(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
13 Win Adult Inline - E
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Boozehounds
Drunk Tank
Hardbodies
Llamas
OGR
Puckheads
Sudden Death
Walken
1st Seed
2nd Remaining
2nd Seed
3rd Remaining
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
7th Seed
8th Seed
Championship
Highest Remaining
Lowest Remaining
Winter E League
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 1/6/2013
10:00p
Puckheads 4
at Llamas 3
Gardens
11:00p
Sudden Death 8
at Boozehounds 0
Gardens
Mon 1/7/2013
9:30p
Hardbodies 5
at OGR 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
Fri 1/11/2013
10:30p
Walken 3 at
Drunk Tank 5
Gardens
Sat 1/12/2013
8:30p
OGR 0 at
Puckheads 3
Gardens
Sun 1/13/2013
6:00p
Hardbodies 9
at Sudden Death 3
Gardens
7:00p
Boozehounds 4
at Llamas 3
(ShootOut)
Gardens
Sun 1/20/2013
5:00p
Hardbodies 6
at Drunk Tank 0
Gardens
6:00p
OGR 1 at
Walken 5
Gardens
Fri 1/25/2013
9:30p
Puckheads 5 at
Boozehounds 6
(Overtime)
Gardens
Sat 1/26/2013
6:30p
Drunk Tank 10
at Sudden Death 6
Gardens
Sun 1/27/2013
6:00p
Walken 4
at Llamas 1
Gardens
11:00p
OGR 4
at Hardbodies 2
Gardens
Sat 2/2/2013
8:30p
Walken 3
at Puckheads 1
Gardens
Mon 2/4/2013
9:30p
OGR 2 at
Sudden Death 6
Gardens
10:30p
Drunk Tank 10
at Boozehounds 3
Gardens
Sat 2/9/2013
7:30p
Sudden Death 6
at Llamas 4
Gardens
Sun 2/10/2013
5:00p
Drunk Tank 7
at OGR 4
Gardens
6:00p
Puckheads 3
at Hardbodies 2
Gardens
7:00p
Walken 11
at Boozehounds 5
Gardens
Fri 2/15/2013
11:30p
Llamas 4 at
Hardbodies 8
Gardens
Sun 2/17/2013
5:00p
Boozehounds 1 at
OGR 7
Gardens
6:00p
Hardbodies 3 at
Walken 5
Gardens
Sun 2/24/2013
5:00p
Puckheads 3 at
Sudden Death 7
Gardens
11:00p
Llamas 5 at
Drunk Tank 11
Gardens
Sun 3/3/2013
5:00p
Sudden Death 6
at Walken 5
Gardens
6:00p
OGR 3 at
Llamas 10
Gardens
7:00p
Boozehounds 0 at
Hardbodies 7
Gardens
Tue 3/5/2013
11:30p
Drunk Tank 8
at Puckheads 2
Gardens
Sat 3/9/2013
6:30p
Llamas 5
at Boozehounds 2
Gardens
8:30p
Drunk Tank 7 at
Walken 8
(Overtime)
Gardens
Sun 3/10/2013
5:00p
Sudden Death 2 at
Hardbodies 5
Gardens
11:00p
Puckheads 5 at
OGR 6
Gardens
Sun 3/17/2013
6:00p
Llamas 7
at Puckheads 5
Gardens
Mon 3/18/2013
10:30p
Hardbodies 7
at Drunk Tank 3
Gardens
11:30p
Boozehounds 2 at
Sudden Death 4
Gardens
Tue 3/19/2013
11:30p
Walken 5
at
OGR 5
Gardens
Sun 3/24/2013
5:00p
Llamas 3 at
Walken 7
Gardens
6:00p
Sudden Death 1 at
Drunk Tank 7
Gardens
9:00p
Boozehounds 1 at
Puckheads 6
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Sun 4/7/2013
8:00p
(Pla) Boozehounds 2 at
Drunk Tank 7
Gardens
8:00p
(Pla)
Llamas 5
at Walken 4
(Overtime)
Stadium
9:00p
(Pla) OGR 3 at
Hardbodies 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p
(Pla) Puckheads 3 at
Sudden Death 4
(Overtime)
Stadium
Thu 4/11/2013
10:30p
(Pla) Llamas 2 at
Drunk Tank 11
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) Sudden Death 5 at
Hardbodies 9
Stadium
Sun 4/14/2013
10:00p
(Pla) Llamas 3 at
Drunk Tank 4
(Overtime)
Gardens
10:00p
(Pla) Sudden Death 3 at
Hardbodies 4
Stadium
Tue 4/16/2013
10:30p
(Pla) Hardbodies 2 at
Drunk Tank 3
Stadium
Fri 4/19/2013
10:30p
(Pla) Hardbodies 4 at
Drunk Tank 5
Stadium
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page