Sportability

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2017 WHSBLA Sub-Varsity  >   Main League Page

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 10 days

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Thu 4/13/2017 6:00p   (NL) Peninsula JV at Tahoma JV Tahoma HS
7:30p   North Kitsap JV 1 at Gig Harbor JV 14 Peninsula HS
Fri 4/14/2017 5:30p   (NL) Lake Washington JV 7 at Bainbridge JV 6 (Overtime) Bainbridge HS
7:00p   (NL) Wenatchee JV 15 at White River JV 1 Petes Pool Stadium
Sat 4/15/2017 12:00p   (NL) Southridge JV at Hood River JV Oregon
1:00p   (NL) Central Valley JV 3 at Richland JV 9 Carmichael Middle School
1:00p   (NL) Wenatchee JV 10 at Juanita JV 6 Juanita HS
Mon 4/17/2017 5:30p   (NL) Vashon 4 at Bellevue JV 17 Chinook Middle School
7:15p   Tahoma JV 22 at Emerald Ridge JV 2 Emerald Ridge HS
8:00p   (NL) Redmond JV 2 at Bellevue C 3 Bellevue HS
Tue 4/18/2017 5:00p   Stanwood JV at Jackson JV Kasch Park
7:00p   (NL) Lake Washington JV 14 at Snohomish JV 2 Lake Stevens HS
7:00p   Wenatchee JV 9 at Selah JV 2 SOZO Sports Complex
8:00p   Bellevue JV 14 at Juanita JV 1 Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 4/19/2017 5:00p   (NL) SAAS JV at Mercer Island C Mercer Island HS
5:45p   (NL) Woodinville JV 8 at Ballard JV 5 Loyal Heights Playfield
7:00p   (NL) Clackamas JV 3 at Camas JV 15 Camas HS
7:15p   Curtis JV 19 at Bellarmine Prep JV 1 Foss HS
7:30p   (NL) Lake Washington JV 10 at Gig Harbor JV 9 Peninsula HS
Thu 4/20/2017 4:30p   Klahowya JV at North Kitsap JV Strawberry Field
6:00p   Jackson JV at Stanwood JV Haller Middle School
6:00p   Lake Washington JV at Liberty JV Maywood Middle School
7:00p   (NL) Bellevue C at Snohomish JV Lake Stevens HS
Fri 4/21/2017 5:30p   (NL) Issaquah JV at Bainbridge JV Bainbridge HS
5:45p   Roosevelt JV at Ballard JV Loyal Heights Playfield
6:00p   (NL) Lakeside JV at Bellevue JV Bellevue HS
6:00p   Woodinville JV 5 at Mercer Island JV 6 Mercer Island HS
6:00p   (NL) Southridge JV at Selah JV SOZO Sports Complex
7:00p   (NL) Central Valley JV 4 at Wenatchee JV 12 Apple Bowl
Sat 4/22/2017 12:00p   (NL) Stanwood JV 5 at Wenatchee JV 7 Apple Bowl
1:00p   (NL) Bainbridge JV at Juanita JV Juanita HS
2:00p   Mt. Spokane JV at Richland JV Carmichael Middle School
4:00p   Emerald Ridge JV 2 at Sumner JV 11 Bonney Lake HS
5:00p   (NL) Mercer Island C at Snohomish JV Centennial Middle School
5:00p   Liberty JV at Mount Si JV Chief Kanim MS
 
Today is April 23, 2017
 
Mon 4/24/2017 5:30p   (NL) Ballard JV at Archbishop Murphy JV Archbishop Murphy HS
5:30p   (NL) Woodinville JV at Lakeside JV Lakeside HS
7:00p   (NL) Bellarmine Prep JV at North Kitsap JV Strawberry Field
7:30p   (NL) Camas JV at Sunset JV Oregon
Tue 4/25/2017 5:00p   Bainbridge JV at O'Dea JV Upper Genesee
5:30p   Roosevelt JV at Seattle Prep JV Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   Rogers JV at Curtis JV Curtis HS
6:00p   (NL) Sumner JV at Issaquah JV Issaquah HS
6:00p   Juanita JV at Skyline JV Skyline HS
Wed 4/26/2017 5:00p   (NL) Jackson JV at Ballard JV Loyal Heights Playfield
6:00p   (NL) Snohomish JV at Archbishop Murphy JV Archbishop Murphy HS
6:00p   Mercer Island JV at Bellevue JV Bellevue HS
6:00p   Sumner JV at Bellarmine Prep JV Foss HS
6:00p   (NL) Bellevue C at Stanwood JV Stanwood Middle School
7:00p   Mount Si JV at Mercer Island C Mercer Island HS
7:30p   Tahoma JV at Rogers JV Sparks Stadium
Thu 4/27/2017 5:00p   O'Dea JV at Seattle Prep JV Lower Woodland #7
5:00p   Roosevelt JV at SAAS JV Upper Genesee
6:00p   (NL) Camas JV at Wilsonville JV Oregon
6:30p   Burlington-Edison JV at Snohomish JV Lake Stevens HS
Fri 4/28/2017 5:30p   Eastside Catholic JV at Bainbridge JV Bainbridge HS
5:30p   (NL) Southridge JV at Hermiston JV Oregon
6:00p   (NL) Snohomish JV at Bellevue C Bellevue HS
6:00p   Juanita JV at Lake Washington JV Kirkland Lacrosse Center
6:00p   Issaquah JV at Mercer Island JV Mercer Island HS
6:00p   (NL) Central Valley JV at West Valley JV Ness Elementary
Sat 4/29/2017 12:00p   Bellarmine Prep JV at Curtis JV Curtis HS
1:30p   (NL) Wenatchee JV at Lake Washington JV Kirkland Lacrosse Center
3:00p   Juanita JV at Bellevue C Bellevue HS
3:00p   (NL) Jackson JV at Roosevelt JV Upper Genesee
5:00p   Liberty JV at Mercer Island C Mercer Island HS
Sun 4/30/2017 1:00p   (NL) Camas JV at Tahoma JV Tahoma HS
Mon 5/1/2017 5:00p   Burlington-Edison JV at Jackson JV Kasch Park
6:00p   (NL) Bellevue C at Archbishop Murphy JV Archbishop Murphy HS
6:00p   (NL) Eastside Catholic JV at Mercer Island JV Mercer Island HS
6:00p   Rogers JV at Sumner JV Sumner HS
7:30p   (NL) Peninsula JV at Emerald Ridge JV Emerald Ridge HS
8:00p   Tahoma JV at Bellarmine Prep JV Bellarmine Prep
Tue 5/2/2017 5:00p   Seattle Prep JV at Eastside Catholic JV Eastside Catholic HS
5:30p   Roosevelt JV at Ballard JV Lower Woodland #7
6:00p   Lake Washington JV at Issaquah JV Issaquah HS
7:00p   Wenatchee JV at Richland JV Badger Mountain Park
Wed 5/3/2017 5:00p   SAAS JV at Ballard JV Ballard HS
5:00p   Stanwood JV at Jackson JV Kasch Park
5:00p   Bainbridge JV at Lakeside JV Lakeside HS
6:00p   Bellevue C at Mercer Island C Mercer Island HS
6:15p   Union JV at Camas JV Camas HS
7:00p   Bellevue JV at Skyline JV Skyline HS
7:30p   Gig Harbor JV at Peninsula JV Peninsula HS
View Complete Schedule