Sportability

Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.  >   AYB Boys 6th Grade 2018-19  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 12/1/2018 4:00p   Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 43 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 34 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/2/2018 8:30a   Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 39 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 27 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 32 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 44 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 30 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 45 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a   Orange (Mann) 31 at Lime Green (Johnston) 25 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 40 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 29 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 12/8/2018 4:00p   Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 32 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/9/2018 8:30a   Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 50 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 23 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   Orange (Mann) 31 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 33 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 48 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 31 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a   Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 32 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 45 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:30p   Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 34 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 32 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sat 12/15/2018 4:00p   Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 44 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/16/2018 8:30a   Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 17 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 26 Encinal HS Gym
9:30a   Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 44 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 36 Encinal HS Gym
10:30a   Orange (Mann) 28 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 20 Encinal HS Gym
11:30a   Lime Green (Johnston) 20 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 39 Encinal HS Gym
12:30p   Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 50 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 40 Encinal HS Gym
Sat 1/5/2019 5:00p   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 36 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 41 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/6/2019 8:30a   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 48 at Griffins (Lewis - Red) 40 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
9:30a   Lime Green (Johnston) 21 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 35 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
10:30a   Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 23 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 51 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
11:30a   Orange (Mann) 37 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 29 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
12:30p   Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 48 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 51 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 1/12/2019 4:00p   Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 32 at Lime Green (Johnston) 25 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/13/2019 8:30a   Griffins (Lewis - Red) 31 at Lime Green (Johnston) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
9:30a   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 40 at Orange (Mann) 39 Alameda HS, New Gym
10:30a   Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 34 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 40 Alameda HS, New Gym
11:30a   Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 32 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 40 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:30p   Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 48 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 41 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/20/2019 12:00p   Lime Green (Johnston) 26 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 40 Encinal HS Gym
1:00p   Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 27 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 40 Encinal HS Gym
2:00p   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 47 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 36 Encinal HS Gym
3:00p   Griffins (Lewis - Red) 32 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 33 Encinal HS Gym
4:00p   Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 19 at Orange (Mann) 21 Encinal HS Gym
Sun 1/27/2019 12:00p   Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 28 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 62 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 55 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 48 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 26 at Orange (Mann) 37 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Griffins (Lewis - Red) 46 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 59 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p   Lime Green (Johnston) 40 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 34 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/3/2019 11:00a   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 40 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 47 Alameda HS, New Gym
12:00p   Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 31 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 25 Alameda HS, New Gym
1:00p   Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 31 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 50 Alameda HS, New Gym
2:00p   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 32 at Lime Green (Johnston) 20 Alameda HS, New Gym
3:00p   Griffins (Lewis - Red) 22 at Orange (Mann) 35 Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/10/2019 12:00p   Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 46 at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 25 Encinal HS Gym
1:00p   Warriors (Franklin - Black) 54 at Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 46 Encinal HS Gym
2:00p   Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 44 at Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 46 Encinal HS Gym
3:00p   Lime Green (Johnston) 28 at Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 47 Encinal HS Gym
4:00p   Orange (Mann) 45 at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) 50 Encinal HS Gym
Sun 2/17/2019 12:00p   Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) 31 at Orange (Mann) 49 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
1:00p   Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) 40 at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) 23 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:00p   Splashdown (Saum - Gold) 30 at Lime Green (Johnston) 43 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
3:00p   Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) 26 at Warriors (Franklin - Black) 40 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
4:00p   Griffins (Lewis - Red) 27 at Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) 35 Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/24/2019 8:30a   (Pla) Griffins (Lewis - Red) at Lime Green (Johnston) Encinal HS Gym
9:30a   (Pla) Splashdown (Saum - Gold) at Tide (Sayen - Light Blue) Encinal HS Gym
10:30a   (Pla) Pink Crayons (Owens - Sangria) at Wolverines (Kennedy - Brown) Encinal HS Gym
11:30a   (Pla) Goats 2.0 (Duenas - White) at Leprechauns (Quirk - Green) Encinal HS Gym
12:30p   (Pla) Warriors (Franklin - Black) at (TBD) Encinal HS Gym
1:30p   (Pla) Orange (Mann) at (TBD) Encinal HS Gym
2:30p   (Pla) Defenders (Royal Blue - Qarshi) at (TBD) Encinal HS Gym
Sat 3/2/2019 1:30p   (Pla) (TBD) Alameda Boys & Girls Club
2:45p   (Pla) (TBD) Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2019 2:45p   (Pla) (TBD) Alameda Boys & Girls Club