Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/2/2017 10:00a   St. Gabriel - Dandison 26 at St. Matthew - Leonard 32 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Mark 2 at Providence Day - Jessey 47 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Patrick - Allen 16 at St. Gabriel - Osborne 37 St. Patrick
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - McNally 36 at Charlotte Christian - Crocker 12 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   St. Matthew - Bogia 13 at St. Gabriel - Brewer 21 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Patrick - Boscia 22 at St. Matthew - Murphy 25 St. Patrick
3:30p   St. Matthew - Hopey 39 at JCC 20 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:30p   Charlotte Lab School 14 at Providence Day - Sistrunk 29 Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sun 12/3/2017 3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 10 at Charlotte Christian - Wilson 41 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/9/2017 12:00p   St. Matthew - Leonard 36 at St. Patrick - Boscia 16 Socrates Academy
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 5 at Providence Day - Jessey 21 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Wilson 29 at St. Matthew - Murphy 25 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 13 at Providence Day - Sistrunk 42 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Dandison 28 at St. Gabriel - Osborne 21 St. Gabriel
3:00p   St. Matthew - Hopey 30 at St. Matthew - Bogia 22 Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:30p   Charlotte Christian - McNally 49 at JCC 29 Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p   St. Mark 14 at St. Gabriel - Brewer 39 St. Mark
5:00p   St. Patrick - Allen 19 at Charlotte Christian - Crocker 24 St. Patrick
Sat 12/16/2017 9:00a   Charlotte Lab School 16 at St. Gabriel - Brewer 30 St. Patrick
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 15 at Providence Day - Jessey 45 Providence Day School - GYM 1
1:00p   Providence Day - Sistrunk 39 at St. Matthew - Murphy 11 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Crocker 30 at St. Gabriel - Dandison 32 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Wilson 21 at St. Patrick - Boscia 19 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:30p   St. Gabriel - Osborne 36 at St. Matthew - Leonard 27 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - McNally 34 at St. Matthew - Bogia 30 Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:00p   St. Patrick - Allen 25 at JCC 13 St. Gabriel
4:30p   St. Mark 16 at St. Matthew - Hopey 42 Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 1/6/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Sistrunk 28 at Charlotte Christian - Wilson 23 Charlotte Christian School - 2
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Crocker 20 at St. Matthew - Leonard 35 Charlotte Christian School - 2
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Brewer 43 at Holy Trinity Greek 2 St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Osborne 39 at St. Patrick - Boscia 26 St. Patrick
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 15 at St. Matthew - Hopey 34 St. Gabriel
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - McNally 1 at St. Mark 0 St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p   St. Patrick - Allen 26 at St. Matthew - Bogia 12 St. Patrick
7:00p   JCC at St. Gabriel - Dandison St. Gabriel
Sun 1/7/2018 3:00p   Providence Day - Jessey 45 at St. Matthew - Murphy 27 Socrates Academy
Sat 1/13/2018 10:00a   St. Gabriel - Brewer 43 at St. Matthew - Murphy 29 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   JCC 17 at St. Matthew - Leonard 49 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Crocker 20 at St. Gabriel - Osborne 39 Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Providence Day - Sistrunk 27 at St. Patrick - Boscia 11 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Matthew - Bogia at St. Gabriel - Dandison St. Gabriel
2:00p   Charlotte Lab School 19 at Charlotte Christian - McNally 41 St. Patrick
3:00p   Providence Day - Jessey 24 at Charlotte Christian - Wilson 20 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:00p   St. Mark 14 at St. Patrick - Allen 38 St. Mark
Sat 1/20/2018 12:00p   St. Matthew - Bogia at St. Matthew - Leonard St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Crocker at St. Patrick - Boscia Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - McNally at Holy Trinity Greek Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Matthew - Hopey at St. Matthew - Murphy St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Patrick - Allen at Charlotte Lab School St. Patrick
3:00p   Providence Day - Jessey at Providence Day - Sistrunk Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:30p   JCC at St. Gabriel - Osborne Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Brewer at Charlotte Christian - Wilson Charlotte Christian School - 1
5:00p   St. Mark at St. Gabriel - Dandison St. Gabriel
5:00p   St. Matthew - Hopey at Holy Trinity Greek St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/27/2018 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Brewer at Providence Day - Sistrunk St. Gabriel
12:00p   Providence Day - Jessey at St. Patrick - Boscia Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Dandison at Charlotte Lab School Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Mark at St. Matthew - Leonard Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Matthew - Bogia at St. Gabriel - Osborne St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick - Allen St. Patrick
3:00p   St. Matthew - Murphy at Charlotte Christian - McNally Charlotte Christian School - 1
3:00p   St. Matthew - Hopey at Charlotte Christian - Wilson Charlotte Christian School - 2
5:00p   JCC at Charlotte Christian - Crocker Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 2/3/2018 2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Wilson at Charlotte Christian - McNally Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   St. Matthew - Murphy at St. Patrick - Allen Charlotte Christian School - 2
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Dandison at Holy Trinity Greek Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Matthew - Hopey at Providence Day - Sistrunk St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Brewer at Providence Day - Jessey St. Patrick
3:00p   St. Matthew - Leonard at Charlotte Lab School Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:00p   St. Matthew - Bogia at Charlotte Christian - Crocker Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:30p   JCC at St. Patrick - Boscia Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Gabriel - Osborne at St. Mark St. Gabriel