(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2018-19 Boys 3rd Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue)
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange)
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green)
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green)
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue)
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red)
Sparks (Chin - Black)
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White)
Titans (Lee - Gold)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/1/2018
10:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 9 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/8/2018
11:30a
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 44
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 7
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/15/2018
11:30a
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 39
at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/5/2019
10:30a
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 15 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 36
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/12/2019
10:30a
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 29
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 5
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/19/2019
2:00p
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 37
at Sparks (Chin - Black) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/26/2019
1:00p
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 31
at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/2/2019
12:00p
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 45
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/9/2019
3:00p
Titans (Lee - Gold) 11 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 42
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/16/2019
3:00p
Sparks (Chin - Black) 13 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 38
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/23/2019
2:30p
(Pla)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 39
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 2/24/2019
8:30a
(Pla)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 40
at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 19
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2019
9:45a
(Pla)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 34
at Sparks (Chin - Black) 25
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page