(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2015 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bethel
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Central Valley
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Everett
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Beaverton
Bend
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Churchhill
Claremont
Coeur d' Alene
Corner Canyon
Coronado
Desert Vista
Dulaney
Faith Lutheran
Forest Grove
Gilbert
Glencoe
Hellgate
Heritage
Hermiston
Hood River
Jesuit
Juan Diego
La Jolla
Lake City
Lake Oswego
Lakeland-Panas
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
New Westminster
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Patrick Henry
Polson
Sandpoint
Santa Fe Christian
Sentinel
Shaker
Sheldon
Shenendehowa
Sherwood
Southridge (OR)
Sprague
St. Vincent Palotti
Summit
Sunset
Tigard
Towson
Tualatin
West Linn
Westview
Wilson
Central South - DII
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
Narrows - DI
Olympic - DII
SPSL - DI
SPSL - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/17/2015
7:30p
Bethel 5 at
Peninsula 18
Peninsula HS
Sat 3/21/2015
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 7
at Bethel 6
Bethel HS
Tue 3/24/2015
7:00p
White River 11
at Bethel 2
White River HS
Thu 3/26/2015
7:00p
Bethel 8 at
Bonney Lake 9
Bonney Lake HS
Tue 4/7/2015
7:00p
Bethel 4 at
Emerald Ridge 22
Sparks Stadium
Sat 4/11/2015
7:00p
Sumner 18
at Bethel 5
Bethel HS
Sat 4/18/2015
7:00p
Curtis 18
at Bethel 3
Bethel HS
Tue 4/21/2015
5:30p
(NL) Bethel 10 at
Bellarmine Prep 15
Foss HS
Sat 4/25/2015
7:00p
Bethel 2 at
Tahoma 22
Maple View MS
Thu 4/30/2015
7:00p
Bethel 11 at
White River 19
White River HS
Sat 5/2/2015
7:00p
Peninsula 14
at Bethel 0
Bethel HS
Wed 5/6/2015
7:30p
Bethel 8 at
Auburn Riverside 17
Auburn Riverside HS
Sat 5/9/2015
7:00p
Bonney Lake 10
at Bethel 7
Bethel HS
Tue 5/12/2015
7:00p
Bethel 5 at
Sumner 15
Sumner HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page