(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2019 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade-Jackson
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Chiawana
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hanford
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Klahowya
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Montesano
Mount Si
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome
Selah
Sequim
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
West Valley
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
American Fork (UT)
Ballston Spa (NY)
Canby (OR)
Cathedral Catholic (CA)
Centennial (NV)
Chaparral (AZ)
Claremont (BC)
Cleveland (OR)
Coronado (NV)
Cour d’Alene (ID)
Culver City (CA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Eagle (ID)
Eastlake (CA)
Fleming Island (FL)
Grant (OR)
Hellgate (MT)
Highlands Ranch (CO)
Hood River (OR)
IMG Academy (FL)
Jesuit (OR)
Kettle Moraine (WI)
La Jolla (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge (OR)
Lakewood Ranch (FL)
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln Sudbury JV (MA)
Loyola (CA)
McNary (OR)
Menlo (CA)
Middleton (ID)
Mira Costa (CA)
Mountain Lakes (NJ)
Mountainside (OR)
Nanaimo (BC)
Northridge (UT)
Notre Dame Prep (AZ)
Olympus (UT)
Oregon City (OR)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Pacific Grove (CA)
Pacific Ridge (CA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Pleasant Grove (UT)
Ponte Vedra (FL)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ridgeview (OR)
Sandpoint (ID)
Sarasota Military Academy (FL)
Shaker (NY)
Sheldon (OR)
Sherwood (OR)
Southridge (OR)
St. Augustine (CA)
St. Stephen's Episcopal (FL)
Stevenson School (CA)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Tualatin (OR)
West Albany (OR)
West Linn (OR)
Westview (OR)
Wilson (OR)
Wilton (CT)
Yorktown (NY)
1A/2A Central
1A/2A Gr Spokane
1A/2A GSHL
1A/2A KingCo
1A/2A Metro
1A/2A Northwest
1A/2A Olympic
1A/2A Puget-Pierce
1A/2A Wesco
3A Central
3A Gr Spokane
3A GSHL
3A KingCo D1
3A KingCo D2
3A Metro
3A Northwest
3A Olympic
3A Puget-Pierce
3A Wesco D1
3A Wesco D2
4A Central
4A Gr Spokane
4A GSHL
4A KingCo D1
4A KingCo D2
4A Olympic
4A Puget-Pierce D1
4A Puget-Pierce D2
4A Wesco D1
4A Wesco D2
PV Gr Spokane
PV Metro D1
PV Metro D2
PV Puget-Pierce
PV Wesco
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 3/14/2019
7:45p
Mt. Spokane 8
at Lewis & Clark 3
Dwight Merkel
Mon 3/25/2019
7:45p
West Valley 11
at Lewis & Clark 4
Dwight Merkel
Thu 3/28/2019
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 4 at
Central Valley 9
Valley Real Life Church
Tue 4/9/2019
5:00p
Ferris 14
at Lewis & Clark 9
Andrew Rypien Field
Thu 4/11/2019
7:30p
Lewis & Clark 7
at West Valley 4
Valley Christian School
Sat 4/13/2019
5:00p
(NL)
Lewis & Clark 14
at Hermiston 9
Hermiston HS
Tue 4/16/2019
5:00p
Mead 8 at
Lewis & Clark 9
(Overtime)
Andrew Rypien Field
Sat 4/20/2019
5:00p
Gonzaga Prep 12
at Lewis & Clark 2
Andrew Rypien Field
Mon 4/22/2019
5:00p
(NL) Lake City (ID) 6 at
Lewis & Clark 8
Andrew Rypien Field
Thu 4/25/2019
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 17
at Ferris 6
Andrew Rypien Field
Sat 4/27/2019
5:00p
Central Valley 13
at Lewis & Clark 4
Hart Field
Tue 4/30/2019
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 3 at
Mt. Spokane 6
Deer Park Middle School
Thu 5/2/2019
5:30p
Lewis & Clark 3 at
Mead 6
Andrew Rypien Field
Sat 5/4/2019
10:00a
Lewis & Clark 5 at
Gonzaga Prep 19
Gonzaga Prep
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page