(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
19 Summer Adult Ice D North
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ice Ninjas 1
Juggernauts 4
Lights Out 6
Mongorians 2
Savage Bliss 5
Tankers 3
1st Seed
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
Highest Remaining Seed
Lowest Remaining Seed
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 5/5/2019
9:10p
Lights Out 6 0 at
Ice Ninjas 1 9
Clearview Arena
10:30p
Tankers 3 2 at
Mongorians 2 11
Clearview Arena
Thu 5/9/2019
9:20p
Savage Bliss 5 6
at Juggernauts 4 5
(Overtime)
Olympic
Tue 5/14/2019
10:00p
Savage Bliss 5 0 at
Ice Ninjas 1 9
Clearview Arena
Thu 5/16/2019
9:00p
Tankers 3 5
at Lights Out 6 4
Olympic
10:20p
Juggernauts 4 0 at
Mongorians 2 1
(Forfeit)
Olympic
Mon 5/20/2019
10:00p
Savage Bliss 5 4
at Lights Out 6 2
Olympic
Wed 5/22/2019
10:00p
Juggernauts 4 8
at Tankers 3 4
Olympic
Thu 5/23/2019
10:20p
Ice Ninjas 1 6
at Mongorians 2 1
Olympic
Wed 5/29/2019
10:00p
Juggernauts 4 5
at Lights Out 6 0
Clearview Arena
Thu 5/30/2019
9:00p
Tankers 3 2 at
Ice Ninjas 1 10
Olympic
10:20p
Mongorians 2 5
at Savage Bliss 5 3
Olympic
Wed 6/12/2019
10:00p
Ice Ninjas 1 6
at Juggernauts 4 1
(Forfeit)
Olympic
Thu 6/13/2019
10:35p
Lights Out 6 1 at
Mongorians 2 6
(Forfeit)
Olympic
Fri 6/14/2019
8:00p
Savage Bliss 5 6 at
Tankers 3 8
Clearview Arena
Mon 6/17/2019
10:20p
Lights Out 6 1 at
Ice Ninjas 1 7
Clearview Arena
Wed 6/19/2019
10:00p
Mongorians 2 7
at Tankers 3 6
Olympic
Thu 6/20/2019
10:35p
Savage Bliss 5 2 at
Juggernauts 4 3
Olympic
Tue 6/25/2019
10:20p
Ice Ninjas 1 8
at Savage Bliss 5 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 6/26/2019
10:00p
Juggernauts 4 3 at
Mongorians 2 4
(Overtime)
Olympic
Thu 6/27/2019
9:35p
Lights Out 6 3 at
Tankers 3 6
Olympic
Sun 6/30/2019
10:50p
Mongorians 2 4 at
Ice Ninjas 1 6
Olympic
Mon 7/1/2019
11:20p
Lights Out 6 1 at
Savage Bliss 5 13
Clearview Arena
Wed 7/3/2019
11:20p
Tankers 3 6
at Juggernauts 4 1
(Forfeit)
Clearview Arena
Mon 7/8/2019
10:20p
Mongorians 2 0 at
Savage Bliss 5 7
Olympic
Tue 7/9/2019
10:30p
Ice Ninjas 1 7 at
Tankers 3 10
Clearview Arena
Wed 7/10/2019
10:30p
Juggernauts 4 6
at Lights Out 6 5
(Overtime)
Clearview Arena
Wed 7/17/2019
10:00p
Tankers 3 6
at Savage Bliss 5 1
Olympic
10:50p
Ice Ninjas 1 7 at
Juggernauts 4 8
Clearview Arena
Thu 7/18/2019
10:20p
Mongorians 2 5 at
Lights Out 6 10
Olympic
Tue 7/23/2019
10:00p
(Pla) Lights Out 6 2 at
Tankers 3 6
Clearview Arena
Wed 7/24/2019
10:00p
(Pla) Savage Bliss 5 4 at
Juggernauts 4 7
Olympic
Tue 7/30/2019
9:20p
(Pla)
Juggernauts 4 5
at Ice Ninjas 1 4
(Overtime)
Clearview Arena
10:40p
(Pla) Tankers 3 5 at
Mongorians 2 8
Clearview Arena
Fri 8/2/2019
8:00p
(Pla)
Mongorians 2 5
at Tankers 3 2
Clearview Arena
9:20p
(Pla)
Ice Ninjas 1 1
at Juggernauts 4 0
Clearview Arena
Wed 8/7/2019
11:20p
(Pla)
Juggernauts 4 8
at Ice Ninjas 1 2
Olympic
Sun 8/11/2019
9:30p
(Pla)
Juggernauts 4 8
at Mongorians 2 6
Olympic
Tue 8/13/2019
9:00p
(Pla)
Mongorians 2 6
at Juggernauts 4 2
Olympic
Thu 8/15/2019
9:50p
(Pla)
Juggernauts 4 6
at Mongorians 2 3
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page