Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 4th Grade - Boys  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/1/2018 9:00a   St. Matthew - Parker 43 at United Community Charter School 2 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Providence Day School - Dhillon 27 at St. Mark - Miano 12 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   St. Matthew - Hodes 41 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Howard 28 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 40 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Providence Day School - Springer 50 at Socrates Academy 10 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Mark - Baker 6 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 27 St. Mark
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 13 at St. Matthew - Binda 23 St. Gabriel
Sun 12/2/2018 2:00p   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 15 at St. Patrick 31 St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 31 at Charlotte Christian - Howard 24 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   St. Matthew - Parker 24 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 25 St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Boythe 31 at St. Mark - Miano 12 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   St. Matthew - Hodes 21 at St. Patrick 31 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 27 at Socrates Academy 0 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Mark - Baker 5 at Providence Day School - Jacobson 26 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Matthew - Greathouse 21 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 28 Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p   Providence Day School - Springer 15 at St. Matthew - Binda 27 Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 12/15/2018 10:00a   St. Matthew - Parker 20 at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 21 Charlotte Christian School - 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 15 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 20 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Socrates Academy 2 at St. Matthew - Hodes 31 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Patrick 22 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 10 St. Patrick
1:00p   Providence Day School - Jacobson 26 at St. Mark - Miano 6 St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 16 at St. Matthew - Binda 22 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Mark - Baker 1 at United Community Charter School 1 St. Mark
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Boythe 21 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 26 Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p   Providence Day School - Springer 22 at Charlotte Christian - Howard 24 Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/5/2019 9:00a   St. Matthew - Binda 26 at St. Matthew - Hodes 25 St. Matthew - PARISH
9:00a   United Community Charter School 1 at St. Mark - Miano 1 United Community Charter
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 33 at Charlotte Christian - Howard 31 Our Lady of the Assumption
10:00a   Socrates Academy 7 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 31 Socrates Academy
10:00a   St. Patrick 36 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 18 St. Patrick
11:00a   Providence Day School - Jacobson 22 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 39 Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   Providence Day School - Springer 44 at St. Matthew - Parker 35 Socrates Academy
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Cooper 25 at St. Mark - Baker 17 St. Mark
Sat 1/12/2019 9:00a   Socrates Academy 2 at St. Patrick 34 Socrates Academy
9:00a   United Community Charter School 7 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 21 United Community Charter
10:00a   St. Matthew - Binda 26 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 4 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Matthew - Parker 20 at St. Gabriel - Fiddes 35 Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Howard 26 at St. Matthew - Hodes 32 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   Providence Day School - Jacobson 17 at Providence Day School - Springer 35 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 30 at St. Mark - Baker 10 St. Mark
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Cooper 40 at St. Mark - Miano 0 St. Mark
4:00p   Providence Day School - Jacobson 10 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 15 Providence Day School - MAC 1
Sat 1/19/2019 9:00a   United Community Charter School 1 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 1 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Cooper 33 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 12 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Matthew - Binda 21 at St. Patrick 28 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Socrates Academy 2 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 28 Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p   St. Matthew - Parker 26 at St. Matthew - Hodes 7 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Howard 26 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 19 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 26 at St. Mark - Miano 4 St. Mark
3:00p   United Community Charter School 12 at Providence Day School - Jacobson 13 Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p   Providence Day School - Springer 36 at St. Mark - Baker 5 Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/26/2019 9:00a   United Community Charter School 11 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 22 United Community Charter
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Cooper 42 at Providence Day School - Jacobson 24 Our Lady of the Assumption
10:00a   St. Matthew - Binda 49 at Socrates Academy 0 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Howard 30 at St. Patrick 44 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Matthew - Hodes 28 at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 31 Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   St. Mark - Baker 6 at St. Gabriel - Fiddes 34 Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2019 12:00PM United Community Charter
12:00p   St. Matthew - Parker 2 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 0 Our Lady of the Assumption
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 25 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 21 Charlotte Christian School - 2
5:00p   St. Mark - Miano 3 at Providence Day School - Springer 28 St. Mark
Sat 2/2/2019 10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Boythe 35 at Providence Day School - Springer 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 25 at Providence Day School - Jacobson 14 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Patrick 21 at St. Matthew - Parker 17 St. Patrick
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Howard 33 at Socrates Academy 6 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   St. Matthew - Binda 25 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 14 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Cooper 27 at United Community Charter School 3 St. Gabriel
2:00p   St. Matthew - Hodes 25 at St. Mark - Baker 12 St. Mark
5:00p   St. Mark - Miano 3 at St. Gabriel - Fiddes 27 St. Mark
Sun 2/3/2019 12:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Hodes 27 at Providence Day School - Springer 25 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Parker 30 at Providence Day School - Dhillon 21 Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Greathouse 10 at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 20 Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Jacobson 16 at St. Gabriel - Fiddes 25 Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p   (Pla) St. Mark - Baker 7 at St. Matthew - Binda 39 St. Mark
Mon 2/4/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Howard 29 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 39 Charlotte Christian School - 1
7:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Parker 21 at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 16 Socrates Academy
7:30p   (Pla) United Community Charter School 20 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 38 Charlotte Christian School - 1
8:00p   (Pla) Socrates Academy 6 at St. Patrick 28 Socrates Academy
Tue 2/5/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Fiddes 31 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 28 Socrates Academy
6:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Hodes 23 at St. Patrick 30 Charlotte Christian School - 1
6:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Boythe 17 at St. Matthew - Binda 36 Socrates Academy
Wed 2/6/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Parker 11 at St. Patrick 16 Charlotte Christian School - 1
6:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Binda 30 at St. Gabriel - Fiddes 16 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 2/9/2019 9:00a   (Pla) St. Matthew - Binda 25 at St. Patrick 23 St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game