(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
19 3ON3 Bantam Tr 1
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Iceburghs - 3rd
Nameless - 1st
Steel City Snipers - 2nd
Yellow Snow - 4th
2nd place
3rd place
Ban Tier 1-A
Brass Monkeys
Championship
Evil Inc
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 5/14/2019
8:00p
Brass Monkeys 3 at
Evil Inc 7
Clearview Arena
Wed 5/15/2019
9:00p
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 6
at
Yellow Snow - 4th 6
Clearview Arena
Tue 5/21/2019
8:00p
Evil Inc 6 at
Iceburghs - 3rd 12
Clearview Arena
Wed 5/22/2019
8:00p
Yellow Snow - 4th 7
at Brass Monkeys 3
Clearview Arena
Thu 5/23/2019
7:00p
Nameless - 1st 8
at Steel City Snipers - 2nd 6
Olympic
Wed 5/29/2019
8:00p
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 13
at Evil Inc 4
Clearview Arena
Thu 5/30/2019
7:30p
Iceburghs - 3rd 4 at
Nameless - 1st 8
Clearview Arena
Sun 6/2/2019
5:00p
Iceburghs - 3rd 14
at Brass Monkeys 6
Clearview Arena
6:15p
Yellow Snow - 4th 2 at
Nameless - 1st 9
Olympic
Wed 6/5/2019
7:00p
Evil Inc 6
at Yellow Snow - 4th 5
Clearview Arena
8:00p
Brass Monkeys 3 at
Nameless - 1st 8
Clearview Arena
Sun 6/9/2019
3:15p
Iceburghs - 3rd 9
at Steel City Snipers - 2nd 4
Olympic
Wed 6/12/2019
8:00p
Nameless - 1st 7
at Evil Inc 6
Clearview Arena
Thu 6/13/2019
6:00p
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 20
at Brass Monkeys 4
Clearview Arena
Sun 6/16/2019
6:00p
Yellow Snow - 4th 2 at
Iceburghs - 3rd 6
Clearview Arena
8:00p
Nameless - 1st 10
at Steel City Snipers - 2nd 6
Clearview Arena
Wed 6/19/2019
6:45p
Yellow Snow - 4th 3 at
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 9
Clearview Arena
Thu 6/20/2019
8:00p
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 13
at Yellow Snow - 4th 6
Olympic
Sun 6/23/2019
3:30p
Iceburghs - 3rd 6 at
Nameless - 1st 9
Olympic
Tue 6/25/2019
7:00p
Nameless - 1st 16
at Iceburghs - 3rd 7
Clearview Arena
Thu 6/27/2019
6:00p
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 14
at Iceburghs - 3rd 5
Clearview Arena
Tue 7/2/2019
6:00p
Nameless - 1st 13
at Yellow Snow - 4th 2
Olympic
Tue 7/9/2019
7:00p
Yellow Snow - 4th 11 at
Nameless - 1st 17
Olympic
Thu 7/18/2019
7:30p
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 11
at Iceburghs - 3rd 8
Clearview Arena
Sun 7/21/2019
7:00p
Iceburghs - 3rd 6
at
Yellow Snow - 4th 6
Olympic
Tue 7/23/2019
8:00p
(Pla) Yellow Snow - 4th 3 at
Nameless - 1st 7
Olympic
9:00p
(Pla) Iceburghs - 3rd 2 at
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 8
Olympic
Sun 7/28/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
Steel City Snipers - 2nd 13
at Nameless - 1st 6
Olympic
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page