Sportability

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2018 WHSBLA Varsity  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Fri 3/9/2018 7:00p   (NL) Mount Si 1 at Bainbridge 14 Bainbridge HS
Sat 3/10/2018 1:00p   (NL) Bellingham 2 at Lakeside 11 Lakeside HS
2:00p   (NL) Curtis 9 at Juanita 11 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
2:30p   (NL) Sehome 9 at Kamiak 14 Harbour Pointe MS
3:30p   (NL) Newport 7 at Bothell 11 Bothell HS
5:00p   (NL) Jackson 4 at Issaquah 16 Issaquah HS
5:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 9 at Woodinville 10
(Overtime)
Woodinville HS
6:00p   (NL) Bonney Lake 0 at Auburn Riverside 16 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Snohomish 3 at Eastlake 11 Eastlake HS
8:00p   (NL) Mercer Island 15 at Eastside Catholic 8 Eastside Catholic HS
Mon 3/12/2018 5:00p   Olympia 17 at Kennedy Catholic 12 Kennedy Catholic HS
7:00p   Curtis 10 at Tahoma 7 Maple View MS
7:00p   Graham-Kapowsin 5 at Sumner 10 Sumner HS
8:00p   (NL) Union 3 at Sherwood 18 Oregon
Tue 3/13/2018 5:00p   Lewis & Clark 1 at Central Valley 18 Central Valley HS
5:00p   Bellingham 8 at Burlington-Edison 7
(Overtime)
Skagit River Park
5:30p   (NL) Roosevelt 1 at Franklin-Garfield 0
(Forfeit)
Lower Woodland #7
6:30p   Peninsula 19 at Klahowya 0 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Rogers 9 at Bellarmine Prep 8 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Seattle Academy 6 at Blanchet 9 Blanchet HS
7:00p   Orting 10 at Bonney Lake 17 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   (NL) Eastlake 7 at Eastside Catholic 11 Eastside Catholic HS
7:00p   Richland 15 at Hermiston 3 Hermiston HS
7:00p   Glacier Peak 12 at Cascade 7 Kasch Park
7:00p   Jackson 6 at Kamiak 16 Kasch Park
7:00p   Issaquah 13 at Mount Si 10 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Ferris 8 at West Valley 9 Valley Christian School
7:00p   Sequim 1 at Vashon 17 Vashon HS
7:00p   Lynden 6 at Sehome 13 Whatcom C.C.
7:15p   Seattle Prep 14 at Ballard 7 Lower Woodland #7
7:45p   Nathan Hale 10 at West Seattle 15 Moshier Park
8:00p   Monroe 0 at Stanwood 14 Haller Middle School
8:00p   Bothell 6 at Mercer Island 17 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Lake Washington 8 at Newport 0 Newport HS
8:00p   Meadowdale 8 at Snohomish 19 Snohomish HS
8:00p   Juanita 8 at Woodinville 9 Woodinville HS
Wed 3/14/2018 7:00p   (NL) Sammamish-Interlake 8 at Auburn Riverside 20 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   Olympia 5 at Curtis 15 Curtis HS
7:00p   Tahoma 19 at Emerald Ridge 1 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Chiawana 2 at Selah 15 SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   Stadium 8 at White River 5 White River HS
8:00p   (NL) O'Dea 4 at Bellevue 10 Bellevue HS
Thu 3/15/2018 5:00p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 5 at Providence 9 Bobby Morris Playfield
5:00p   Ferris 3 at Lewis & Clark 14 Valley Christian School
5:30p   South Kitsap 8 at Sequim 2 Agnew Field
5:45p   Overlake 4 at Roosevelt 9 Lower Woodland #7
6:30p   Blanchet 9 at Nathan Hale 6 Jane Addams Fields
6:30p   Vashon 12 at Central Kitsap 9 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Bellingham 17 at Archbishop Murphy 1 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   West Valley 13 at Gonzaga Prep 16 Gonzaga Prep
7:00p   Meadowdale 9 at Monroe 7 Monroe HS
7:00p   (NL) Juanita 9 at Newport 2 Newport HS
7:00p   Burlington-Edison 9 at Sehome 8 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   (NL) Bothell 4 at Bainbridge 16 Bainbridge HS
7:30p   Kennedy Catholic 1 at Bellarmine Prep 18 Bellarmine Prep
7:30p   (NL) Columbia River 6 at Glencoe 10 Oregon
8:00p   Jackson 6 at Glacier Peak 15 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Eastlake 9 at Woodinville 3 Woodinville HS
Fri 3/16/2018 7:00p   Southridge 7 at Wenatchee 15 Apple Bowl
7:00p   (NL) Coeur d'Alene 15 at Emerald Ridge 5 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   (NL) Westview 9 at Hermiston 8 Hermiston HS
7:00p   Stanwood 13 at Jackson 12 Kasch Park
7:00p   (NL) Issaquah 10 at Lake Washington 3 Lake Washington HS
7:00p   Mt. Spokane 10 at Mead 5 Old Mead MS
7:00p   Rogers 18 at Olympia 5 Regional Athletic Complex
7:30p   (NL) Seattle Prep 21 at Bothell 1 North Creek #1
7:30p   North Kitsap 7 at Gig Harbor 20 Peninsula HS
7:30p   Sammamish-Interlake 17 at Redmond 1 Redmond HS
7:45p   Seattle Academy 10 at West Seattle 6 Moshier Park
8:00p   Cascade 7 at Kamiak 6 Mariner HS
8:00p   Bellevue 9 at Skyline 7 Skyline HS
Sat 3/17/2018 10:00a   (NL) Westview 5 at Chiawana 10 Highland Park
10:00a   Bonney Lake 4 at Stadium 14 Stadium Bowl
12:00p   (NL) Coeur d'Alene 4 at South Kitsap 2 South Kitsap HS
1:00p   (NL) Westview 10 at Richland 13 Badger Mountain Park
1:00p   (NL) Columbia River 7 at Bellarmine Prep 8
(Overtime)
Bellarmine Prep
2:00p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 1 at Blanchet 12 Blanchet HS
2:00p   (NL) Tahoma 1 at Eastside Catholic 0
(Forfeit)
Eastside Catholic HS
2:00p   Lewis & Clark 9 at West Valley 7 Valley Christian School
3:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 2 at Juanita 10 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
4:00p   (NL) Providence 6 at Overlake 15 Overlake School
5:00p   White River 21 at Montesano 0 Stewart Field
7:00p   Graham-Kapowsin 2 at Auburn Riverside 15 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Ballard 7 at Stanwood 13 Haller Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Snohomish 9 at Issaquah 8
(Overtime)
Issaquah HS
8:00p   Mount Si 5 at Mercer Island 19 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Emerald Ridge 5 at Sumner 19 Sumner HS
Mon 3/19/2018 5:30p   (NL) White River 17 at Sequim 4 Agnew Field
7:00p   (NL) Lake Washington 12 at Auburn Riverside 5 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Newport 14 at Emerald Ridge 1 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Snohomish 19 at Jackson 9 Kasch Park
7:00p   Woodinville 14 at Mount Si 3 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Peninsula 11 at South Kitsap 4 South Kitsap HS
7:00p   Sumner 16 at Rogers 10 Sparks Stadium
7:30p   Kennedy Catholic 1 at Tahoma 18 Maple View MS
8:00p   (NL) Hood River 12 at Columbia River 7 Columbia River HS
8:00p   Meadowdale 3 at Glacier Peak 15 Glacier Peak HS
Tue 3/20/2018 5:00p   Central Valley 20 at Ferris 1 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p   Central Kitsap 8 at North Kitsap 13 Strawberry Field
5:30p   Seattle Prep 12 at Lakeside 8 Lakeside HS
5:45p   Nathan Hale 0 at Roosevelt 12 Lower Woodland #7
6:30p   Gig Harbor 20 at Klahowya 0 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Ballard 1 at Bainbridge 12 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   West Seattle 9 at Blanchet 16 Blanchet HS
7:00p   Mt. Spokane 12 at Gonzaga Prep 10 Gonzaga Prep
7:00p   Monroe 8 at Cascade 7 Kasch Park
7:00p   Redmond 0 at Liberty 17 Liberty HS
7:00p   Archbishop Murphy 2 at Burlington-Edison 20 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   Overlake 2 at Seattle Academy 7 Upper Genesee
7:00p   Lynden 2 at Bellingham 11 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   Graham-Kapowsin 13 at Olympia 6 Capital HS
7:30p   Lewis & Clark 18 at Mead 5 Old Mead MS
7:30p   (NL) Skyview 18 at Wilsonville 7 Oregon
8:00p   Juanita 0 at Bellevue 14 Bellevue HS
8:00p   (NL) Wilson 15 at Camas 2 Camas HS
8:00p   O'Dea 9 at Eastside Catholic 8 Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   Eastlake 12 at Issaquah 4 Issaquah HS
8:00p   Stanwood 9 at Kamiak 6 Kamiak HS
8:00p   (NL) Union 5 at Aloha 7 Oregon
Wed 3/21/2018 5:30p   Bothell 17 at Mount Si 13 Jeanne Hansen Park
7:00p   Hermiston 16 at Chiawana 3 Highland Park
7:00p   Bonney Lake 12 at Orting 7 Orting HS
7:00p   Sequim 0 at Peninsula 1
(Forfeit)
Peninsula HS
7:30p   Bellarmine Prep 14 at Auburn Riverside 11 Auburn Riverside HS
7:30p   Rogers 14 at Curtis 16 Curtis HS
8:00p   Sammamish-Interlake 9 at Lake Washington 18 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   Mercer Island 11 at Woodinville 8 Woodinville HS
Thu 3/22/2018 5:00p   West Valley 6 at Central Valley 14 Central Valley HS
5:00p   Lewis & Clark 13 at Ferris 9 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p   Bainbridge 9 at O'Dea 8 Eckstein Middle School
5:30p   (NL) Overlake 10 at Franklin-Garfield 6 Franklin HS
6:00p   Burlington-Edison 8 at Lynden 2 Bender Fields
6:00p   Seattle Academy 13 at Nathan Hale 3 Jane Addams Fields
6:30p   (NL) Seattle Prep 5 at Eastlake 9 Eastlake Comm Field
6:30p   North Kitsap 16 at Klahowya 0 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   (NL) Providence 0 at Blanchet 1
(Forfeit)
Blanchet HS
7:00p   Kennedy Catholic 15 at Emerald Ridge 10 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Selah 3 at Southridge 13 Southridge HS
7:00p   Montesano 0 at Stadium 19 Stadium Bowl
7:00p   Archbishop Murphy 3 at Sehome 15 Whatcom C.C.
7:15p   West Seattle 3 at Roosevelt 10 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   Mead at Gonzaga Prep
(Canceled)
Canceled Gonzaga Prep
8:00p   Lakeside 6 at Eastside Catholic 7
(Overtime)
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   (NL) Union 1 at Rocky Mountain 12 Idaho
Fri 3/23/2018 4:00p   (NL) Columbia River 12 at Centennial (ID) 5 Idaho
4:00p   (NL) Grant 15 at Bothell 4 Islander MS Turf
4:00p   (NL) Centennial (NV) 8 at Issaquah 9 Mercer Island HS
5:00p   Ferris 3 at Mt. Spokane 11 Old Mead MS
5:30p   Vashon 14 at Sequim 1 Agnew Field
6:00p   (NL) Union 4 at Galena 13 Idaho
6:00p   (NL) Sunset 11 at Bainbridge 5 Islander MS Turf
6:00p   (NL) Palo Verde (NV) 2 at Bellevue 14 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   Snohomish 19 at Cascade 2 Kasch Park
7:00p   Sumner 6 at Tahoma 17 Maple View MS
7:00p   Liberty 12 at Newport 3 Newport HS
7:00p   Bonney Lake 5 at White River 18 White River HS
7:30p   Bellarmine Prep 19 at Olympia 2 Capital HS
7:30p   Central Kitsap 2 at Gig Harbor 14 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (Exh) Coronado (NV) at Nanaimo Islander MS Turf
8:00p   (NL) Tigard 6 at Lake Washington 11 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   Monroe 12 at Kamiak 14 Mariner HS
8:00p   (NL) Lakeridge 5 at Mercer Island 14 Mercer Island HS
Sat 3/24/2018 8:30a   (NL) North Kitsap 8 at South Kitsap 5 South Kitsap HS
10:00a   (NL) Union 2 at Pleasant Grove 15 Idaho
10:00a   (NL) Palo Verde (NV) 12 at Seattle Prep 9 Islander MS Turf
10:00a   (NL) Coronado (NV) 10 at Juanita 4 Mercer Island HS
10:00a   (NL) Ballard 9 at Seattle Academy 5 Upper Genesee
12:00p   (Exh) Centennial (NV) 11 at Nanaimo 10 Islander MS Turf
12:00p   (NL) O'Dea 18 at Nathan Hale 1 Jane Addams Fields
12:00p   (NL) Sherwood 2 at Issaquah 5 Mercer Island HS
1:00p   Hermiston 3 at Wenatchee 15 Apple Bowl
1:00p   (NL) Meadowdale 11 at Blanchet 13 Blanchet HS
1:00p   (NL) Skyview 17 at Emerald Ridge 3 Emerald Ridge HS
1:00p   Vashon 19 at Klahowya 2 Klahowya Secondary
1:30p   (NL) Gonzaga Prep 5 at Lake Washington 12 Lake Washington HS
2:00p   (NL) Lakeridge 3 at Bellevue 11 Bellevue HS
2:00p   (NL) Richland 15 at Central Valley 11 Central Valley HS
2:00p   (NL) Tigard 15 at Mount Si 6 Islander MS Turf
2:00p   (NL) Grant 9 at Bainbridge 12 Mercer Island HS
2:00p   (NL) West Valley 16 at Selah 6 SOZO Sports Complex
4:00p   (NL) Columbia River 14 at Boise 13
(Overtime)
Idaho
4:00p   (NL) Coronado (NV) 17 at Bothell 4 Islander MS Turf
4:00p   (NL) Palo Verde (NV) 5 at Woodinville 10 Mercer Island HS
5:00p   Orting 10 at Montesano 8 Stewart Field
6:00p   (NL) Roosevelt 10 at Camas 9 Camas HS
6:00p   (NL) Nanaimo 5 at Skyline 13 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 10 at Graham-Kapowsin 9 Bethel HS
8:00p   (NL) Sunset 9 at Mercer Island 12 Mercer Island HS
Sun 3/25/2018 10:00a   (Exh) Coronado (NV) 8 at Lakeridge 13 Islander MS Turf
10:00a   (Exh) Centennial (NV) 3 at Sherwood 13 Mercer Island HS
12:00p   (NL) Columbia River 1 at Judge Memorial 0
(Forfeit)
Idaho
12:00p   (Exh) Nanaimo 2 at Sunset 11 Islander MS Turf
12:00p   (NL) Palo Verde (NV) 13 at Juanita 8 Mercer Island HS
2:00p   (NL) Grant 11 at Skyline 10
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
Mon 3/26/2018 4:00p   (NL) Seattle Academy 9 at Franklin-Garfield 1 Upper Genesee
5:00p   Roosevelt 9 at Blanchet 6 Blanchet HS
6:30p   Klahowya 5 at Central Kitsap 18 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   (NL) Columbine 9 at Bainbridge 3 Bainbridge HS
7:45p   (NL) Providence 3 at West Seattle 14 Moshier Park
8:00p   Stanwood 6 at Glacier Peak 13 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Monroe 12 at Snohomish 19 Snohomish HS
Tue 3/27/2018 5:00p   Ferris 4 at Central Valley 12 Central Valley HS
5:00p   Auburn Riverside 3 at Curtis 14 Curtis Jr. High
5:00p   Ballard 4 at Lakeside 11 Lakeside HS
5:00p   Mead 6 at Mt. Spokane 9 Old Mead MS
5:30p   (NL) West Valley 15 at Lake City 2 Idaho
5:45p   O'Dea 6 at Seattle Prep 11 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   Selah 3 at Richland 16 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Eastside Catholic 5 at Bainbridge 10 Bainbridge HS
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 3 at Bellarmine Prep 17 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Bellingham 6 at Sehome 5 Civic Stadium
7:00p   Southridge 16 at Chiawana 1 Highland Park
7:00p   Lake Washington 5 at Liberty 9 Liberty HS
7:00p   Tahoma 18 at Rogers 7 Sparks Stadium
7:00p   Sequim 3 at North Kitsap 16 Strawberry Field
7:30p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 8 at Gig Harbor 6 Gig Harbor HS
7:30p   Lewis & Clark 8 at Gonzaga Prep 16 Gonzaga Prep
7:30p   Kamiak 6 at Meadowdale 11 Meadowdale Playfields
8:00p   Bothell 8 at Issaquah 10 Issaquah HS
8:00p   Skyline 12 at Juanita 5 Juanita HS
8:00p   Redmond 2 at Newport 7 Newport HS
Wed 3/28/2018 5:00p   Nathan Hale 5 at Seattle Academy 8 Upper Genesee
5:30p   Hermiston 6 at Selah 5 SOZO Sports Complex
6:15p   (NL) Roosevelt 1 at Providence 0
(Forfeit)
Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   Union 10 at Columbia River 7 Columbia River HS
7:00p   White River 25 at Orting 3 Orting HS
7:30p   Central Kitsap 2 at Peninsula 16 Peninsula HS
7:45p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 5 at West Seattle 18 Moshier Park
8:00p   Bellevue 8 at Eastlake 4 Bellevue HS
8:00p   (NL) Columbine 7 at Mercer Island 6 Islander MS Turf
Thu 3/29/2018 5:00p   Kennedy Catholic 8 at Graham-Kapowsin 25 Bethel HS
5:00p   Bainbridge 11 at Lakeside 8 Lakeside HS
6:00p   O'Dea 16 at Ballard 2 Ballard HS
6:15p   (NL) Redmond 0 at Roosevelt 5 Lower Woodland #7
6:30p   Lynden 14 at Archbishop Murphy 5 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Kamiak 7 at Glacier Peak 12 Glacier Peak HS
7:00p   (NL) Bellingham 1 at Newport 7 Newport HS
7:00p   (NL) Monroe 6 at Burlington-Edison 13 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   Richland 10 at Southridge 8 Southridge HS
7:00p   Central Valley 16 at West Valley 9 Valley Christian School
7:30p   Mead 6 at Gonzaga Prep 15 Gonzaga Prep
7:30p   Jackson 18 at Meadowdale 12 Meadowdale Playfields
8:00p   Skyview 14 at Camas 5 Camas HS
8:00p   Cascade 2 at Stanwood 22 Haller Middle School
Fri 3/30/2018 5:30p   (NL) Nathan Hale 12 at Franklin-Garfield 2 Franklin HS
7:00p   Skyline 12 at Bothell 7 Bothell HS
7:00p   Curtis 17 at Emerald Ridge 1 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Bellevue 18 at Mount Si 5 Mount Si HS
7:30p   South Kitsap 1 at Gig Harbor 9 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (NL) Lake Washington 3 at Woodinville 14 Woodinville HS
8:30p   Mercer Island 12 at Issaquah 5 Issaquah HS
Sat 3/31/2018 1:00p   Chiawana 0 at Wenatchee 19 Apple Bowl
1:30p   (NL) Kamiak 4 at Burlington-Edison 18 Sedro-Woolley HS
4:00p   (NL) Vashon 6 at Liberty 12 Liberty HS
7:00p   Sammamish-Interlake 5 at Newport 6 Newport HS
Mon 4/2/2018 TBD   (NL) Eastlake 11 at Cathedral Catholic 8 Southern California
6:30p   Peninsula 8 at Vashon 9 Vashon HS
7:00p   (NL) Sammamish-Interlake 18 at Bonney Lake 4 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   Sumner 12 at Curtis 11 Curtis HS
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 5 at Rogers 15 Sparks Stadium
Tue 4/3/2018 TBD   (NL) Eastlake 7 at San Marcos 8 Southern California
TBD   (NL) O'Dea 14 at Mt. Carmel 2 Southern California
5:45p   (NL) Ballard 12 at Roosevelt 6 Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   (NL) Bothell 20 at Nathan Hale 11 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   Tahoma 19 at Auburn Riverside 4 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Issaquah 12 at Liberty 11
(Overtime)
Liberty HS
7:00p   (NL) Chiawana 3 at West Salem 14 Oregon
8:00p   (NL) Newport 2 at Mercer Island 19 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Woodinville 5 at Skyline 8 Skyline HS
Wed 4/4/2018 TBD   (NL) Eastlake 7 at La Jolla 4 Southern California
5:45p   (NL) Chiawana 4 at McNary 15 Oregon
6:00p   (NL) Mount Si 5 at Ballard 10 Ballard HS
6:30p   Gig Harbor 11 at Vashon 12
(Overtime)
Vashon HS
7:00p   Curtis 19 at Rogers 16 Sparks Stadium
Thu 4/5/2018 TBD   (NL) Wenatchee 14 at Pacific Ridge 3 Southern California
TBD   (NL) O'Dea 8 at St. Margarets 19 Southern California
5:30p   (NL) West Seattle 12 at Franklin-Garfield 3 Franklin HS
6:00p   Roosevelt 14 at Nathan Hale 7 Jane Addams Fields
6:00p   (NL) Mercer Island 18 at Stanwood 4 Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Chiawana 11 at South Salem 6 Oregon
7:00p   Liberty 9 at Sammamish-Interlake 7 Sammamish HS
8:00p   Tahoma 17 at Sumner 12 Sumner HS
Fri 4/6/2018 TBD   (NL) Wenatchee 8 at Mt. Carmel 3 Southern California
6:00p   (NL) Mount Si 6 at Southridge 8 Ritzville HS
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 11 at Rogers 20 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   (NL) Central Valley 15 at Emerald Ridge 5 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   (NL) White River 12 at Stanwood 13 Haller Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Newport 0 at Issaquah 10 Issaquah HS
7:30p   Gig Harbor 10 at Peninsula 11 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (NL) Richland 9 at Sherwood 10 Oregon
Sat 4/7/2018 TBD   (NL) Bellevue 6 at Garden City 9 Pennsylvania
TBD   (NL) Woodinville 16 at Patrick Henry 5 Southern California
TBD   (NL) Skyline 14 at Kettle Moraine 6 Southern California
12:00p   (NL) Richland 2 at Southridge (OR) 8 Oregon
1:00p   (NL) Mount Si 11 at Coeur d'Alene 6 Idaho
1:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 11 at Serra 1 Southern California
3:00p   (NL) White River 17 at Lynden 8 Bender Fields
3:00p   (NL) Kamiak 6 at Skyview 13 Ridgefield HS
5:00p   Bonney Lake 20 at Montesano 4 Stewart Field
6:00p   (NL) Central Valley 12 at Peninsula 6 Peninsula HS
7:00p   (NL) Bothell 17 at Wilson 16 Oregon
Sun 4/8/2018 11:00a   (NL) Mount Si 17 at Lake City 8 Idaho
1:00p   (NL) Kamiak 9 at Camas 10 Doc Harris Stadium
7:00p   (NL) Bothell at Aloha
(Canceled)
Canceled Oregon
Mon 4/9/2018 TBD   (NL) Mercer Island 8 at Bishop Guertin 16 New Hampshire
TBD   (NL) Bellevue 4 at Haverford 16 Pennsylvania
TBD   (NL) Woodinville 17 at Francis Parker 4 Southern California
TBD   (NL) Skyline 9 at Coronado (CA) 11 Southern California
5:30p   Sumner 19 at Kennedy Catholic 5 Kennedy Catholic HS
5:30p   Auburn Riverside 18 at Olympia 8 Regional Athletic Complex
6:30p   Peninsula 14 at Central Kitsap 6 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   (NL) Bonney Lake 2 at Rogers 14 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   (NL) Bothell 13 at Camas 8 Camas HS
7:00p   Glacier Peak 20 at Jackson 8 Kasch Park
7:00p   Klahowya 0 at North Kitsap 15 Strawberry Field
Tue 4/10/2018 TBD   (NL) Mercer Island 8 at Lincoln Sudbury 12 Massachusetts
TBD   (NL) Bellevue 7 at Downingtown East 4 Pennsylvania
TBD   (NL) Woodinville 10 at La Jolla 11 Southern California
TBD   (NL) Skyline 14 at Granite Hills 0 Southern California
5:00p   Central Valley 18 at Mead 2 Old Mead MS
5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 13 at Ferris 9 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p   (NL) Issaquah 10 at University School Nashville 4 Tennessee
5:30p   O'Dea 16 at Bainbridge 4 Bainbridge HS
5:30p   (NL) Sehome 6 at Snohomish 17 Centennial Middle School
6:30p   (NL) Blanchet 11 at Archbishop Murphy 2 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Southridge 11 at Hermiston 7 Hermiston HS
7:00p   Richland 18 at Chiawana 1 Highland Park
7:00p   Burlington-Edison 9 at Bellingham 5 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   (NL) Lake Washington 14 at Monroe 4 Monroe HS
7:30p   Lewis & Clark 1 at Mt. Spokane 0
(Forfeit)
Old Mead MS
7:30p   Union 3 at Skyview 14 Ridgefield HS
7:30p   (NL) Gig Harbor 9 at White River 10 White River HS
8:00p   Seattle Prep 8 at Eastside Catholic 7 Eastside Catholic HS
Wed 4/11/2018 5:00p   (NL) Issaquah 3 at Brentwood 14 Tennessee
5:30p   Graham-Kapowsin 23 at Kennedy Catholic 7 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   Wenatchee 16 at Selah 1 SOZO Sports Complex
6:30p   Klahowya 1 at South Kitsap 19 South Kitsap HS
7:00p   Stadium 13 at Orting 1 Orting HS
7:30p   Tahoma 19 at Olympia 3 Regional Athletic Complex
8:00p   Columbia River 13 at Camas 6 Camas HS
8:00p   Bellarmine Prep 5 at Sumner 10 Sumner HS
Thu 4/12/2018 TBD   (NL) Mercer Island 11 at Cape Elizabeth 5 Maine
5:00p   Central Valley 17 at Lewis & Clark 5 Valley Christian School
5:30p   Eastside Catholic 6 at O'Dea 17 Upper Genesee
6:00p   Sehome 11 at Lynden 8 Bender Fields
6:30p   (NL) Issaquah 15 at Bowling Green 2 Kentucky
6:30p   Gig Harbor 12 at Central Kitsap 2 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Jackson 10 at Cascade 6 Kasch Park
7:00p   Bainbridge 10 at Seattle Prep 9 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   Gonzaga Prep 10 at West Valley 9 Valley Christian School
7:00p   Archbishop Murphy 1 at Bellingham 15 Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   Stanwood 19 at Meadowdale 5 Meadowdale Playfields
Fri 4/13/2018 TBD   (NL) Mercer Island 9 at Duxbury 10 Massachusetts
5:00p   Central Valley 17 at Mt. Spokane 5 Old Mead MS
6:00p   Bellarmine Prep 18 at Kennedy Catholic 3 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   (NL) Curtis 8 at McNary 3 Oregon
7:00p   Richland 6 at Wenatchee 10 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Camas 7 at Union 10 Camas HS
7:00p   Selah 3 at Hermiston 10 Hermiston HS
7:00p   (NL) Southridge 4 at Jackson 10 Kasch Park
7:00p   (NL) Eastlake 14 at Lake Washington 6 Lake Washington HS
7:00p   Orting 3 at White River 27 White River HS
7:15p   (NL) Providence 0 at Redmond 1
(Forfeit)
Perrigo Park
7:30p   (NL) Lakeside 5 at Skyview 8 Ridgefield HS
8:00p   (NL) Bonney Lake 3 at Juanita 19 Juanita HS
Sat 4/14/2018 1:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep 14 at Bellingham 4 Civic Stadium
1:00p   (NL) Curtis 11 at West Salem 10 Oregon
2:00p   (NL) Central Valley 1 at Wenatchee 9 Apple Bowl
2:00p   (NL) Southridge 12 at Cascade 3 Cascade HS
2:00p   Blanchet 8 at Overlake 7 Overlake School
2:30p   (NL) Centennial (ID) 8 at Lewis & Clark 11 Spokane Polo Fields #1
3:00p   (NL) Lakeside 9 at Lakeridge 11 Oregon
3:00p   (NL) Emerald Ridge 5 at White River 20 White River HS
5:00p   (NL) Union 1 at Rogers 12 Sparks Stadium
5:00p   Stadium 15 at Montesano 4 Stewart Field
7:00p   Olympia 3 at Graham-Kapowsin 15 Bethel HS
Mon 4/16/2018 5:15p   Seattle Prep 10 at O'Dea 8 Upper Genesee
6:00p   (NL) Lakeside 14 at Nathan Hale 4 Jane Addams Fields
6:30p   Vashon 9 at South Kitsap 7 South Kitsap HS
6:30p   Southridge 11 at Selah 4 SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   Chiawana 1 at Hermiston 15 Hermiston HS
7:00p   Monroe 3 at Jackson 14 Kasch Park
7:00p   Mt. Spokane 10 at West Valley 5 Valley Christian School
7:30p   (NL) Olympia 9 at Redmond 12 Redmond HS
7:30p   Camas 5 at Skyview 14 Ridgefield HS
8:00p   Cascade 7 at Glacier Peak 18 Glacier Peak HS
Tue 4/17/2018 5:00p   Curtis 19 at Kennedy Catholic 2 Kennedy Catholic HS
5:00p   Mead 7 at Lewis & Clark 11 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p   Klahowya 3 at Sequim 19 Agnew Field
6:15p   Seattle Academy 5 at Roosevelt 8 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   Burlington-Edison 20 at Archbishop Murphy 1 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Graham-Kapowsin 7 at Bellarmine Prep 8
(Overtime)
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 6 at Juanita 8 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
7:00p   Woodinville 14 at Bothell 10 North Creek HS
7:00p   Montesano 6 at Orting 5 Orting HS
7:00p   Gonzaga Prep 7 at Central Valley 13 Valley Christian School
7:00p   (NL) Jackson 8 at Sehome 11 Whatcom C.C.
8:00p   Ballard 1 at Eastside Catholic 15 Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p   Kamiak 6 at Snohomish 12 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Emerald Ridge 2 at Tahoma 17 Maple View MS
Wed 4/18/2018 5:15p   Lakeside 5 at O'Dea 10 Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   Mercer Island 11 at Eastlake 10 Mercer Island HS
6:30p   North Kitsap 6 at Vashon 9 Vashon HS
7:00p   Hermiston 8 at Richland 17 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Stadium 13 at Bonney Lake 3 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   Columbia River 12 at Union 11
(Overtime)
Camas HS
7:00p   Central Kitsap 2 at South Kitsap 3 South Kitsap HS
7:30p   (NL) Rogers 8 at Gig Harbor 9 Peninsula HS
8:00p   Issaquah 5 at Bellevue 17 Bellevue HS
8:00p   Redmond 2 at Lake Washington 17 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   Mount Si 3 at Skyline 15 Skyline HS
Thu 4/19/2018 5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 3 at Mt. Spokane 5 Old Mead MS
5:00p   Nathan Hale 9 at Overlake 6 Overlake School
5:30p   (NL) Blanchet 9 at Franklin-Garfield 6 Franklin HS
7:00p   Sehome 18 at Archbishop Murphy 6 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Olympia 9 at Auburn Riverside 18 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   Curtis 8 at Bellarmine Prep 4 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Glacier Peak 17 at Monroe 4 Monroe HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 14 at Southridge 6 Southridge HS
7:30p   (NL) White River 3 at Liberty 14 Liberty HS
7:30p   Cascade 7 at Meadowdale 21 Meadowdale Playfields
Fri 4/20/2018 5:00p   Ferris 10 at Mead 11
(Overtime)
Old Mead MS
6:00p   Lakeside 13 at Ballard 6 Ballard HS
7:00p   Eastlake 17 at Bothell 10 Bothell HS
7:00p   Sumner 20 at Emerald Ridge 9 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   (NL) Kamiak 11 at Mount Si 12
(Overtime)
Mount Si HS
7:00p   Lynden 2 at Burlington-Edison 10 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p   (NL) Richland 7 at Seattle Prep 10 Miller Playfield
7:30p   Sequim 0 at Gig Harbor 17 Peninsula HS
7:30p   Skyview 14 at Columbia River 5 Ridgefield HS
7:30p   West Seattle 4 at Seattle Academy 10 Starfire Sports Complex
8:00p   (NL) Stanwood 2 at Wenatchee 16 Apple Bowl
8:00p   Newport 5 at Lake Washington 9 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   Juanita 9 at Mercer Island 19 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Redmond 5 at Sammamish-Interlake 13 Sammamish HS
8:00p   (NL) Eastside Catholic 8 at Skyline 14 Skyline HS
Sat 4/21/2018 TBD   (NL) Bellevue 11 at West Linn 9 Oregon
10:00a   White River 20 at Stadium 9 Stadium Bowl
12:00p   (NL) Lewis & Clark 6 at Stanwood 9 Apple Bowl
12:00p   (NL) Aloha 4 at Columbia River 17 Columbia River HS
12:00p   (NL) Richland 5 at Lake Washington 6 Lake Washington HS
12:00p   (NL) Bellingham 2 at Skyline 14 Skyline HS
2:00p   (NL) Roosevelt 3 at Bellarmine Prep 9 Bellarmine Prep
2:00p   Nathan Hale 6 at Blanchet 17 Blanchet HS
2:00p   (NL) West Valley 11 at Hermiston 3 Hermiston HS
2:00p   (NL) Camas 9 at West Albany 7 Oregon
2:00p   West Seattle 14 at Overlake 8 Overlake School
4:00p   (NL) Olympia 15 at Bonney Lake 9 Bonney Lake HS
5:30p   Kennedy Catholic 10 at Auburn Riverside 23 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   Rogers 16 at Emerald Ridge 4 Emerald Ridge HS
8:00p   (NL) Bainbridge 7 at Issaquah 9 Issaquah HS
Sun 4/22/2018 5:30p   Tahoma 19 at Graham-Kapowsin 5 Bethel HS
Mon 4/23/2018 5:00p   Mt. Spokane 16 at Ferris 3 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p   Mead 5 at West Valley 15 Valley Christian School
6:30p   Sequim 13 at Klahowya 1 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   (NL) Providence 14 at Archbishop Murphy 11 Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p   Emerald Ridge 11 at Curtis 16 Curtis HS
7:00p   Cascade 3 at Jackson 17 Kasch Park
7:15p   Lakeside 4 at Seattle Prep 10 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   North Kitsap 15 at Peninsula 16 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (NL) Nathan Hale 6 at Lake Washington 16 Lake Washington HS
8:00p   Rogers 10 at Sumner 19 Sumner HS
Tue 4/24/2018 5:00p   West Valley 15 at Lewis & Clark 7 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p   (NL) Tahoma 12 at O'Dea 15 Upper Genesee
5:30p   Stanwood 11 at Snohomish 15 Centennial Middle School
6:00p   Auburn Riverside 20 at Kennedy Catholic 10 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   Newport 4 at Liberty 8 Maywood Middle School
6:15p   Blanchet 11 at Roosevelt 7 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   Southridge 9 at Richland 16 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Central Valley 17 at Gonzaga Prep 11 Gonzaga Prep
7:00p   Wenatchee 17 at Chiawana 1 Highland Park
7:00p   Cascade 13 at Monroe 20 Sultan HS
7:30p   (NL) Gig Harbor 7 at Bellarmine Prep 9 Bellarmine Prep
8:00p   Skyview 13 at Union 7 Camas HS
8:00p   Glacier Peak 6 at Kamiak 3 Kamiak HS
8:00p   Eastlake 10 at Juanita 6 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 4/25/2018 5:15p   Eastside Catholic 12 at Seattle Prep 11
(Overtime)
Lower Woodland #7
5:15p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 4 at Seattle Academy 6 Upper Genesee
6:00p   Bainbridge 6 at Ballard 4 Ballard HS
6:00p   Camas 11 at Columbia River 9 Camas HS
6:00p   (NL) Overlake 3 at Nathan Hale 9 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   White River 13 at Bonney Lake 8 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   Graham-Kapowsin 10 at Curtis 8 Curtis HS
7:00p   (NL) Jackson 5 at Woodinville 18 Woodinville HS
7:30p   Gig Harbor 12 at South Kitsap 4 South Kitsap HS
8:00p   Lake Washington 20 at Sammamish-Interlake 6 Sammamish HS
8:00p   Mercer Island 14 at Skyline 9 Skyline HS
Thu 4/26/2018 5:00p   Mt. Spokane 14 at Lewis & Clark 6 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p   North Kitsap 17 at Sequim 3 Agnew Field
6:00p   Archbishop Murphy 8 at Lynden 22 Bender Fields
6:00p   Rogers 19 at Kennedy Catholic 4 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:15p   Klahowya 0 at Vashon 18 VES Fields
6:30p   Sumner 18 at Olympia 3 Regional Athletic Complex
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 14 at Emerald Ridge 15 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Ferris 8 at Gonzaga Prep 9 Gonzaga Prep
7:00p   Richland 15 at Selah 3 SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   Mead 3 at Central Valley 16 Valley Christian School
7:00p   (NL) Stanwood 9 at Bellingham 8
(Overtime)
Whatcom C.C.
7:30p   Snohomish 22 at Meadowdale 7 Meadowdale Playfields
7:45p   Blanchet 15 at West Seattle 12 Moshier Park
8:00p   (NL) Bellarmine Prep 0 at Bellevue 17 Bellevue HS
8:00p   Mount Si 3 at Juanita 14 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   (NL) Eastlake 18 at Tahoma 6 Maple View MS
Fri 4/27/2018 5:00p   West Valley 13 at Mead 4 Old Mead MS
5:00p   (NL) Juanita 9 at Seattle Academy 8 Upper Genesee
5:15p   Ballard 6 at O'Dea 21 Lower Woodland #7
5:30p   Eastside Catholic 6 at Lakeside 5
(Overtime)
Lakeside HS
6:15p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 0 at Roosevelt 10 Roosevelt HS
7:00p   Montesano 2 at Bonney Lake 11 Bonney Lake HS
7:00p   (NL) Lewis & Clark 16 at Chiawana 6 Highland Park
7:00p   Kamiak 5 at Cascade 7 Kasch Park
7:00p   Jackson 10 at Monroe 2 Monroe HS
7:00p   (NL) Union 3 at Liberty (OR) 13 Oregon
7:30p   Seattle Prep 14 at Bainbridge 9 Bainbridge HS
7:30p   (NL) Skyview 10 at Tualitin 15 Oregon
7:30p   South Kitsap 0 at Peninsula 13 Peninsula HS
7:30p   Newport 9 at Redmond 0 Redmond HS
8:00p   Liberty 3 at Lake Washington 12 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p   (NL) Columbia River 10 at Wilson 9 Oregon
8:30p   Skyline 18 at Issaquah 5 Issaquah HS
Sat 4/28/2018 10:00a   (NL) Sandpoint 4 at Mead 17 Old Mead MS
10:00a   Orting 3 at Stadium 15 Stadium Bowl
12:00p   (NL) Lewis & Clark 2 at Richland 11 Carmichael Middle School
1:00p   (NL) Bellingham 3 at Camas 14 Camas HS
2:00p   (NL) Ballard 11 at Blanchet 9 Blanchet HS
2:00p   (NL) Oregon Episcopal 8 at Mercer Island 7
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
2:00p   (NL) Vashon 10 at Overlake 3 Overlake School
2:15p   (NL) Central Valley 20 at Lake City 2 Idaho
3:00p   (NL) West Seattle 22 at Kennedy Catholic 7 Kennedy Catholic HS
5:00p   Bothell 3 at Bellevue 13 Bellevue HS
5:00p   (NL) Klahowya 0 at Olympia 15 Capital HS
6:00p   Meadowdale 1 at Stanwood 0
(Forfeit)
Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   Bellarmine Prep 13 at Graham-Kapowsin 11 Bethel HS
7:00p   (NL) Wenatchee 15 at Roosevelt 2 Jane Addams Fields
Sun 4/29/2018 11:00a   (NL) Bellingham 9 at Skyview 14 Ridgefield HS
Mon 4/30/2018 5:00p   Mt. Spokane 5 at Central Valley 14 Central Valley HS
5:00p   Roosevelt 2 at Seattle Academy 6 Upper Genesee
6:30p   West Seattle 6 at Nathan Hale 13 Jane Addams Fields
6:30p   South Kitsap 5 at Central Kitsap 9 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Chiawana 4 at Southridge 16 Highland Park
7:00p   Bellarmine Prep 4 at Tahoma 18 Maple View MS
7:00p   (NL) Meadowdale 3 at Burlington-Edison 16 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p   (NL) Stadium 2 at Gig Harbor 13 Peninsula HS
8:00p   Monroe 6 at Glacier Peak 15 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   Lake Washington 15 at Redmond 1 Redmond HS
8:00p   Curtis 12 at Sumner 9 Sumner HS
Tue 5/1/2018 5:00p   (NL) Sehome 4 at Overlake 7 Overlake School
5:00p   West Valley 16 at Ferris 11 Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p   O'Dea 10 at Lakeside 9 Lakeside HS
5:45p   Ballard 4 at Seattle Prep 12 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   Selah 2 at Wenatchee 17 Apple Bowl
7:00p   Chiawana 1 at Richland 18 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Auburn Riverside 4 at Bellarmine Prep 8 Bellarmine Prep
7:00p   Olympia 11 at Emerald Ridge 7 Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p   Kamiak 8 at Jackson 12 Kasch Park
7:00p   Sammamish-Interlake 9 at Liberty 15 Liberty HS
7:00p   Rogers 14 at Tahoma 15 Maple View MS
7:00p   Vashon 15 at North Kitsap 8 Strawberry Field
7:30p   Bainbridge 6 at Eastside Catholic 9 Eastside Catholic HS
7:30p   Gonzaga Prep 17 at Mead 11 Old Mead MS
7:30p   (NL) Graham-Kapowsin 12 at White River 6 White River HS
8:00p   Woodinville 5 at Bellevue 8 Bellevue HS
8:00p   Mount Si 3 at Eastlake 19 Eastlake HS
8:00p   Issaquah 7 at Juanita 9 Juanita HS
Wed 5/2/2018 5:30p   Central Kitsap 12 at Sequim 4 Albert Haller Fields
7:00p   Union 8 at Camas 12 Camas HS
7:00p   Hermiston 10 at Southridge 12 Southridge HS
7:30p   Columbia River 6 at Skyview 11 Ridgefield HS
8:00p   Peninsula 13 at Gig Harbor 7 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (NL) Archbishop Murphy 1 at Redmond 13 Redmond HS
8:00p   Snohomish 13 at Stanwood 14
(Overtime)
Stanwood HS
Thu 5/3/2018 5:00p   Gonzaga Prep 11 at Lewis & Clark 10 Spokane Polo Fields #1
6:00p   (NL) Franklin-Garfield 1 at Nathan Hale 15 Jane Addams Fields
7:00p   Sumner 17 at Auburn Riverside 5 Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p   Wenatchee 4 at Richland 8 Badger Mountain Park
7:00p   Blanchet 2 at Seattle Academy 6 Blanchet HS
7:00p   (NL) Mount Si 2 at Newport 7 Newport HS
7:00p   South Kitsap 8 at North Kitsap 11 North Kitsap HS
7:00p   Graham-Kapowsin 12 at Rogers 14 Sparks Stadium
7:00p   (NL) Bonney Lake 4 at O'Dea 20 Upper Genesee
7:30p   West Valley 13 at Mt. Spokane 3 Old Mead MS
7:45p   Kennedy Catholic 7 at Olympia 11 Capital HS
7:45p   Roosevelt 14 at West Seattle 8 Moshier Park
Fri 5/4/2018 5:00p   Wenatchee 1 at Hermiston 0
(Forfeit)
Hermiston HS
5:00p   Mead 12 at Ferris 13 Spokane Polo Fields #1
6:00p   Olympia 4 at Bellarmine Prep 16 Bellarmine Prep
6:30p   (NL) Central Kitsap 17 at Klahowya 0 Klahowya Secondary
7:00p   Lakeside 0 at Bainbridge 0
(No Contest)
Bainbridge HS
7:00p   Tahoma 12 at Curtis 10 Curtis HS
7:00p   Selah 15 at Chiawana 11 Highland Park
7:00p   Eastside Catholic 15 at Ballard 3 Lower Woodland #7
7:00p   Kamiak 6 at Monroe 7 Monroe HS
7:00p   Sehome 9 at Bellingham 10
(Overtime)
Whatcom C.C.
7:00p   Montesano 3 at White River 24 White River HS
7:30p   (NL) Seattle Prep 11 at Stanwood 5 Haller Middle School
7:30p   Liberty 13 at Redmond 1 Redmond HS
8:00p   Skyline 8 at Eastlake 9 Eastlake HS
8:00p   Bellevue 10 at Mercer Island 3 Mercer Island HS
8:00p   Newport 6 at Sammamish-Interlake 4 Sammamish HS
8:00p   Glacier Peak 13 at Snohomish 8 Snohomish HS
8:00p   Issaquah 4 at Woodinville 5 Woodinville HS
Sat 5/5/2018 10:00a   (Pla) Archbishop Murphy 10 at Gonzaga Prep 19 Gonzaga Prep
11:00a   (Pla) Camas 5 at Richland 10 Carmichael Middle School
2:00p   (Pla) Gig Harbor 12 at Mt. Spokane 13 Mead Sports Complex
4:00p   (NL) Overlake 11 at Seattle Academy 1 Overlake School
5:00p   Emerald Ridge 11 at Graham-Kapowsin 10 Bethel HS
5:00p   (NL) Newport 2 at Mount Si 10 Mount Si HS
7:00p   (NL) South Kitsap 1 at White River 15 White River HS
7:30p   Juanita 14 at Bothell 5 Bothell HS
8:00p   (NL) Nathan Hale 14 at Redmond 1 Redmond HS
Tue 5/8/2018 5:00p   (Pla) Bothell 10 at Newport 7 Newport HS
5:15p   (Pla) Blanchet 5 at Seattle Academy 8 Upper Genesee
6:00p   Bellingham 11 at Lynden 10 Bender Fields
6:30p   Sehome 7 at Burlington-Edison 12 Skagit River Park
7:00p   (Pla) Rogers 15 at Auburn Riverside 8 Auburn Riverside HS
Wed 5/9/2018 6:00p   (Pla) Roosevelt 11 at Ballard 10
(Overtime)
Ballard HS
7:00p   (Pla) Juanita 10 at Lake Washington 11 Lake Washington HS
Thu 5/10/2018 5:15p   (Pla) Lakeside 14 at Seattle Academy 9 Upper Genesee
7:00p   (Pla) Bothell 17 at Monroe 6 Monroe HS
7:00p   (Pla) Rogers 18 at South Kitsap 2 South Kitsap HS
Fri 5/11/2018 6:00p   (Pla) Lewis & Clark 4 at Skyline 14 Pine Lake Middle School
7:00p   (Pla) Woodinville 14 at Glacier Peak 5 Glacier Peak HS
7:00p   (Pla) Jackson 7 at Tahoma 18 Maple View MS
7:00p   (Pla) Ballard 4 at Mercer Island 19 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   (Pla) Stanwood 15 at Stadium 5 Stadium Bowl
Sat 5/12/2018 11:00a   (Pla) Rogers 6 at Skyview 14 Ridgefield HS
1:00p   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 10 at Bellarmine Prep 7 Bellarmine Prep
1:30p   (Pla) Mt. Spokane 4 at Roosevelt 5 Eckstein Middle School
2:00p   (Pla) Selah 1 at West Valley 16 Valley Christian School
2:30p   (Pla) Sehome 4 at Liberty 16 Liberty HS
4:00p   (Pla) Bothell 0 at Curtis 1
(Forfeit)
Curtis HS
4:00p   (Pla) Overlake 3 at Columbia River 11 Seton HS
4:00p   (Pla) Sumner 18 at Central Valley 19 Valley Christian School
6:30p   (Pla) Lakeside 19 at Gonzaga Prep 4 Gonzaga Prep
7:00p   (Pla) Richland 5 at Eastlake 16 Eastlake HS
7:00p   (Pla) Lake Washington 19 at Southridge 7 Southridge HS
8:00p   (Pla) Issaquah 4 at Wenatchee 10 Apple Bowl
Fri 5/18/2018 6:00p   (Pla) Eastside Catholic 5 at O'Dea 15 Upper Genesee
7:00p   (Pla) Roosevelt 3 at Bellevue 19 Bellevue HS
7:00p   (Pla) Woodinville 10 at Curtis 5 Curtis HS
7:30p   (Pla) Lake Washington 6 at Bainbridge 15 Bainbridge HS
7:30p   (Pla) Liberty 7 at Vashon 3 Miller Playfield
8:00p   (Pla) Stanwood 10 at Peninsula 9 Peninsula HS
8:00p   (Pla) Skyline 17 at Skyview 9 Ridgefield HS
Sat 5/19/2018 12:00p   (Pla) Mercer Island 17 at Snohomish 4 Glacier Peak HS
1:00p   (Pla) West Valley 10 at Burlington-Edison 11 Sedro-Woolley HS
1:00p   (Pla) Columbia River 16 at Bellingham 3 Whatcom C.C.
5:00p   (Pla) North Kitsap 8 at White River 20 White River HS
7:00p   (Pla) Wenatchee 5 at Tahoma 9 Maple View MS
7:30p   (Pla) Lakeside 6 at Seattle Prep 14 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   (Pla) Central Valley 8 at Eastlake 16 Redmond HS
Wed 5/23/2018 7:00p   (Pla) Skyline 16 at Tahoma 5 Maple View MS
7:00p   (Pla) White River 12 at Burlington-Edison 15 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p   (Pla) Mercer Island 15 at Bainbridge 7 Bainbridge HS
7:30p   (Pla) Columbia River 11 at Liberty 10
(Overtime)
Liberty HS
8:00p   (Pla) Stanwood 2 at Bellevue 14 Bellevue HS
8:00p   (Pla) Woodinville 6 at Eastlake 7 Eastlake HS
Sat 5/26/2018 10:30a   (Pla) Skyline 10 at Eastlake 15 Starfire Sports Complex
1:30p   (Pla) Columbia River 6 at Burlington-Edison 8 Starfire Sports Complex
4:30p   (Pla) O'Dea 14 at Seattle Prep 10 Starfire Sports Complex
7:30p   (Pla) Mercer Island 6 at Bellevue 8 Starfire Sports Complex

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game