael Paltiel
Michael Jones
Thu 5/15/2014
5:00p
Nuts 23
at Muckdogs 1
Reservoir
Jared White
Carl Goldberg
Sat 5/17/2014
9:30a
Grasshoppers 2 at
Raptors 18
Reservoir
Kevin Owens
Miles Dupee
9:30a
Bees 8
at Marauders 4
(Makeup)
Robert Mason Field #2
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
12:30p
Volcanoes 3
at Lake Monsters 2
Reservoir
Murali Moorthy
3:30p
Nuts 10 at
LugNuts 14
Reservoir
Sun 5/18/2014
9:30a
Bees 10 at
Storm 20
Reservoir
Miles Dupee
Michael Jones
12:30p
Marauders 5 at
Nuts 8
Reservoir
12:30p
Muckdogs 15
at Grasshoppers 7
Robert Mason Field #2
3:30p
Hot Rods 7 at
River Dogs 12
Reservoir
Andrea Salvadei
3:30p
(Exh) Richmond LL AA at Lake Monsters
(Canceled)
Robert Mason Field #2
Wed 5/28/2014
5:30p
(Pla)
Volcanoes 11
at LugNuts 3
Reservoir
Dan Stamper-Kurn
Mark Baird
Thu 5/29/2014
5:30p
(Pla) Grasshoppers 4 at
Raptors 13
Reservoir
Benjamin Visnick
5:30p
(Pla) Muckdogs 7 at
River Dogs 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Andrea Salvadei
Todd Edmister
Fri 5/30/2014
5:30p
(Pla) Hot Rods 8 at
Marauders 10
Reservoir
Donald Hickling
Mark Baird
Sat 5/31/2014
9:00a
(Pla) Volcanoes 2 at
Lake Monsters 13
Reservoir
Benjamin Visnick
Pat McDonough
11:30a
(Pla) River Dogs 1 at
Raptors 9
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Kristian Clemens
11:30a
(Pla) Grasshoppers 3 at
LugNuts 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Skip Lehman
Alex Clemens
2:00p
(Pla) Marauders 8 at
Nuts 9
Reservoir
Scott Stratman
Joe Hayes
4:30p
(Pla) Storm 7 at
Bees 8
Reservoir
Skip Lehman
Matt Carrere
james Eichel
Sun 6/1/2014
11:30a
(Pla) Hot Rods 7 at
Storm 13
Reservoir
Erik Nylund
Christopher Nylund
2:00p
(Pla) Muckdogs 8 at
LugNuts 10
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
David Reno
Christopher Bunn
4:30p
(Pla)
Volcanoes 21
at River Dogs 8
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Kevin Owens
Mon 6/2/2014
5:30p
(Pla)
Raptors 3
at Lake Monsters 1
Reservoir
Scott Stratman
Pat McDonough
5:30p
(Pla)
LugNuts 17
at Volcanoes 6
Robert Mason Field #2
Jon Harlan
David Reno
Tue 6/3/2014
5:30p
(Pla) Bees 2 at
Nuts 6
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Rick OHerron
5:30p
(Pla) Marauders 6 at
Storm 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Caleb Horsch
Michael Paltiel
Wed 6/4/2014
5:30p
(Pla) LugNuts 5 at
Lake Monsters 9
Reservoir
Karen Black
Thomas Black
Thu 6/5/2014
5:30p
(Pla) Raptors 5 at
Lake Monsters 6
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Kristian Clemens
5:30p
(Pla) Storm 7 at
Bees 11
Robert Mason Field #2
james Eichel
Michael Jones
Fri 6/6/2014
5:30p
(Pla) Bees 4 at
Nuts 11
Reservoir
Carl Goldberg
Sat 6/7/2014
12:30p
(Pla) Raptors 2 at
Lake Monsters 6
Reservoir
Jeff Hobson
Kim Seashore
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page