Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 5th Grade - Boys  >   Main League Page

Description
2018-2019 5th Grade - Boys

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 14 days

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/1/2018 9:00a   Charlotte Lab School 38 at Charlotte Christian - Richards 33 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Long at Charlotte Christian - Whitley Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 12 at OLA 18 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Socrates Academy 10 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 38 Socrates Academy
12:00p   Providence Day School - Sacco 15 at St. Matthew - Kerr 27 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   St. Matthew - Hines 16 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 20 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Spaedy at St. Patrick - Carver St. Patrick
3:00p   St. Matthew - Dobur 31 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 42 Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:00p   JCC - Cohen 19 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 31 St. Mark
3:30p   St. Gabriel - Roderick 33 at JCC - Demaras 17 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Mark - Ryan 19 at Providence Day School - Kahn 28 St. Mark
Sun 12/2/2018 3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 20 at St. Patrick - Jorgensen 15 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p   St. Nektarios 4 at St. Matthew - Lankford 41 St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018 11:00a   St. Mark - Spaedy 21 at Charlotte Christian - Richards 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Nektarios at Charlotte Christian - Whitley Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 4 at St. Matthew - Lankford 33 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p   St. Matthew - Dobur 25 at Providence Day School - Kahn 26 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   St. Mark - Ryan 19 at St. Patrick - Carver 28 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Matthew - Hines 50 at OLA 16 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen 10 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 33 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Matthew - Herzberg 26 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 18 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Providence Day School - Sacco 22 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 13 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:30p   JCC - Cohen 35 at Socrates Academy 10 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Long 21 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 20 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:30p   St. Matthew - Kerr 35 at JCC - Demaras 8 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2018 10:00a   St. Mark - Ryan 41 at Charlotte Christian - Richards 23 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   St. Patrick - Carver at St. Matthew - Dobur St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Mark - Spaedy 27 at Providence Day School - Kahn 41 Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a   St. Matthew - Hines 12 at St. Matthew - Lankford 45 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Patrick - Jorgensen at Socrates Academy Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian - Whitley Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Long at JCC - Cohen Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Providence Day School - Kahn 20 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 31 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p   St. Matthew - Kerr at St. Gabriel - Roderick St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Nektarios at St. Gabriel - Mulligan St. Patrick
3:00p   Providence Day School - Sacco at OLA Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p   Charlotte Lab School at St. Mark - Ranaletta St. Mark
 
Today is December 15, 2018
 
4:30p   St. Gabriel - Macuga at JCC - Demaras Jewish Community Center - NEW
View Complete Schedule