(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour
Charlotte Christian - Southerland
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Scott
Providence Day - Taylor
Socrates Academy
St. Ann - Johnson
St. Ann - Ryan
St. Gabriel - Dowling
St. Gabriel - Lewis
St. Gabriel - Lowe
St. Gabriel - Partridge
St. Mark - Gorman
St. Mark - Hare
St. Mark - Miano
St. Matthew - Kolenik
St. Matthew - Powers
St. Matthew - Riney
St. Matthew - Ross
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/3/2022
9:00a
St. Patrick 5 at
St. Matthew - Powers 48
St. Patrick
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 25 at
St. Matthew - Ross 26
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Partridge 23
at Holy Trinity Greek 13
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Socrates Academy 6 at
St. Gabriel - Lewis 35
Socrates Academy
2:00p
Providence Day - Scott 32
at St. Ann - Johnson 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
Providence Day - Taylor 30
at St. Gabriel - Dowling 23
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 17
at St. Ann - Ryan 14
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Mark - Hare 19
at St. Mark - Miano 17
St. Mark
4:00p
JCC 1
at Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 0
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Lowe 27
at St. Matthew - Riney 7
St. Gabriel
4:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 26
at St. Matthew - Kolenik 4
St. Mark
Sat 12/10/2022
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 49
at St. Patrick 11
St. Patrick
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 21 at
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 32
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 18 at
Holy Trinity Greek 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Providence Day - Scott 38
at St. Matthew - Riney 17
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Ann - Ryan 12 at
St. Matthew - Powers 37
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Lowe 37
at St. Gabriel - Lewis 25
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Socrates Academy 8 at
St. Mark - Gorman 31
St. Mark
2:00p
Providence Day - Taylor 30
at St. Ann - Johnson 6
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
St. Mark - Hare 18 at
St. Gabriel - Dowling 36
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Mark - Miano 32
at St. Patrick 1
St. Mark
5:00p
JCC 39
at St. Matthew - Kolenik 6
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Partridge 44
at St. Matthew - Ross 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 12/17/2022
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 21 at
St. Matthew - Powers 37
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 0 at
St. Matthew - Kolenik 1
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Ann - Johnson 9 at
St. Mark - Hare 26
St. Ann
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Lowe 36
at St. Mark - Gorman 15
St. Mark
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 17
at St. Matthew - Ross 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Partridge 32
at Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 30
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
Providence Day - Taylor 21 at
St. Matthew - Riney 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Ann - Ryan 36
at St. Patrick 2
St. Ann
6:00p
JCC 54
at Socrates Academy 4
Jewish Community Center - OLD
6:00p
St. Gabriel - Dowling 10
at St. Mark - Miano 9
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/7/2023
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 36
at Socrates Academy 2
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Ann - Johnson 9 at
St. Mark - Miano 18
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 20 at
St. Ann - Ryan 21
St. Ann
1:00p
Providence Day - Scott 36
at St. Mark - Gorman 16
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Partridge 37
at St. Matthew - Kolenik 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Dowling 47
at St. Patrick 6
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 35
at St. Mark - Hare 24
St. Mark
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 28
at Charlotte Christian - Southerland 9
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Matthew - Ross 26 at
St. Matthew - Powers 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
Providence Day - Taylor 38
at St. Gabriel - Lewis 14
St. Gabriel
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Lowe 34
at JCC 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/14/2023
10:00a
St. Ann - Johnson 12 at
St. Gabriel - Dowling 27
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Partridge 37
at Socrates Academy 6
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 23
at St. Matthew - Powers 19
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Matthew - Ross 17 at
St. Ann - Ryan 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
St. Matthew - Kolenik 17 at
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 22
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 39 at
St. Gabriel - Lowe 44
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Lewis 34
at St. Mark - Hare 18
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 31
at St. Mark - Miano 6
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 17 at
Providence Day - Taylor 36
St. Mark
4:00p
Providence Day - Scott 31
at JCC 18
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/21/2023
9:00a
St. Matthew - Kolenik 11 at
St. Matthew - Powers 28
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
St. Matthew - Riney 31
at St. Gabriel - Dowling 8
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Ann - Johnson 22
at St. Patrick 6
St. Ann
11:00a
Socrates Academy 13 at
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 27
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Matthew - Ross 35 at
Holy Trinity Greek 52
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Lowe 35
at St. Gabriel - Partridge 23
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 38
at St. Ann - Ryan 9
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Lewis 22
at St. Mark - Miano 13
St. Mark
2:30p
Providence Day - Scott 31
at Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 24
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
JCC 26
at Providence Day - Taylor 25
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 27
at St. Mark - Hare 16
St. Mark
Sat 1/28/2023
9:00a
Socrates Academy 11 at
St. Matthew - Powers 36
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Partridge 31 at
Providence Day - Scott 48
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Lewis 17 at
St. Gabriel - Dowling 18
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 37
at Holy Trinity Greek 15
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 24 at
Providence Day - Taylor 32
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 28
at St. Ann - Johnson 10
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Lowe 27
at Charlotte Christian - Southerland 10
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Matthew - Ross 38
at St. Patrick 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Matthew - Kolenik 15
at St. Ann - Ryan 13
St. Ann
4:00p
JCC 32
at St. Mark - Hare 27
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 23
at St. Mark - Miano 19
St. Mark
Sat 2/4/2023
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 39
at St. Matthew - Ross 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
St. Matthew - Kolenik 19
at Holy Trinity Greek 16
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 14 at
Providence Day - Scott 23
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Matthew - Riney 39
at St. Patrick 2
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Socrates Academy 10 at
St. Ann - Ryan 23
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Lewis 33
at St. Ann - Johnson 13
St. Ann
12:00p
St. Mark - Hare 29
at Charlotte Christian - Jabbour 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Lowe 35
at St. Matthew - Powers 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
Providence Day - Taylor 33
at St. Gabriel - Partridge 30
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
Providence Day - Scott 17 at
St. Gabriel - Lewis 24
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 20 at
St. Gabriel - Dowling 28
St. Mark
5:00p
JCC 35
at St. Mark - Miano 18
St. Mark
Sun 2/5/2023
3:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Hare 18 at
St. Gabriel - Lowe 41
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Mon 2/6/2023
7:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Lewis 19 at
Providence Day - Taylor 26
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
7:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Gorman 26 at
St. Matthew - Riney 32
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 21
at St. Gabriel - Dowling 17
Socrates Academy
Tue 2/7/2023
5:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Taylor 17 at
St. Gabriel - Lowe 24
St. Patrick
5:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 21 at
Providence Day - Scott 52
St. Gabriel
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kolenik 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:00p
(Pla) St. Ann - Ryan 12 at
St. Matthew - Powers 34
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Southerland 22 at
St. Matthew - Riney 37
St. Patrick
Wed 2/8/2023
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Partridge 34
at JCC 33
St. Patrick
Thu 2/9/2023
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Powers 41
at Charlotte Christian - Burleigh 37
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Partridge 29 at
Providence Day - Scott 48
Socrates Academy
Fri 2/10/2023
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Riney 37 at
St. Gabriel - Lowe 45
Socrates Academy
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Powers 37 at
Providence Day - Scott 51
Socrates Academy
Sat 2/11/2023
12:00p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Scott 36
at St. Gabriel - Lowe 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page