(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2013-14 Boys 3rd Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
11
12
13
Black Jacks (Young - Black)
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green)
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red)
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green)
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey)
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold)
Slez (Orange)
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue)
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue)
Wolverines (Perteete - Brown)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 12/7/2013
8:30a
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 22
at Black Jacks (Young - Black) 18
Academy of Alameda(Chipman)Gym
9:30a
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 11 at
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 30
Academy of Alameda(Chipman)Gym
10:30a
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 23 at
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 29
Academy of Alameda(Chipman)Gym
11:30a
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 13 at
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 14
Academy of Alameda(Chipman)Gym
12:30p
Slez (Orange) 11
at Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 8
Academy of Alameda(Chipman)Gym
Sat 12/14/2013
8:30a
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 10 at
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 31
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 28
at Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 32
at Slez (Orange) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 33
at Black Jacks (Young - Black) 18
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 19
at Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 2
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/4/2014
8:30a
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 20 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Slez (Orange) 27
at Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 23 at
Black Jacks (Young - Black) 30
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 31
at Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 22
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 31
at Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 23
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/11/2014
8:30a
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 26
at Black Jacks (Young - Black) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
9:30a
Slez (Orange) 13 at
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
10:30a
Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 16 at
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 39
Lincoln MS Gym
11:30a
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 32
at Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 21
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 19
at Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 1/18/2014
8:30a
Slez (Orange) 15 at
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 23
Lincoln MS Gym
Jonathan Walker
9:30a
Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 9 at
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 15
Lincoln MS Gym
Jonathan Walker
10:30a
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 34
at Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
Jonathan Walker
11:30a
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 17
at Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 6
Lincoln MS Gym
Jonathan Walker
12:30p
Black Jacks (Young - Black) 22 at
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
Jonathan Walker
Sat 1/25/2014
12:00p
Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 20 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 29
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 25 at
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 26
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 34
at Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 26
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 27
at Black Jacks (Young - Black) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 22 at
Slez (Orange) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/1/2014
12:00p
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 32
at Black Jacks (Young - Black) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 27 at
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 32
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 20 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 33
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 24
at Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 13
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 27
at Slez (Orange) 16
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/8/2014
12:00p
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 42
at Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 39
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 32
at Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 5
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Black Jacks (Young - Black) 29
at Slez (Orange) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 33
at Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 21
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 30 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 46
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/15/2014
12:00p
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 23 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 27
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
Black Jacks (Young - Black) 24 at
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 27
Lincoln MS Gym
2:00p
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 22 at
Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 25
Lincoln MS Gym
3:00p
Slez (Orange) 47
at Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
4:00p
Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 13 at
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 24
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 2/22/2014
11:30a
(Pla)
Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 38
at Wolverines (Perteete - Brown) 34
Lincoln MS Gym
12:30p
(Pla)
Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 33
at Black Jacks (Young - Black) 20
Lincoln MS Gym
1:30p
(Pla)
Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 32
at Slez (Orange) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
2:30p
(Pla)
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 41
at Splash City (Munoz - North Carolina Blue) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
3:30p
(Pla)
Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 39
at Grey Wolves (Ravetti - Raider Grey) 31
Lincoln MS Gym
4:30p
(Pla)
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 37
at Green Thunder (Hartlaub - Lime Green) 17
Lincoln MS Gym
Sat 3/1/2014
11:00a
(Pla)
Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 32
at Jalapeños (Wilson - Gold) 19
Lincoln MS Gym
1:00p
(Pla) Fire Blazers (Taylor - Red) 24 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 28
Lincoln MS Gym
Sun 3/2/2014
11:30a
(Pla) Vultures (Sutphin - Royal Blue) 23 at
Celtics (Yep - Kelly Green) 42
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
wide
Printable page