Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

RMU Island Sports Center  >   19 Winter Adult Ice D South  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sun 1/6/2019 9:25p   Warthogs D 2 at Jessie & The Rippers 6 Stadium
10:45p   Orange Crush 3 at Frozen Ropes 4 Stadium
Thu 1/10/2019 11:20p   Lights Out 12 at RMU D4 3 Stadium
Fri 1/11/2019 10:30p   Pittsburgh Poutine 6 at Yinzers 7 Colonial Arena
Sun 1/13/2019 9:25p   Pittsburgh Poutine 3 at Lights Out 9 Stadium
10:45p   Jessie & The Rippers 9 at Orange Crush 3 Stadium
Thu 1/17/2019 11:20p   RMU D4 12 at Warthogs D 7 Stadium
Fri 1/18/2019 11:00p   Yinzers 5 at Frozen Ropes 4 Colonial Arena
Mon 1/21/2019 9:00p   Pittsburgh Poutine 14 at Warthogs D 2 Stadium
11:15p   RMU D4 6 at Jessie & The Rippers 5
(Overtime)
Colonial Arena
Thu 1/24/2019 10:00p   Lights Out 9 at Frozen Ropes 8 Stadium
Fri 1/25/2019 10:55p   Orange Crush 2 at Yinzers 1 Olympic
Sun 1/27/2019 10:30p   Pittsburgh Poutine 4 at Jessie & The Rippers 7 Colonial Arena
10:45p   Warthogs D 0 at Frozen Ropes 10 Stadium
Thu 1/31/2019 10:15p   Yinzers 3 at Lights Out 8 Olympic
10:15p   RMU D4 6 at Orange Crush 5
(Overtime)
Stadium
Sun 2/3/2019 9:05p   Warthogs D 4 at Frozen Ropes 7 Stadium
10:25p   Pittsburgh Poutine 4 at Lights Out 9 Stadium
Tue 2/5/2019 11:20p   Orange Crush 5 at RMU D4 3 Stadium
Wed 2/6/2019 10:45p   Jessie & The Rippers 3 at Yinzers 4 Colonial Arena
Sun 2/10/2019 10:30p   Frozen Ropes 6 at RMU D4 1 Colonial Arena
11:30p   Lights Out 13 at Warthogs D 0 Olympic
Tue 2/12/2019 10:00p   Yinzers 8 at Jessie & The Rippers 4 Stadium
Fri 2/15/2019 10:35p   Orange Crush 0 at Pittsburgh Poutine 6 Olympic
Sun 2/17/2019 9:25p   Jessie & The Rippers 5 at Lights Out 6
(Overtime)
Stadium
10:10p   Pittsburgh Poutine 1 at Frozen Ropes 4 Olympic
11:30p   RMU D4 8 at Yinzers 12 Olympic
Tue 2/19/2019 11:20p   Warthogs D 5 at Orange Crush 9 Stadium
Sun 2/24/2019 9:25p   Frozen Ropes 3 at Orange Crush 1 Stadium
10:30p   Jessie & The Rippers 13 at Warthogs D 1 Colonial Arena
Thu 2/28/2019 11:20p   RMU D4 5 at Lights Out 6 Stadium
Fri 3/1/2019 9:15p   Pittsburgh Poutine 4 at Yinzers 4 Olympic
Sun 3/3/2019 10:45p   Warthogs D 5 at RMU D4 11 Stadium
Tue 3/5/2019 11:20p   Orange Crush 1 at Jessie & The Rippers 3 Stadium
Fri 3/8/2019 9:15p   Lights Out 8 at Pittsburgh Poutine 1 Olympic
10:35p   Frozen Ropes 6 at Yinzers 4 Olympic
Sun 3/10/2019 9:25p   Yinzers 7 at Orange Crush 3 Stadium
10:45p   Pittsburgh Poutine 7 at Warthogs D 2 Stadium
Mon 3/11/2019 10:20p   Frozen Ropes 7 at Lights Out 0 Stadium
Tue 3/12/2019 11:00p   RMU D4 5 at Jessie & The Rippers 8 Colonial Arena
Sun 3/17/2019 10:10p   (Pla) Warthogs D 0 at Lights Out 6 Olympic
Tue 3/19/2019 11:00p   (Pla) Orange Crush 3 at Frozen Ropes 4 Colonial Arena
Thu 3/21/2019 10:50p   (Pla) Pittsburgh Poutine 5 at Jessie & The Rippers 4 Olympic
Sun 3/31/2019 10:10p   (Pla) RMU D4 7 at Yinzers 5 Olympic
Tue 4/2/2019 10:20p   (Pla) Pittsburgh Poutine 8 at Lights Out 5 Colonial Arena
Wed 4/3/2019 10:20p   (Pla) RMU D4 4 at Frozen Ropes 5 Colonial Arena
Fri 4/5/2019 9:00p   (Pla) Lights Out 7 at Pittsburgh Poutine 2 Colonial Arena
10:20p   (Pla) Frozen Ropes 6 at RMU D4 7
(Overtime)
Colonial Arena
Mon 4/8/2019 10:20p   (Pla) Pittsburgh Poutine 3 at Lights Out 14 Colonial Arena
10:20p   (Pla) Frozen Ropes 4 at RMU D4 8 Olympic
Wed 4/10/2019 10:20p   (Pla) RMU D4 7 at Lights Out 4 Colonial Arena
Mon 4/15/2019 9:00p   (Pla) Lights Out 6 at RMU D4 7 Colonial Arena