Sportability

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2019 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 3/9/2019 1:30p   (NL) Roosevelt JV 0 at Redmond JV 8 Perrigo Park
5:00p   (NL) Glacier Peak JV 12 at North Creek JV 6 Bothell HS
Mon 3/11/2019 5:00p   Bellevue JV2 1 at Mercer JV2 12 Mercer Island HS
6:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 9 at Juanita JV 9
(Overtime)
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Tue 3/12/2019 5:00p   Sumner JV 4 at Bellarmine Prep JV 5 Bellarmine Prep
5:00p   Gig Harbor JV 7 at Curtis JV 11 Curtis HS
5:00p   Mt. Spokane JV 8 at Central Valley JV 6 Valley Real Life
6:00p   O'Dea JV 10 at Eastside Catholic JV 1 Eastside Catholic HS
6:30p   (NL) Canby JV at Camas JV Camas HS
7:00p   North Creek JV 3 at Skyline JV 10 Skyline Community Fields
Wed 3/13/2019 5:00p   Cedarcrest JV 0 at Glacier Peak JV 10 Valley View MS
Thu 3/14/2019 5:15p   Seattle Prep JV 5 at SAAS JV 8 Upper Genesee
5:30p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Mount Si JV Jeanne Hansen Park
5:30p   (NL) Skyline JV 2 at Redmond JV 8 Marymoor Park #4
6:00p   Mercer JV2 2 at Eastlake JV 12 Eastlake HS
6:00p   Gig Harbor JV 6 at Tahoma JV 13 Maple View MS
6:30p   (NL) Hood River JV at Camas JV Camas HS
7:00p   (NL) Cedarcrest JV 2 at Sammamish JV 13 Sammamish HS
7:30p   Bellevue JV2 8 at Inglemoor JV 5 Inglemoor HS
Fri 3/15/2019 5:30p   Issaquah JV 3 at Eastlake JV 8 Eastlake HS
5:30p   Eastside Catholic JV 3 at Kennedy JV 4
(Overtime)
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   Woodinville JV 4 at Mercer JV1 7 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   Stanwood JV 15 at Sedro-Woolley JV 0 Sedro-Woolley HS
Sat 3/16/2019 12:00p   (NL) Wenatchee JV at Juanita JV Kirkland Lacrosse Center
3:00p   Tahoma JV 8 at Sumner JV 9 Sumner HS
5:00p   (NL) Roosevelt JV 3 at Mount Si JV 16 Chief Kanim MS
5:00p   (NL) Skyline JV 6 at Glacier Peak JV 4 Glacier Peak HS
Mon 3/18/2019 5:00p   Juanita JV 1 at Mercer JV2 9 Mercer Island HS
5:30p   Kennedy JV 2 at SAAS JV 13 Kennedy Catholic HS
7:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV 2 at Orting JV 0 Orting HS
Tue 3/19/2019 6:00p   Woodinville JV 4 at Eastlake JV 8 Eastlake HS
6:00p   Stanwood JV 5 at Glacier Peak JV 5 Glacier Peak HS
6:00p   Issaquah JV 1 at Mercer JV1 19 Mercer Island HS
6:30p   Sedro-Woolley JV 7 at Cedarcrest JV 6 Big Rock Sports Field
6:30p   (NL) Tigard JV at Camas JV Camas HS
7:00p   Bellevue JV2 12 at North Creek JV 4 North Creek HS
7:00p   Inglemoor JV 14 at Skyline JV 3 Skyline Community Fields
7:00p   (NL) Gig Harbor JV 9 at South Kitsap JV 1 South Kitsap HS
Wed 3/20/2019 5:30p   (NL) Monroe JV 12 at Kennedy JV 3 Kennedy Catholic HS
7:00p   Curtis JV 13 at Orting JV 1 Orting HS
7:15p   Ballard JV 3 at Roosevelt JV 6 Lower Woodland #7
Thu 3/21/2019 5:00p   Inglemoor JV 3 at Mercer JV2 9 Mercer Island HS
5:15p   Eastlake JV 8 at Bellevue JV2 11 International School
6:00p   Seattle Prep JV 6 at O'Dea JV 10 Eckstein Middle School
6:00p   Juanita JV at Mount Si JV Mount Si HS
6:30p   Glacier Peak JV 8 at Cedarcrest JV 0 Big Rock Sports Field
6:30p   (NL) Wilson JV at Camas JV Camas HS
7:00p   Gig Harbor JV 7 at Orting JV 1 Orting HS
7:30p   Bothell JV 4 at North Creek JV 9 North Creek HS
8:00p   (NL) Issaquah JV 7 at Shorecrest JV 6
(Overtime)
Shorecrest HS
Fri 3/22/2019 5:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV 2 at Curtis JV 7 Curtis HS
6:00p   (NL) Sunset JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
6:00p   Stanwood JV at Snohomish JV Snohomish HS
Sat 3/23/2019 1:00p   (NL) Camas JV at Sheldon JV Oregon
1:30p   (NL) Wenatchee JV 4 at Redmond JV 9 Perrigo Park
3:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Eastlake JV Eastlake HS
6:00p   (NL) Sunset JV 4 at Mercer JV1 6 Mercer Island HS
Mon 3/25/2019 6:00p   (NL) Cedarcrest JV 2 at Interlake JV 11 Interlake HS
6:00p   Skyline JV 1 at Mercer JV1 19 Mercer Island HS
7:00p   Snohomish JV 17 at Sedro-Woolley JV 1 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p   North Creek JV 6 at Inglemoor JV 11 Inglemoor HS
8:00p   Mount Si JV 6 at Bellevue JV2 13 Bellevue HS
Tue 3/26/2019 5:00p   Orting JV 5 at Bellarmine Prep JV 7 Bellarmine Prep
5:00p   (NL) Redmond JV 2 at Mercer JV2 12 Mercer Island HS
6:00p   Juanita JV 8 at Issaquah JV 7 Issaquah HS
6:00p   Sumner JV 3 at Tahoma JV 12 Maple View MS
7:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Eastlake JV Eastlake HS
Wed 3/27/2019 3:30p   Mt. Spokane JV 5 at Gonzaga Prep JV 3
(Short Game)
Gonzaga Prep
5:00p   Roosevelt JV 8 at Blanchet JV 7 Blanchet HS
5:00p   (NL) Wenatchee JV 6 at Central Valley JV 8 Valley Real Life
6:00p   Seattle Prep JV 10 at Eastside Catholic JV 0 Eastside Catholic HS
6:00p   Bellevue JV1 15 at Woodinville JV 5 Woodinville HS
7:00p   Stanwood JV 12 at Monroe JV 5 Monroe HS
Thu 3/28/2019 6:00p   Issaquah JV 3 at Bellevue JV2 8 Bellevue HS
6:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV 0 at Tahoma JV 1
(Forfeit)
Maple View MS
6:00p   Eastlake JV at Mount Si JV Mount Si HS
6:30p   West Seattle JV at Blanchet JV Blanchet HS
7:00p   (NL) Redmond JV 13 at North Creek JV 3 North Creek HS
Fri 3/29/2019 6:00p   Bellevue JV1 at Juanita JV Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:00p   Mercer JV2 15 at Woodinville JV 8 Woodinville HS
7:00p   Cedarcrest JV 1 at Monroe JV 8 Monroe HS
7:30p   Curtis JV 9 at Gig Harbor JV 8 Gig Harbor HS
Sat 3/30/2019 10:00a   Eastside Catholic JV 8 at SAAS JV 7 Eastside Catholic HS
12:00p   Mead JV at Mt. Spokane JV To Be Determined Deer Park Middle School
2:00p   (NL) Lakeridge JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
2:00p   (NL) Centennial JV 8 at Mercer JV1 13 Islander MS Turf
4:00p   Orting JV 3 at Sumner JV 8 Sumner HS
Sun 3/31/2019 12:00p   (NL) Lakeridge JV 5 at Mercer JV1 6
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
Mon 4/1/2019 5:00p   North Creek JV 6 at Mercer JV2 15 Mercer Island HS
5:15p   (NL) Bothell JV at SAAS JV Upper Genesee
6:00p   O'Dea JV 8 at Seattle Prep JV 6 Eckstein Middle School
6:00p   Woodinville JV 6 at Bellevue JV2 7
(Overtime)
Tillicum Middle School
Tue 4/2/2019 5:30p   Roosevelt JV 8 at Kennedy JV 7 Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   Juanita JV at Eastlake JV Eastlake HS
6:00p   Mount Si JV 3 at Woodinville JV 10 Woodinville HS
7:00p   Issaquah JV 3 at Skyline JV 5 Skyline Community Fields
7:30p   Bellevue JV1 11 at Inglemoor JV 3 Inglemoor HS
Wed 4/3/2019 7:30p   Orting JV 0 at Gig Harbor JV 1
(Forfeit)
Gig Harbor HS
Thu 4/4/2019 7:00p   (NL) Shorecrest JV 13 at Cedarcrest JV 1 Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p   Bellevue JV2 at Skyline JV Skyline Community Fields
Fri 4/5/2019 6:00p   Mercer JV2 6 at Issaquah JV 1 Issaquah HS
6:00p   Orting JV 0 at Tahoma JV 1
(Forfeit)
Maple View MS
7:30p   (NL) South Kitsap JV 1 at Gig Harbor JV 7 Gig Harbor HS
8:30p   Eastside Catholic JV 1 at O'Dea JV 14 Lower Woodland #7
Sat 4/6/2019 11:00a   Seattle Prep JV 7 at Kennedy JV 1 Kennedy Catholic HS
1:30p   (NL) Mount Si JV 5 at Central Valley JV 12 Valley Real Life
Mon 4/8/2019 5:30p   Mt. Spokane JV 12 at Lewis & Clark JV 5 Andrew Rypien Field
6:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Kennedy JV Kennedy Catholic HS
Tue 4/9/2019 4:30p   (NL) Mercer JV1 1 at Yorktown JV 0 New York
Wed 4/10/2019 5:00p   Central Valley JV 4 at Mt. Spokane JV 5
(Overtime)
Deer Park Middle School
5:00p   Sedro-Woolley JV 6 at Glacier Peak JV 17 Valley View MS
6:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 9 at Tahoma JV 5 Maple View MS
6:15p   Mountain View JV at Camas JV Camas HS
Thu 4/11/2019 4:30p   (NL) Mercer JV1 9 at Wilton JV 6 Connecticut
5:30p   (NL) Wenatchee JV at O'Dea JV Upper Genesee
Fri 4/12/2019 5:30p   (NL) Stanwood JV 8 at Lake Stevens JV 0 Lake Stevens Community Park
6:00p   Sedro-Woolley JV 1 at Snohomish JV 16 Snohomish HS
7:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV 8 at Monroe JV 9
(Overtime)
Monroe HS
7:30p   Sumner JV 5 at Gig Harbor JV 4
(Overtime)
Gig Harbor HS
Sat 4/13/2019 10:00a   Curtis JV 11 at Sumner JV 1 Sumner HS
1:00p   (NL) Mercer JV1 4 at Mountain Lakes JV 5
(Overtime)
New Jersey
5:00p   (NL) Bellevue JV2 at Wenatchee JV Apple Bowl
Mon 4/15/2019 5:00p   Cedarcrest JV 1 at Stanwood JV 7 Heritage Park
5:00p   Lewis & Clark JV 2 at Central Valley JV 6 Valley Real Life
5:15p   Ballard JV at SAAS JV Upper Genesee
6:15p   Camas JV at Mountain View JV Camas HS
6:30p   (NL) Wenatchee JV 7 at Seattle Prep JV 3 Lower Woodland #7
7:30p   Bellarmine Prep JV 3 at Gig Harbor JV 9 Peninsula HS
Tue 4/16/2019 6:00p   (NL) O'Dea JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
6:00p   Mercer JV2 19 at Mount Si JV 2 Chief Kanim MS
6:00p   Bellevue JV2 at Juanita JV Kirkland Lacrosse Center
7:30p   (NL) Woodinville JV 6 at Redmond JV 10 Perrigo Park
Wed 4/17/2019 5:00p   Mead JV 8 at Central Valley JV 6 Valley Real Life
7:00p   Snohomish JV 17 at Cedarcrest JV 2 Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p   Sumner JV 1 at Orting JV 5 Orting HS
7:45p   Seattle Prep JV 9 at West Seattle JV 8 Moshier Park
Thu 4/18/2019 5:00p   Tahoma JV 6 at Curtis JV 8 Curtis HS
5:00p   Lewis & Clark JV at Mead JV Deer Park Middle School
6:00p   (NL) Bellevue JV2 at O'Dea JV Eckstein Middle School
6:00p   SAAS JV at Kennedy JV Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   Glacier Peak JV 12 at Sedro-Woolley JV 6 Skagit River Park
6:15p   Mountain View JV at Camas JV Camas HS
7:00p   Mount Si JV 21 at North Creek JV 12 North Creek HS
7:00p   Eastlake JV at Skyline JV Skyline Community Fields
Fri 4/19/2019 6:00p   Mercer JV1 9 at Bellevue JV1 2 Bellevue HS
6:00p   Woodinville JV 7 at Issaquah JV 8 Issaquah HS
6:00p   Inglemoor JV 5 at Juanita JV 6 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:30p   (NL) Monroe JV 10 at Roosevelt JV 2 Lower Woodland #7
Sat 4/20/2019 12:00p   (NL) Stanwood JV at Wenatchee JV Apple Bowl
2:00p   (NL) North Creek JV 8 at Roosevelt JV 11 Lower Woodland #7
3:00p   (NL) West Linn JV at Bellevue JV1 Newport HS
5:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV at Sumner JV Lakeridge Middle School
5:00p   Tahoma JV 8 at Gig Harbor JV 9 Peninsula HS
6:00p   Snohomish JV 9 at Glacier Peak JV 6 Glacier Peak HS
Mon 4/22/2019 7:00p   (NL) Wenatchee JV 8 at Glacier Peak JV 2 Glacier Peak HS
8:00p   (NL) Bellevue JV2 at Ballard JV Ballard HS
Tue 4/23/2019 5:00p   Tahoma JV 15 at Bellarmine Prep JV 2 Bellarmine Prep
6:00p   Mercer JV1 19 at Mount Si JV 0 Mount Si HS
7:00p   Woodinville JV 11 at North Creek JV 5 North Creek HS
7:00p   Cedarcrest JV 2 at Sedro-Woolley JV 6 Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p   Juanita JV at Skyline JV Skyline Community Fields
7:30p   Issaquah JV 2 at Inglemoor JV 7 Inglemoor HS
Wed 4/24/2019 5:00p   Sumner JV 3 at Curtis JV 8 Curtis HS
5:00p   Glacier Peak JV 3 at Stanwood JV 9 Stanwood Middle School
6:00p   Eastlake JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
6:00p   (NL) SAAS JV 11 at Tahoma JV 8 Maple View MS
7:00p   Hermiston JV at Southridge JV Southridge HS
8:00p   Roosevelt JV 7 at Ballard JV 4 Ballard HS
Thu 4/25/2019 5:30p   Cascade-Jackson JV at Cedarcrest JV Big Rock Sports Field
5:30p   Richland JV 8 at Hermiston JV 5 Sunset Elementary
7:30p   (NL) West Seattle JV at Monroe JV Monroe HS
Fri 4/26/2019 5:00p   Orting JV 2 at Curtis JV 14 Curtis HS
5:30p   (NL) Sandpoint JV 5 at Lewis & Clark JV 10 Hart Field
6:00p   Mount Si JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
6:00p   Inglemoor JV 14 at Eastlake JV 4 Eastlake HS
6:00p   North Creek JV 4 at Issaquah JV 14 Issaquah HS
6:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV 4 at Tahoma JV 7 Maple View MS
6:00p   Skyline JV at Woodinville JV Woodinville HS
6:30p   Camas JV at Mountain View JV Camas HS
7:30p   (NL) Bellevue JV2 at Redmond JV
(Canceled)
Redmond HS
Sat 4/27/2019 1:00p   (NL) Jesuit JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
1:00p   Chiawana JV 2 at Richland JV 9 Carmichael Middle School
1:30p   (NL) Glacier Peak JV 7 at Redmond JV 8 Perrigo Park
5:00p   SAAS JV 8 at Roosevelt JV 5 Jane Addams Fields
5:00p   (NL) Jesuit JV at Mercer JV1 Mercer Island HS
5:00p   Gig Harbor JV 3 at Sumner JV 3
(Overtime)
Sumner HS
Mon 4/29/2019 5:00p   Skyline JV at Mercer JV2 Mercer Island HS
5:00p   Eastside Catholic JV 8 at Seattle Prep JV 4 Montlake Playfield
7:30p   Mount Si JV 9 at Inglemoor JV 11 Inglemoor HS
8:00p   North Creek JV 5 at Juanita JV 9 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Tue 4/30/2019 5:00p   Curtis JV 15 at Bellarmine Prep JV 2 Bellarmine Prep
5:00p   Cedarcrest JV at Snohomish JV Centennial Middle School
6:00p   Bellevue JV1 15 at Issaquah JV 2 Issaquah HS
Wed 5/1/2019 5:00p   Central Valley JV 12 at Mead JV 9 Deer Park Middle School
6:00p   Eastlake JV at Mercer JV1 Mercer Island HS
6:00p   Sedro-Woolley JV at Stanwood JV Stanwood Middle School
6:00p   Inglemoor JV 4 at Woodinville JV 7 Woodinville HS
7:00p   (NL) Wenatchee JV at Southridge JV Southridge HS
Thu 5/2/2019 5:15p   (NL) Issaquah JV 19 at Cedarcrest JV 1 Big Rock Sports Field
5:15p   SAAS JV at O'Dea JV Upper Genesee
6:00p   (NL) Gig Harbor JV 12 at South Kitsap JV 5 South Kitsap HS
7:00p   Eastlake JV 9 at North Creek JV 2 North Creek HS
7:00p   Tahoma JV 9 at Orting JV 6 Orting HS
7:30p   Kennedy JV at Ballard JV Ballard HS
Fri 5/3/2019 5:00p   Central Valley JV 13 at Lewis & Clark JV 6 Andrew Rypien Field
5:00p   Gig Harbor JV 10 at Bellarmine Prep JV 2 Bellarmine Prep
5:45p   Curtis JV 10 at Tahoma JV 11 Maple View MS
6:00p   Woodinville JV 11 at Juanita JV 6 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
7:30p   (NL) Sandpoint JV at Gonzaga Prep JV Gonzaga Prep
7:45p   Mercer JV2 4 at Inglemoor JV 2 Inglemoor HS
Sat 5/4/2019 2:00p   (NL) Central Valley JV at Wenatchee JV Apple Bowl
3:00p   Skyline JV at Bellevue JV1 Bellevue HS
5:00p   North Creek JV 13 at Bothell JV 10 Bothell HS
5:00p   (NL) Seattle Prep JV at Mercer JV1 Mercer Island HS
6:00p   Ballard JV at Issaquah JV Issaquah HS
Mon 5/6/2019 5:30p   West Seattle JV at Kennedy JV Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p   Mercer JV2 at Bellevue JV2 Bellevue HS
7:00p   (NL) Redmond JV 10 at Cedarcrest JV 2 Big Rock Sports Field
7:00p   Mead JV at Gonzaga Prep JV Gonzaga Prep
7:00p   Richland JV at Chiawana JV Highland Park
7:00p   Interlake JV 10 at Newport JV 10 Newport HS

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game