Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
AYB SPONSOR LIST 2023 - 2024
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2023-2024 Girls 5th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
A-Force (Lopez - White)
Black Widows (Scully - Black)
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue)
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria)
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 12/3/2023
2:00p
A-Force (Lopez - White) 42
at Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 4
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 27
at Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 14
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/10/2023
2:00p
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 28
at Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 5
Alameda HS, Old Gym
3:00p
A-Force (Lopez - White) 14 at
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 17
Alameda HS, Old Gym
Sun 12/17/2023
2:00p
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 6 at
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 30
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 16
at A-Force (Lopez - White) 10
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/7/2024
2:00p
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 10 at
A-Force (Lopez - White) 29
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 14 at
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 31
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/14/2024
2:00p
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 18
at Black Widows (Scully - Black) 11
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 16
at Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 13
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/21/2024
1:00p
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 11 at
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 35
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 10 at
A-Force (Lopez - White) 32
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 18 at
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 30
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/28/2024
1:00p
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 6 at
A-Force (Lopez - White) 28
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 8 at
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 44
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 11 at
A-Force (Lopez - White) 24
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/4/2024
1:00p
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 8 at
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 20
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p
A-Force (Lopez - White) 9 at
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 22
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 25
at Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 10
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/11/2024
9:30a
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 40
at Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 4
Encinal HS Gym
12:30p
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 23
at Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 22
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:30p
A-Force (Lopez - White) 37
at Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 12
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/18/2024
1:00p
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 20 at
Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 26
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p
Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 14 at
A-Force (Lopez - White) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 26
at Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 11
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/25/2024
8:30a
(Pla)
A-Force (Lopez - White) 22
at Cardinals (Brune - Sangria) 18
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a
(Pla) Blue Bears (Russell - Light Blue) 22 at
Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 25
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:30p
(Pla)
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 39
at Gold-Blooded Gyemant - Gold) 8
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2024
11:00a
(Pla)
Black Widows (Scully - Black) 21
at A-Force (Lopez - White) 16
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page