(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
13 Sum Adult Inline - E
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
District 5
Drunk Tank
Iron City Pounders
Jerky Boys
No Redemption
Nordiques
Real Men of Genius
Team Antwaan Red
Walken
1st Seed
2nd Remaining
2nd Seed
3rd Remaining
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
7th Seed
8th Seed
9th Seed
Championship
Highest Remaining
Lowest Remaining
Summer E
Winner 8v9
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 7/8/2013
10:30p
Real Men of Genius 4 at
District 5 6
Stadium
Tue 7/9/2013
10:30p
Drunk Tank 4
at Iron City Pounders 3
(Overtime)
Stadium
Fri 7/12/2013
8:30p
Walken 8
at Nordiques 6
Gardens
9:30p
Team Antwaan Red 6
at No Redemption 3
Gardens
Sun 7/14/2013
6:00p
Team Antwaan Red 6
at Iron City Pounders 3
Gardens
7:00p
Walken 10
at District 5 7
Gardens
10:00p
Drunk Tank 6
at Jerky Boys 3
Stadium
11:00p
Nordiques 6
at No Redemption 2
Stadium
Mon 7/15/2013
8:30p
Walken 13
at Real Men of Genius 2
Gardens
Tue 7/16/2013
10:30p
Team Antwaan Red 3 at
Jerky Boys 4
Stadium
Fri 7/19/2013
9:30p
Nordiques 5 at
Iron City Pounders 6
Gardens
Sun 7/21/2013
6:00p
Iron City Pounders 2 at
District 5 5
Gardens
7:00p
No Redemption 7
at Real Men of Genius 5
Gardens
10:00p
Nordiques 3
at
Jerky Boys 3
Stadium
11:00p
Team Antwaan Red 4 at
Drunk Tank 10
Stadium
Mon 7/22/2013
10:30p
No Redemption 5 at
Walken 6
Stadium
Tue 7/23/2013
10:30p
Drunk Tank 6
at Nordiques 5
(Overtime)
Stadium
Fri 7/26/2013
8:30p
Iron City Pounders 6
at Real Men of Genius 3
Gardens
9:30p
District 5 5
at Jerky Boys 3
Gardens
Sun 7/28/2013
6:00p
District 5 4 at
Drunk Tank 10
Gardens
7:00p
Iron City Pounders 3 at
Walken 9
Gardens
10:00p
Nordiques 2 at
Team Antwaan Red 5
Stadium
11:00p
Jerky Boys 5
at Real Men of Genius 2
Stadium
Mon 7/29/2013
11:30p
No Redemption 6
at Iron City Pounders 3
Stadium
Tue 7/30/2013
10:30p
District 5 6 at
Team Antwaan Red 7
Stadium
Wed 7/31/2013
10:30p
Real Men of Genius 6 at
Drunk Tank 14
Stadium
Fri 8/2/2013
8:30p
Jerky Boys 11
at
Walken 11
Gardens
Sun 8/4/2013
6:00p
Drunk Tank 10
at Walken 7
Gardens
7:00p
Jerky Boys 8
at No Redemption 3
Gardens
7:00p
Real Men of Genius 1 at
Team Antwaan Red 7
Stadium
10:00p
District 5 9
at Nordiques 6
Stadium
Mon 8/5/2013
10:30p
Nordiques 3 at
Real Men of Genius 6
Stadium
Tue 8/6/2013
10:30p
No Redemption 1 at
Drunk Tank 6
Stadium
11:30p
Walken 5
at District 5 2
Gardens
Fri 8/9/2013
8:30p
Team Antwaan Red 6
at Walken 1
(Forfeit)
Gardens
9:30p
Iron City Pounders 1 at
Jerky Boys 2
Gardens
Sun 8/11/2013
6:00p
Jerky Boys 2 at
Iron City Pounders 3
(ShootOut)
Gardens
7:00p
Walken 3 at
Team Antwaan Red 9
Gardens
10:00p
Drunk Tank 3 at
No Redemption 6
Stadium
11:00p
Real Men of Genius 5 at
Nordiques 12
Stadium
Mon 8/12/2013
9:30p
District 5 5
at No Redemption 4
Stadium
Tue 8/13/2013
8:30p
Jerky Boys 5
at Nordiques 2
Stadium
9:30p
Real Men of Genius 3 at
Team Antwaan Red 9
Stadium
10:30p
Iron City Pounders 4
at Drunk Tank 3
(Overtime)
Stadium
11:30p
No Redemption 5
at District 5 2
Stadium
Wed 8/14/2013
10:30p
(Pla) Real Men of Genius 1 at
Nordiques 9
Gardens
Sun 8/18/2013
9:00p
(Pla) Nordiques 1 at
Drunk Tank 11
Gardens
9:00p
(Pla)
No Redemption 5
at Team Antwaan Red 2
Stadium
10:00p
(Pla) Iron City Pounders 2 at
Walken 5
Gardens
10:00p
(Pla)
District 5 4
at Jerky Boys 2
Stadium
Tue 8/20/2013
9:30p
(Pla) No Redemption 3 at
Drunk Tank 4
Gardens
9:30p
(Pla)
District 5 8
at Walken 3
Stadium
Thu 8/22/2013
10:30p
(Pla) No Redemption 3 at
Drunk Tank 4
(ShootOut)
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla)
District 5 7
at Walken 1
Stadium
Sun 8/25/2013
7:00p
(Pla)
District 5 7
at Drunk Tank 5
Stadium
Mon 8/26/2013
8:30p
(Pla) District 5 5 at
Drunk Tank 8
Stadium
Tue 8/27/2013
10:30p
(Pla)
District 5 7
at Drunk Tank 4
Stadium
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page