(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
21 Fall Adult Inline Z
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Breakers
Grinders
MutinZ
Rollerdogs
Steel Team Sticks
Warriors
Wheelers
Wolverines
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
7th Place
8th Place
Avengers
Championship
Semi High
Semi High Remaining
Semi Low
Semi Low Remaining
Z League
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 9/12/2021
6:00p
Avengers 10
at Wheelers 5
Gardens
9:00p
Rollerdogs 6
at Wolverines 2
Gardens
Mon 9/13/2021
9:35p
Breakers 2 at
Warriors 6
Gardens
10:35p
Steel Team Sticks 7
at Grinders 1
Gardens
Sun 9/19/2021
5:05p
Grinders 3
at Warriors 2
Gardens
6:05p
Wolverines 5
at Breakers 2
Gardens
9:05p
Rollerdogs 2 at
Wheelers 9
Gardens
Tue 9/21/2021
9:35p
Steel Team Sticks 4 at
Avengers 5
Gardens
Sun 9/26/2021
5:05p
Wheelers 4 at
Wolverines 5
Gardens
6:05p
Grinders 8
at Breakers 3
Gardens
Mon 9/27/2021
9:35p
Steel Team Sticks 9
at Rollerdogs 1
Gardens
10:35p
Avengers 2 at
Warriors 4
Gardens
Mon 10/4/2021
9:35p
Avengers 2 at
Grinders 4
Gardens
10:35p
Wolverines 1 at
Steel Team Sticks 9
Gardens
Sun 10/10/2021
6:05p
Breakers 0 at
Avengers 8
Gardens
Mon 10/11/2021
9:35p
Wheelers 0 at
Steel Team Sticks 6
Gardens
11:35p
Wolverines 2 at
Warriors 4
Gardens
Sun 10/17/2021
5:05p
Grinders 6
at Wolverines 1
Gardens
6:05p
Rollerdogs 0 at
MutinZ 8
Gardens
Mon 10/18/2021
9:35p
Breakers 4 at
Steel Team Sticks 5
(Overtime)
Gardens
10:35p
Warriors 1 at
Wheelers 6
Gardens
Sun 10/24/2021
5:05p
Wolverines 3 at
MutinZ 4
Gardens
6:05p
Wheelers 1 at
Grinders 7
Gardens
Mon 10/25/2021
9:35p
Breakers 4
at Rollerdogs 1
Gardens
10:35p
Warriors 1 at
Steel Team Sticks 3
Gardens
Mon 11/1/2021
9:35p
Wheelers 3 at
MutinZ 7
Gardens
10:35p
Grinders 4
at Steel Team Sticks 3
Gardens
Sun 11/7/2021
5:05p
MutinZ 6
at Rollerdogs 1
Gardens
6:05p
Wheelers 0 at
Steel Team Sticks 10
Gardens
9:05p
Breakers 2 at
Wolverines 4
Gardens
Mon 11/8/2021
10:35p
Warriors 2 at
Grinders 5
Gardens
Thu 11/11/2021
11:35p
Wheelers 3 at
Breakers 5
Gardens
Sun 11/14/2021
6:05p
Rollerdogs 2 at
Steel Team Sticks 7
Gardens
Mon 11/15/2021
9:35p
Warriors 3
at MutinZ 2
Gardens
10:35p
Wolverines 5
at Wheelers 2
Gardens
11:35p
Breakers 3
at Grinders 2
(ShootOut)
Gardens
Sun 11/21/2021
2:05p
Grinders 8
at Rollerdogs 0
Gardens
Mon 11/22/2021
8:35p
Wolverines 5
at Rollerdogs 1
Gardens
10:35p
Warriors 7
at Breakers 0
Gardens
Tue 11/30/2021
9:35p
Warriors 6
at Rollerdogs 3
Gardens
Sun 12/5/2021
2:05p
(Pla)
Grinders 5
at Rollerdogs 1
Gardens
3:05p
(Pla)
Wheelers 5
at Steel Team Sticks 3
Gardens
4:05p
(Pla) Breakers 5 at
Warriors 6
Gardens
5:05p
(Pla) Wolverines 3 at
MutinZ 5
Gardens
Tue 12/7/2021
9:35p
(Pla) Wheelers 5 at
Grinders 8
Gardens
10:35p
(Pla) MutinZ 1 at
Warriors 4
Gardens
Fri 12/10/2021
9:05p
(Pla)
Grinders 4
at Wheelers 0
Gardens
10:05p
(Pla)
Warriors 5
at MutinZ 4
(ShootOut)
Gardens
Sun 12/12/2021
8:05p
(Pla)
MutinZ 1
at Wolverines 0
Gardens
Wed 12/15/2021
9:35p
(Pla)
Grinders 3
at Warriors 2
Gardens
Sun 12/19/2021
8:05p
(Pla) Grinders 1 at
Warriors 2
Gardens
Thu 1/6/2022
11:35p
(Pla) Grinders 1 at
Warriors 5
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
normal
Printable page