(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
20 Winter Adult Ice B
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
ACME
Backdoor Bandits
Empire
Port Authority
Raw Dogs
Smiling Moose
Unhung Heros
1st Seed
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
7/6 Winner
7th Seed
Highest Remaining Seed
Lowest Remaining Seed
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 1/6/2020
10:40p
Unhung Heros 8
at Port Authority 7
Olympic
Tue 1/7/2020
11:00p
ACME 6
at Backdoor Bandits 3
Clearview Arena
Thu 1/9/2020
10:00p
Empire 8
at Raw Dogs 5
Stadium
Sun 1/12/2020
10:30p
ACME 6
at Empire 3
Clearview Arena
Tue 1/14/2020
11:20p
Unhung Heros 5 at
Backdoor Bandits 9
Stadium
Thu 1/16/2020
11:20p
Smiling Moose 11
at Raw Dogs 4
Stadium
Sun 1/19/2020
11:00p
Smiling Moose 1
at Empire 0
(Forfeit)
Clearview Arena
Tue 1/21/2020
10:00p
ACME 6
at Unhung Heros 1
Stadium
Thu 1/23/2020
11:20p
Port Authority 13
at Raw Dogs 8
Stadium
Sun 1/26/2020
10:30p
Port Authority 1
at Empire 0
(Forfeit)
Clearview Arena
Mon 1/27/2020
11:15p
Backdoor Bandits 6 at
Port Authority 8
Clearview Arena
Tue 1/28/2020
10:40p
ACME 5 at
Smiling Moose 6
(Overtime)
Olympic
Thu 1/30/2020
10:00p
Raw Dogs 6 at
Backdoor Bandits 8
Stadium
Sun 2/9/2020
10:30p
Port Authority 7 at
Smiling Moose 13
Clearview Arena
Mon 2/10/2020
10:20p
Backdoor Bandits 10
at Empire 6
Stadium
Sun 2/16/2020
10:40p
ACME 3 at
Port Authority 6
Olympic
Mon 2/17/2020
10:20p
Empire 6
at Unhung Heros 4
Stadium
Fri 2/21/2020
10:00p
Backdoor Bandits 4 at
Smiling Moose 14
Clearview Arena
Sun 2/23/2020
10:40p
Unhung Heros 0 at
Smiling Moose 1
Olympic
Mon 2/24/2020
10:20p
Backdoor Bandits 8
at Port Authority 4
Stadium
Tue 3/3/2020
10:40p
ACME 7
at Backdoor Bandits 4
Olympic
11:00p
Raw Dogs 12
at Unhung Heros 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 3/4/2020
10:10p
Unhung Heros 8
at Port Authority 5
Stadium
Thu 3/5/2020
11:20p
Raw Dogs 3 at
Unhung Heros 5
Stadium
Fri 3/6/2020
9:15p
Empire 7
at Raw Dogs 1
Olympic
Sun 3/8/2020
10:30p
Smiling Moose 8
at Raw Dogs 7
(Overtime)
Clearview Arena
Mon 3/9/2020
10:20p
Unhung Heros 6 at
Backdoor Bandits 10
Stadium
Tue 3/10/2020
9:30p
ACME 6
at Empire 1
Stadium
Sun 3/15/2020
7:45p
Smiling Moose 1
at Empire 0
Clearview Arena
10:25p
ACME 10
at Raw Dogs 5
Clearview Arena
Sun 6/28/2020
9:45p
Port Authority 9
at Empire 6
Clearview Arena
10:30p
Smiling Moose 7 at
Backdoor Bandits 9
Olympic
Tue 6/30/2020
8:55p
ACME 5
at Unhung Heros 4
(Overtime)
Clearview Arena
10:20p
Port Authority 1
at Raw Dogs 0
Clearview Arena
Thu 7/2/2020
9:40p
ACME 11
at Smiling Moose 7
Olympic
Fri 7/10/2020
9:00p
(Pla) Raw Dogs 0 at
Empire 1
Clearview Arena
Mon 7/13/2020
10:05p
(Pla) Empire 6 at
Port Authority 9
Olympic
Wed 7/15/2020
10:45p
(Pla) Unhung Heros 8 at
Backdoor Bandits 14
Clearview Arena
Sun 7/19/2020
9:30p
(Pla)
Backdoor Bandits 3
at ACME 2
Olympic
9:45p
(Pla)
Port Authority 12
at Smiling Moose 6
Clearview Arena
Fri 7/24/2020
8:50p
(Pla)
ACME 7
at Backdoor Bandits 4
Clearview Arena
10:15p
(Pla)
Smiling Moose 11
at Port Authority 10
Clearview Arena
Tue 7/28/2020
10:50p
(Pla) Backdoor Bandits 1 at
ACME 6
Olympic
Wed 7/29/2020
9:25p
(Pla)
Port Authority 8
at Smiling Moose 4
Olympic
Sun 8/2/2020
8:35p
(Pla)
Port Authority 4
at ACME 2
Olympic
Tue 8/4/2020
9:10p
(Pla)
ACME 10
at Port Authority 2
Olympic
Mon 8/10/2020
9:45p
(Pla)
Port Authority 8
at ACME 7
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page