(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2018-2019 5th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Long
Charlotte Christian - Richards
Charlotte Christian - Whitley
Charlotte Lab School
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC - Cohen
JCC - Demaras
OLA
Providence Day School - Kahn
Providence Day School - Sacco
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Macuga
St. Gabriel - Mulligan
St. Gabriel - Roderick
St. Mark - Ranaletta
St. Mark - Ryan
St. Mark - Spaedy
St. Matthew - Dobur
St. Matthew - Herzberg
St. Matthew - Hines
St. Matthew - Kerr
St. Matthew - Lankford
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick - Carver
St. Patrick - Jorgensen
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2018
9:00a
Charlotte Lab School 38
at Charlotte Christian - Richards 33
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Long 14 at
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 25
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 12 at
OLA 18
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Socrates Academy 10 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 38
Socrates Academy
12:00p
Providence Day School - Sacco 15 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 27
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 16 at
St. Gabriel - Macuga 20
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Spaedy 16 at
St. Patrick - Carver 32
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Matthew - Dobur 31 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 42
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
JCC - Cohen 19 at
St. Mark - Ranaletta 31
St. Mark
3:30p
St. Gabriel - Roderick 33
at JCC - Demaras 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Mark - Ryan 19 at
Providence Day School - Kahn 28
St. Mark
Sun 12/2/2018
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 20
at St. Patrick - Jorgensen 15
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p
St. Nektarios 4 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 41
St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018
11:00a
St. Mark - Spaedy 21 at
Charlotte Christian - Richards 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Nektarios 4 at
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 41
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 4 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 33
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p
St. Matthew - Dobur 25 at
Providence Day School - Kahn 26
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Mark - Ryan 19 at
St. Patrick - Carver 28
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 50
at OLA 16
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Matthew - Herzberg 26
at St. Gabriel - Roderick 18
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 10 at
St. Mark - Ranaletta 33
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Providence Day School - Sacco 22
at St. Gabriel - Macuga 13
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:30p
JCC - Cohen 35
at Socrates Academy 10
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Long 21
at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 20
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:30p
St. Matthew - Kerr 35
at JCC - Demaras 8
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2018
10:00a
St. Mark - Ryan 41
at Charlotte Christian - Richards 23
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
St. Patrick - Carver 38
at St. Matthew - Dobur 34
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Mark - Spaedy 27 at
Providence Day School - Kahn 41
Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 12 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 45
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 32
at Socrates Academy 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 2 at
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Long 27
at JCC - Cohen 8
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Providence Day School - Kahn 20 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 31
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
St. Matthew - Kerr 24
at St. Gabriel - Roderick 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Nektarios 15 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 37
St. Patrick
3:00p
Providence Day School - Sacco 50
at OLA 25
Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p
Charlotte Lab School 36
at St. Mark - Ranaletta 18
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Gabriel - Macuga 40
at JCC - Demaras 24
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/5/2019
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Richards 21 at
St. Matthew - Dobur 52
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
9:00a
Charlotte Lab School 48
at Socrates Academy 9
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Providence Day School - Kahn 27
at St. Gabriel - Roderick 17
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 11 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 43
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 11 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 33
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Macuga 18 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 27
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Mark - Spaedy 19 at
St. Mark - Ranaletta 25
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 24
at Providence Day School - Sacco 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Patrick - Carver 25 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 33
St. Patrick
2:30p
OLA 13 at
JCC - Demaras 35
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Mark - Ryan 18 at
St. Matthew - Dobur 37
St. Mark
5:30p
St. Nektarios 12 at
JCC - Cohen 13
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/12/2019
9:00a
Charlotte Lab School 23
at Charlotte Christian - Long 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Richards 15 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
9:00a
St. Patrick - Carver 21 at
Providence Day School - Kahn 34
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 11 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 30
St. Patrick
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 10 at
Providence Day School - Sacco 12
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Mark - Spaedy 40
at Socrates Academy 3
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Macuga 10 at
St. Gabriel - Roderick 27
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Charlotte Lab School 38
at St. Patrick - Carver 30
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Nektarios 19 at
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 24
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:30p
Holy Trinity Greek 6 at
JCC - Cohen 29
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:30p
OLA 8 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 43
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Mark - Ranaletta 18 at
St. Mark - Ryan 21
St. Mark
5:30p
St. Matthew - Lankford 41
at JCC - Demaras 15
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/19/2019
9:00a
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 0 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
OLA 24
at St. Gabriel - Macuga 22
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 27
at Providence Day School - Sacco 18
Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a
St. Patrick - Carver 20
at St. Gabriel - Roderick 18
St. Patrick
12:00p
Socrates Academy 9 at
St. Mark - Ryan 30
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Charlotte Lab School 41
at St. Nektarios 13
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 25
at St. Matthew - Kerr 23
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Mark - Spaedy 13 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 36
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 29 at
Providence Day School - Kahn 32
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
St. Mark - Ranaletta 0 at
St. Matthew - Dobur 10
St. Mark
2:30p
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 48
at JCC - Demaras 13
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p
JCC - Cohen 25
at St. Matthew - Hines 16
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/26/2019
9:00a
St. Matthew - Lankford 28 at
St. Gabriel - Macuga 32
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
OLA 16 at
St. Gabriel - Roderick 35
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 21 at
St. Patrick - Carver 33
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Nektarios 25 at
St. Mark - Spaedy 27
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Socrates Academy 10 at
St. Matthew - Dobur 50
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 13 at
St. Matthew - Hines 28
St. Patrick
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 29
at St. Matthew - Kerr 17
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:30p
JCC - Cohen 23 at
Providence Day School - Sacco 31
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Mark - Ranaletta 20 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 42
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 45
at JCC - Demaras 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
Charlotte Christian - Long 34
at St. Mark - Ryan 18
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 17 at
Charlotte Lab School 51
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/2/2019
10:00a
St. Mark - Spaedy 38
at Holy Trinity Greek 24
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
Charlotte Lab School 44
at St. Matthew - Hines 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Long 46
at St. Matthew - Dobur 24
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Socrates Academy 9 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 51
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p
St. Mark - Ranaletta 36
at Providence Day School - Kahn 28
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 15 at
Providence Day School - Sacco 22
St. Patrick
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 45
at St. Gabriel - Macuga 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Nektarios 14 at
St. Mark - Ryan 36
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 27
at St. Matthew - Kerr 11
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 43
at OLA 13
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:30p
JCC - Cohen 19 at
JCC - Demaras 23
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 18 at
St. Gabriel - Roderick 38
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sun 2/3/2019
11:00a
(Pla) St. Mark - Spaedy 23 at
St. Gabriel - Macuga 34
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
(Pla) St. Nektarios 7 at
Providence Day School - Sacco 27
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 9 at
St. Patrick - Carver 47
Socrates Academy
4:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Hines 19 at
St. Mark - Ryan 28
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Mon 2/4/2019
5:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Jorgensen 11 at
JCC - Cohen 25
United Community Charter
6:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Richards 8 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 30
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p
(Pla) JCC - Demaras 14 at
St. Gabriel - Roderick 31
United Community Charter
6:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek at St. Mark - Ranaletta
St. Patrick
Tue 2/5/2019
5:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kerr 26 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:30p
(Pla) OLA 8 at
St. Matthew - Dobur 42
United Community Charter
5:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Sacco 28
at St. Patrick - Carver 24
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Ryan 30 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 36
United Community Charter
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Macuga 36
at St. Matthew - Herzberg 31
Charlotte Christian - Guy
7:30p
(Pla) JCC - Cohen 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Whitley 38
United Community Charter
Wed 2/6/2019
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Dobur 26 at
Charlotte Lab School 37
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Roderick 21 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 33
St. Gabriel
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Lankford 31
at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:30p
(Pla) Winner#16 27 at
Providence Day School - Kahn 37
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Thu 2/7/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Sacco 29
at St. Gabriel - Macuga 22
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Long 38 at
Charlotte Lab School 40
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p
(Pla) Winner#24 28 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
Fri 2/8/2019
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Lankford 34
at Providence Day School - Sacco 9
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
7:00p
(Pla) Winner#28 at Charlotte Lab School
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/9/2019
11:30a
(Pla) Winner#30 at St. Matthew - Lankford
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
normal
Printable page