(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2018-19 Boys 3rd Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue)
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange)
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green)
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green)
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue)
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red)
Sparks (Chin - Black)
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White)
Titans (Lee - Gold)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/1/2018
8:30a
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 30
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Titans (Lee - Gold) 14 at
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 9 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 25
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 9
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Sparks (Chin - Black) 8 at
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/8/2018
8:30a
Sparks (Chin - Black) 45
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 17 at
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 23
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 27
at Titans (Lee - Gold) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 44
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 7
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 13 at
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 12/15/2018
8:30a
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 27
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Titans (Lee - Gold) 19 at
Sparks (Chin - Black) 33
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 31
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 39
at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 7 at
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 30
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/5/2019
8:30a
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 22
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Sparks (Chin - Black) 35
at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 15 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 36
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 21 at
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 37
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Titans (Lee - Gold) 16 at
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 23
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/12/2019
8:30a
Titans (Lee - Gold) 19 at
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 29
at Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 29
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 5
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 15 at
Sparks (Chin - Black) 33
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 23
at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 21
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/19/2019
12:00p
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 18
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 20 at
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 37
at Sparks (Chin - Black) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 18
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 30
at Titans (Lee - Gold) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/26/2019
12:00p
Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 23 at
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 31
at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 11
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 22
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Sparks (Chin - Black) 34
at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 2
at Titans (Lee - Gold) 0
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/2/2019
12:00p
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 45
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 10
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 14 at
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 22 at
Titans (Lee - Gold) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 18
at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Sparks (Chin - Black) 22
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 14
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/9/2019
12:00p
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 32 at
Sparks (Chin - Black) 39
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 17 at
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 15 at
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Titans (Lee - Gold) 11 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 42
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 33
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/16/2019
12:00p
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 19 at
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 28
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 21 at
Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 25
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 5
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Sparks (Chin - Black) 13 at
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 38
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Titans (Lee - Gold) 33
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/23/2019
8:30a
(Pla)
Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 32
at Lightning (Dang - Light Blue) 23
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
(Pla) Titans (Lee - Gold) 20 at
Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 32
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
(Pla)
Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 29
at Team Tornadoes (Trinh - White) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
1:30p
(Pla) Gators (Meyer - Lime Green) 30 at
Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 35
Lincoln MS Gym
2:30p
(Pla)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 39
at Blue Bombers (Kirk - Royal Blue) 12
Lincoln MS Gym
3:30p
(Pla)
Sparks (Chin - Black) 37
at Pink Panthers (Owens - Sangria) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 2/24/2019
8:30a
(Pla)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 40
at Hoop Rats (Piatt - Kelly Green) 19
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a
(Pla)
Sparks (Chin - Black) 47
at Flaming Tigers (Dumont - Orange) 26
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2019
9:45a
(Pla)
Red Devils (de Leon - Red) 34
at Sparks (Chin - Black) 25
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page