(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
16 Winter Sr. Iron Lung 30+
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Black Bandits
Blue Devils
Gang Green
Grey Beards
Red Barons
White Lightning
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
Highest Seed Remaining
Lowest Seed Remaining
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 2/8/2016
9:00p
White Lightning 7
at Blue Devils 1
Stadium
Tue 2/9/2016
10:00p
Gang Green 2
at
Black Bandits 2
(Overtime)
Stadium
10:40p
Grey Beards 7
at Red Barons 2
Olympic
Mon 2/15/2016
9:00p
Grey Beards 5
at Gang Green 2
Stadium
Tue 2/16/2016
10:00p
Red Barons 7
at White Lightning 4
Stadium
10:40p
Black Bandits 2 at
Blue Devils 5
Olympic
Mon 2/22/2016
9:00p
Gang Green 2 at
Red Barons 4
Stadium
Tue 2/23/2016
10:00p
Blue Devils 2 at
Grey Beards 5
Stadium
10:40p
Black Bandits 5
at White Lightning 1
Olympic
Mon 2/29/2016
9:00p
Black Bandits 4 at
Grey Beards 8
Stadium
Tue 3/1/2016
10:00p
White Lightning 3
at Gang Green 1
Stadium
10:40p
Red Barons 4
at
Blue Devils 4
Olympic
Mon 3/7/2016
9:15p
Red Barons 3 at
Black Bandits 5
Stadium
Tue 3/8/2016
8:45p
Blue Devils 2 at
Gang Green 5
Olympic
10:00p
White Lightning 8
at Grey Beards 4
Stadium
Mon 3/14/2016
9:00p
Red Barons 3 at
Grey Beards 6
Stadium
Tue 3/15/2016
10:00p
Blue Devils 1 at
White Lightning 9
Stadium
10:40p
Black Bandits 5
at Gang Green 2
Olympic
Mon 3/21/2016
10:15p
Blue Devils 4 at
Black Bandits 6
Olympic
Tue 3/22/2016
10:40p
White Lightning 6
at Red Barons 1
Olympic
11:00p
Gang Green 2
at Grey Beards 1
Clearview Arena
Mon 3/28/2016
10:15p
Red Barons 5 at
Gang Green 6
(Overtime)
Olympic
Tue 3/29/2016
10:40p
Grey Beards 5
at Blue Devils 2
Olympic
11:00p
White Lightning 1 at
Black Bandits 6
Clearview Arena
Mon 4/4/2016
9:00p
Blue Devils 7
at Red Barons 6
Olympic
Tue 4/5/2016
9:00p
Gang Green 3 at
White Lightning 6
Olympic
9:30p
Grey Beards 0 at
Black Bandits 3
Clearview Arena
Mon 4/11/2016
9:00p
Gang Green 6
at Blue Devils 4
Olympic
Tue 4/12/2016
9:00p
Grey Beards 4
at White Lightning 3
(Overtime)
Olympic
9:30p
Black Bandits 5
at Red Barons 4
Clearview Arena
Mon 4/18/2016
9:00p
Gang Green 6
at Black Bandits 2
Olympic
Tue 4/19/2016
9:20p
White Lightning 7
at Blue Devils 2
Olympic
9:30p
Grey Beards 4
at Red Barons 3
(Overtime)
Clearview Arena
Mon 4/25/2016
7:30p
Red Barons 2 at
White Lightning 5
Olympic
Tue 4/26/2016
9:00p
Grey Beards 4
at Gang Green 2
Olympic
9:30p
Black Bandits 8
at Blue Devils 2
Clearview Arena
Mon 5/2/2016
9:00p
(Pla) Blue Devils 3 at
White Lightning 6
Olympic
10:20p
(Pla)
Red Barons 5
at Gang Green 2
Olympic
Tue 5/3/2016
9:00p
(Pla) Gang Green 2 at
Grey Beards 6
Olympic
10:20p
(Pla)
White Lightning 6
at Black Bandits 1
Olympic
Tue 5/10/2016
9:30p
(Pla)
White Lightning 5
at Grey Beards 4
Olympic
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page