(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2006 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Eastlake
Franklin
Klahowya
Lake Tapps
Lynnwood
Mt. Rainier
Mukilteo
N. Kitsap
North County
Overlake
Port Angeles
Puyallup
S. Kitsap
Skyline
Snohomish
Stanwood
Tacoma
Whatcom
Bainbridge F/S
Bainbridge JV
Bellevue JV
Coeur d'Alene
Curtis
Curtis JV
Eastside
Hood River
Issaquah
Mercer Island
San Juan
Sandpoint
Evergreen
Olympic
Skagit
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/15/2006
4:00p
Puyallup 5
at S. Kitsap 4
Hidden Creek Elementary
Mike James
Conrad Hughes
Fri 3/17/2006
8:30p
Puyallup 9
at Lake Tapps 3
White River HS
Mike James
Wed 3/22/2006
4:00p
Port Angeles 2 at
Puyallup 6
Emerald Ridge HS
Jim Franklin
Casey Heinle
Fri 3/24/2006
4:00p
Puyallup 13
at N. Kitsap 1
Strawberry Fields
David Reichgott
Tue 3/28/2006
4:00p
Tacoma 15
at Puyallup 6
Emerald Ridge HS
Mike James
Mon 4/10/2006
7:00p
(Exh)
Puyallup 8
at
Curtis JV 8
Curtis HS
Non-WALOA Game
Wed 4/12/2006
5:00p
S. Kitsap 7 at
Puyallup 10
Emerald Ridge HS
Mitch Peebles
Wed 4/19/2006
5:00p
Klahowya 8
at Puyallup 5
Emerald Ridge HS
Ed Flowers
Sat 4/22/2006
4:00p
Puyallup 4
at Port Angeles 3
Roosevelt Middle School
Casey Heinle
Wed 4/26/2006
5:00p
Puyallup 10
at Klahowya 6
Klahowya Secondary
Ed Flowers
Mark Jacques
Sat 4/29/2006
11:00a
North County 8
at Puyallup 5
Emerald Ridge HS
Wed 5/3/2006
6:00p
Puyallup 1 at
Tacoma 7
Pro Development Center
Mike James
Fri 5/5/2006
6:00p
N. Kitsap 3 at
Puyallup 14
Emerald Ridge HS
Fri 5/12/2006
6:00p
(Pla) Puyallup 3 at
Lynnwood 16
Alderwood Middle School
Harlan Worden
Stan Kosick
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page