(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina Preseason Tourney Schedule-Spring 2012
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
12-14 high seed
12-14 low seed
12-14 seed #1
12-14 seed #2
12-14 seed #3
12-14 seed #4
12-14 seed #5
12-14 seed #6
15-17 High Seed
15-17 Low Seed
15-17 Seed A1
15-17 Seed A2
15-17 Seed A3
15-17 Seed B1
15-17 Seed B2
15-17 Seed B3
6-8 high seed
6-8 low seed
6-8 seed #1
6-8 seed #2
6-8 seed #3
9-11 high seed
9-11 low seed
9-11 seed #1
9-11 seed #2
9-11 seed #3
9-11 seed #4
9-11 seed #5
9-11 seed #6
9-11 seed #7
Avalanche 12-14
Blackhawks 15-17
Blackhawks 9-11
Bruins 9-11
Canadiens 9-11
Capitals 12-14
Cobras 12-14
Cobras 6-8
Cobras 9-11
Coyotes 15-17
Coyotes 6-8
Coyotes 9-11
Hot Wheels 9-11
Islanders 12-14
Islanders 15-17
Islanders 9-11
Knights 15-17
Pack 12-14
Pawn Shop 12-14
Psyclones 6-8
Red Wings 6-8
Storm 15-17
WC Bruins 15-17
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 5/5/2012
8:30a
Pack 12-14 at Islanders 12-14
West Covina (east rink)
8:30a
Red Wings 6-8 at Coyotes 6-8
West Covina (west rink)
9:20a
Cobras 12-14 at Avalanche 12-14
West Covina (east rink)
9:20a
Pawn Shop 12-14 at Capitals 12-14
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
Coyotes 6-8 at Psyclones 6-8
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
Cobras 6-8 at Red Wings 6-8
West Covina (west rink)
10:40a
Capitals 12-14 at Pack 12-14
West Covina (east rink)
10:40a
Pawn Shop 12-14 at Cobras 12-14
West Covina (west rink)
11:40a
Red Wings 6-8 at Psyclones 6-8
West Covina (east rink)
11:40a
Cobras 6-8 at Coyotes 6-8
West Covina (west rink)
12:20p
Blackhawks 9-11 at Cobras 9-11
West Covina (east rink)
12:20p
Islanders 9-11 at Hot Wheels 9-11
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
Cobras 6-8 at Psyclones 6-8
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
Avalanche 12-14 at Islanders 12-14
West Covina (west rink)
1:40p
Hot Wheels 9-11 at Bruins 9-11
West Covina (east rink)
1:40p
Coyotes 9-11 at Canadiens 9-11
West Covina (west rink)
2:20p
(Pla) 12-14 seed #5 at 12-14 seed #4
West Covina (east rink)
2:20p
(Pla) 12-14 seed #6 at 12-14 seed #3
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Blackhawks 9-11 at Canadiens 9-11
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Islanders 9-11 at Coyotes 9-11
West Covina (west rink)
3:40p
Cobras 9-11 at Bruins 9-11
West Covina (west rink)
4:40p
(Pla) 9-11 seed #5 at 9-11 seed #4
West Covina (east rink)
4:40p
(Pla) 9-11 seed #7 at 9-11 seed #2
West Covina (west rink)
5:20p
(Pla) 9-11 seed #6 at 9-11 seed #3
West Covina (east rink)
Mon 5/7/2012
5:30p
(Pla) Blackhawks 9-11 at Bruins 9-11
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) Canadiens 9-11 at Cobras 9-11
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) Canadiens 9-11 at Blackhawks 9-11
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 5/8/2012
5:30p
(Pla) Pack 12-14 at Capitals 12-14
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) Avalanche 12-14 at Islanders 12-14
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 5/9/2012
5:30p
(Pla) Cobras 6-8 at Red Wings 6-8
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at Coyotes 6-8
West Covina (west rink)
Fri 5/11/2012
6:00p
Islanders 15-17 at WC Bruins 15-17
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Knights 15-17 at Coyotes 15-17
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Islanders 15-17 at Blackhawks 15-17
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Knights 15-17 at Storm 15-17
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
WC Bruins 15-17 at Blackhawks 15-17
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Coyotes 15-17 at Storm 15-17
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
(Pla) 15-17 Seed B2 at 15-17 Seed A3
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
(Pla) 15-17 Seed A2 at 15-17 Seed B3
West Covina (west rink)
10:00p
(Pla) 15-17 Seed B1 at (TBD)
West Covina (east rink)
10:00p
(Pla) 15-17 Seed A1 at (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
11:00p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page