(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CLBL Home
League Home
Evaluations
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Central Loudoun Basketball League (CLBL)
>
2014-2015 Boys 3rd Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
B3 Baisden
B3 Buckingham
B3 Hayes
B3 James
B3 Lampl
B3 Martin
B3 Tombuloglu
B3 Williams
B3 Zollo
B3 Zubroski
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 11/22/2014
9:00a
B3 Zubroski 29
at B3 Zollo 9
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Buckingham 17 at
B3 Williams 26
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Martin 12 at
B3 Tombuloglu 13
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 Baisden 14 at
B3 James 24
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Hayes 12 at
B3 Lampl 20
Tolbert ES
Sat 12/6/2014
9:00a
B3 Baisden 22 at
B3 Hayes 25
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Martin 17 at
B3 Lampl 25
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Buckingham 26
at B3 James 20
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 Tombuloglu 38
at B3 Zollo 6
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Williams 18 at
B3 Zubroski 22
Tolbert ES
Sat 12/13/2014
9:00a
B3 Martin 22
at B3 Baisden 18
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Hayes 20 at
B3 Buckingham 24
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Lampl 28
at B3 Zollo 4
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 James 24
at B3 Williams 18
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Tombuloglu 28
at B3 Zubroski 13
Tolbert ES
Sat 12/20/2014
9:00a
B3 Baisden 14 at
B3 Zollo 23
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Hayes 17 at
B3 Williams 24
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Lampl 10 at
B3 Tombuloglu 16
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 James 18 at
B3 Zubroski 19
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Buckingham 34
at B3 Martin 11
Tolbert ES
Sat 1/10/2015
9:00a
B3 Hayes 5 at
B3 James 12
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Lampl 22 at
B3 Zubroski 23
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Tombuloglu 32
at B3 Baisden 14
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 Williams 31
at B3 Martin 14
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Zollo 20 at
B3 Buckingham 28
Tolbert ES
Sat 1/17/2015
9:00a
B3 Lampl 27
at B3 Baisden 12
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 James 23
at B3 Martin 18
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Tombuloglu 30
at B3 Buckingham 19
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 Williams 37
at B3 Zollo 13
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Zubroski 28
at B3 Hayes 13
Tolbert ES
Sat 1/31/2015
9:00a
B3 Tombuloglu 17 at
B3 James 20
Sycolin Creek ES
10:00a
B3 Williams 18 at
B3 Lampl 24
Sycolin Creek ES
11:00a
B3 Zollo 9 at
B3 Hayes 27
Sycolin Creek ES
12:00p
B3 Zubroski 13 at
B3 Martin 19
Sycolin Creek ES
1:00p
B3 Buckingham 40
at B3 Baisden 18
Sycolin Creek ES
Sat 2/7/2015
9:00a
B3 Williams 28
at B3 Baisden 10
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Zollo 16 at
B3 Martin 18
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 Zubroski 24
at B3 Buckingham 18
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 Hayes 13 at
B3 Tombuloglu 17
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Lampl 20
at B3 James 3
Tolbert ES
Sat 2/14/2015
9:00a
B3 Lampl 33
at B3 Hayes 20
Tolbert ES
10:00a
B3 Tombuloglu 33
at B3 Martin 11
Tolbert ES
11:00a
B3 James 21
at B3 Baisden 17
Tolbert ES
12:00p
B3 Williams 12 at
B3 Buckingham 22
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Zollo 12 at
B3 Zubroski 22
Tolbert ES
Sun 2/15/2015
12:00p
B3 James 22
at B3 Zollo 12
Tolbert ES
1:00p
B3 Tombuloglu 1
at B3 Williams 0
(Forfeit)
Tolbert ES
2:00p
B3 Zubroski 24
at B3 Baisden 14
Tolbert ES
3:00p
B3 Buckingham 18 at
B3 Lampl 24
Tolbert ES
4:00p
B3 Martin 1
at B3 Hayes 0
(Forfeit)
Tolbert ES
Thu 2/19/2015
6:15p
(Pla) B3 Zollo 13 at
B3 Hayes 21
Frances Hazel Reid ES
7:30p
(Pla) B3 Baisden 14 at
B3 Martin 19
Frances Hazel Reid ES
Tue 2/24/2015
6:15p
(Pla) B3 Hayes 11 at
B3 Tombuloglu 25
Frances Hazel Reid ES
7:30p
(Pla)
B3 Buckingham 28
at B3 James 13
Frances Hazel Reid ES
Wed 2/25/2015
6:15p
(Pla) B3 Martin 15 at
B3 Lampl 25
Frances Hazel Reid ES
7:30p
(Pla) B3 Williams at B3 Zubroski
Frances Hazel Reid ES
Fri 2/27/2015
6:15p
(Pla) B3 Buckingham 12 at
B3 Tombuloglu 19
Frances Hazel Reid ES
7:30p
(Pla) Winner#12 at B3 Lampl
Frances Hazel Reid ES
Sat 2/28/2015
10:10a
(Pla) Winner#14 at B3 Tombuloglu
Frances Hazel Reid ES
The playoff tournament is online
CLBL website
Contact CLBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page