Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 5th Grade - Boys  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/1/2018 9:00a   Charlotte Lab School 38 at Charlotte Christian - Richards 33 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Long 14 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 25 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 12 at OLA 18 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Socrates Academy 10 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 38 Socrates Academy
12:00p   Providence Day School - Sacco 15 at St. Matthew - Kerr 27 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   St. Matthew - Hines 16 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 20 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Spaedy 16 at St. Patrick - Carver 32 St. Patrick
3:00p   St. Matthew - Dobur 31 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 42 Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:00p   JCC - Cohen 19 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 31 St. Mark
3:30p   St. Gabriel - Roderick 33 at JCC - Demaras 17 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Mark - Ryan 19 at Providence Day School - Kahn 28 St. Mark
Sun 12/2/2018 3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 20 at St. Patrick - Jorgensen 15 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p   St. Nektarios 4 at St. Matthew - Lankford 41 St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018 11:00a   St. Mark - Spaedy 21 at Charlotte Christian - Richards 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Nektarios 4 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 41 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 4 at St. Matthew - Lankford 33 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p   St. Matthew - Dobur 25 at Providence Day School - Kahn 26 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   St. Mark - Ryan 19 at St. Patrick - Carver 28 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Matthew - Hines 50 at OLA 16 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 10 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 33 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Matthew - Herzberg 26 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 18 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Providence Day School - Sacco 22 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 13 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:30p   JCC - Cohen 35 at Socrates Academy 10 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Long 21 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 20 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:30p   St. Matthew - Kerr 35 at JCC - Demaras 8 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2018 10:00a   St. Mark - Ryan 41 at Charlotte Christian - Richards 23 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   St. Patrick - Carver 38 at St. Matthew - Dobur 34 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Mark - Spaedy 27 at Providence Day School - Kahn 41 Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a   St. Matthew - Hines 12 at St. Matthew - Lankford 45 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 32 at Socrates Academy 9 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 2 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Long 27 at JCC - Cohen 8 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Providence Day School - Kahn 20 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 31 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p   St. Matthew - Kerr 24 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 9 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Nektarios 15 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 37 St. Patrick
3:00p   Providence Day School - Sacco 50 at OLA 25 Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p   Charlotte Lab School 36 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 18 St. Mark
4:30p   St. Gabriel - Macuga 40 at JCC - Demaras 24 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/5/2019 9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Richards 21 at St. Matthew - Dobur 52 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   Charlotte Lab School 48 at Socrates Academy 9 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Providence Day School - Kahn 27 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 17 Game originally scheduled for Jan  5 2019 11:00AM Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 11 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 43 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 11 at Charlotte Christian - Long 33 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Macuga 18 at St. Matthew - Kerr 36 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   St. Matthew - Hines 18 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 27 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Mark - Spaedy 19 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 25 St. Mark
1:00p   St. Matthew - Lankford 24 at Providence Day School - Sacco 9 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   St. Patrick - Carver 25 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 33 St. Patrick
2:30p   OLA 13 at JCC - Demaras 35 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Mark - Ryan 18 at St. Matthew - Dobur 37 St. Mark
5:30p   St. Nektarios 12 at JCC - Cohen 13 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/12/2019 9:00a   Charlotte Lab School 23 at Charlotte Christian - Long 12 Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Richards 15 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 31 St. Matthew - PARISH
9:00a   St. Patrick - Carver 21 at Providence Day School - Kahn 34 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Matthew - Hines 11 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 30 St. Patrick
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Whitley 10 at Providence Day School - Sacco 12 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   St. Mark - Spaedy 40 at Socrates Academy 3 Socrates Academy
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Macuga 10 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 27 St. Gabriel
1:00p   Charlotte Lab School 38 at St. Patrick - Carver 30 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Nektarios 19 at St. Patrick - Jorgensen 24 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:30p   Holy Trinity Greek 6 at JCC - Cohen 29 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:30p   OLA 8 at St. Matthew - Kerr 43 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 18 at St. Mark - Ryan 21 St. Mark
5:30p   St. Matthew - Lankford 41 at JCC - Demaras 15 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/19/2019 9:00a   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 0 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   OLA 24 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 22 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Mulligan 27 at Providence Day School - Sacco 18 Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a   St. Patrick - Carver 20 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 18 St. Patrick
12:00p   Socrates Academy 9 at St. Mark - Ryan 30 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Charlotte Lab School 41 at St. Nektarios 13 St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Matthew - Lankford 25 at St. Matthew - Kerr 23 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Mark - Spaedy 13 at Charlotte Christian - Long 36 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Richards 29 at Providence Day School - Kahn 32 Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 0 at St. Matthew - Dobur 10 St. Mark
2:30p   Charlotte Christian - Whitley 48 at JCC - Demaras 13 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p   JCC - Cohen 25 at St. Matthew - Hines 16 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/26/2019 9:00a   St. Matthew - Lankford 28 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 32 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   OLA 16 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 35 St. Gabriel
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Richards 21 at St. Patrick - Carver 33 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   St. Nektarios 25 at St. Mark - Spaedy 27 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Socrates Academy 10 at St. Matthew - Dobur 50 Socrates Academy
12:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 13 at St. Matthew - Hines 28 St. Patrick
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Whitley 29 at St. Matthew - Kerr 17 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:30p   JCC - Cohen 23 at Providence Day School - Sacco 31 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 20 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 42 St. Mark
4:30p   St. Gabriel - Mulligan 45 at JCC - Demaras 20 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   Charlotte Christian - Long 34 at St. Mark - Ryan 18 Charlotte Christian School - 2
5:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 17 at Charlotte Lab School 51 St. Gabriel
Sat 2/2/2019 10:00a   St. Mark - Spaedy 38 at Holy Trinity Greek 24 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   Charlotte Lab School 44 at St. Matthew - Hines 24 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Long 46 at St. Matthew - Dobur 24 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   Socrates Academy 9 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 51 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 36 at Providence Day School - Kahn 28 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 15 at Providence Day School - Sacco 22 St. Patrick
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Whitley 45 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 16 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Nektarios 14 at St. Mark - Ryan 36 St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Mulligan 27 at St. Matthew - Kerr 11 St. Gabriel
2:00p   St. Matthew - Lankford 43 at OLA 13 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:30p   JCC - Cohen 19 at JCC - Demaras 23 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   Charlotte Christian - Richards 18 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 38 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sun 2/3/2019 11:00a   (Pla) St. Mark - Spaedy 23 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 34 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   (Pla) St. Nektarios 7 at Providence Day School - Sacco 27 Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p   (Pla) Socrates Academy 9 at St. Patrick - Carver 47 Socrates Academy
4:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Hines 19 at St. Mark - Ryan 28 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Mon 2/4/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Jorgensen 11 at JCC - Cohen 25 United Community Charter
6:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Richards 8 at St. Matthew - Kerr 30 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) JCC - Demaras 14 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 31 United Community Charter
6:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek at St. Mark - Ranaletta St. Patrick
Tue 2/5/2019 5:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Kerr 26 at Charlotte Christian - Long 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
5:30p   (Pla) OLA 8 at St. Matthew - Dobur 42 United Community Charter
5:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Sacco 28 at St. Patrick - Carver 24 St. Gabriel
6:30p   (Pla) St. Mark - Ryan 30 at St. Matthew - Lankford 36 United Community Charter
7:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Macuga 36 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 31 Charlotte Christian School - 2
7:30p   (Pla) JCC - Cohen 16 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 38 United Community Charter
Wed 2/6/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Dobur 26 at Charlotte Lab School 37 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Roderick 21 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 33 St. Gabriel
5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Lankford 31 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 24 St. Matthew - PARISH
7:30p   (Pla) Winner#16 27 at Providence Day School - Kahn 37 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Thu 2/7/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Sacco 29 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 22 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Long 38 at Charlotte Lab School 40 St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p   (Pla) Winner#24 28 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 31 St. Matthew - PARISH
Fri 2/8/2019 6:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Lankford 34 at Providence Day School - Sacco 9 Charlotte Christian School - 1
7:00p   (Pla) Winner#28 at Charlotte Lab School Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 2/9/2019 11:30a   (Pla) Winner#30 at St. Matthew - Lankford St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game