Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2009 WHSBLA Division I  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Fri 3/13/2009 6:00p   (NL) Montgomery Bell Academy 5 at Issaquah 12 Mercer Island HS Andrew Assante
Erik Smith
Sat 3/14/2009 2:00p   (NL) Lincoln 10 at Issaquah 9 Mercer Island HS Erik Smith
Harlan Worden
Fri 3/20/2009 5:00p   Issaquah 18 at Garfield 0 Upper Genesee
Tue 3/24/2009 8:00p   Seattle Prep 4 at Issaquah 16 Issaquah HS Justin Jones
Thu 3/26/2009 8:00p   Issaquah 10 at Puyallup 2 Bonney Lake HS Robert Hodge
Tue 3/31/2009 8:00p   Northshore 4 at Issaquah 16 Issaquah HS Adam Smith
Fri 4/3/2009 7:30p   (NL) Mukilteo 3 at Issaquah 13 Skyline HS Harlan Worden
Mitchell Peebles
Tue 4/14/2009 8:00p   Bellevue 8 at Issaquah 13 Issaquah HS Chris Long
Fri 4/17/2009 8:00p   Issaquah 13 at Curtis 10 Curtis HS Johnathan Ashley
Michael Ellis
Tue 4/21/2009 8:00p   Lakeside 1 at Issaquah 15 Issaquah HS Sean Upchurch
Rob Quello
Fri 4/24/2009 8:00p   Issaquah 4 at Mercer Island 6 Mercer Island HS Chris Long
Adam Smith
Tue 4/28/2009 8:00p   Bainbridge 8 at Issaquah 12 Issaquah HS David Reichgott
Andrew Assante
Thu 4/30/2009 8:00p   (NL) Snohomish 1 at Issaquah 17 Issaquah HS Adam Smith
Rob Quello
Sat 5/2/2009 6:30p   (NL) Issaquah 16 at Eastside Catholic 7 Eastside Catholic HS Christopher Sherman
Elliott Thompson
Wed 5/6/2009 7:45p   Issaquah 10 at Eastlake 0 Eastlake HS Andrew Assante
Sat 5/9/2009 7:30p   Issaquah 11 at Tahoma 4 Tahoma HS Peter Mafteiu
Mitchell Peebles
Tue 5/12/2009 7:30p   Vashon 4 at Issaquah 10 Issaquah HS Peter Mafteiu
Fri 5/15/2009 8:00p   Skyline 5 at Issaquah 12 Issaquah HS Harlan Worden
Andrew Assante
Fri 5/22/2009 7:00p   (Pla) Skyline 5 at Issaquah 13 Issaquah HS Harlan Worden
Andrew Assante
Wed 5/27/2009 7:00p   (Pla) Issaquah 5 at Bainbridge 4
(Overtime)
Issaquah HS Jim OBrien
David Reichgott
Eddie Travers
Sat 5/30/2009 7:30p   (Pla) Issaquah 10 at Mercer Island 9 Memorial Stadium Aaron Koransky
Chris Long
Justin Jones
The playoff tournament is online

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)