(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2018 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Chiawana
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hermiston
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Montesano
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish-Interlake
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome
Selah
Sequim
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
West Valley
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Anacortes
Bishop Guertin
Boise
Bowling Green
Brentwood
Cape Elizabeth
Cathedral Catholic
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (NV)
Coeur d'Alene
Columbine
Coronado (CA)
Coronado (NV)
Cranbrook
Downingtown East
Duxbury
Francis Parker
Galena
Garden City
Glencoe
Granite Hills
Grant
Haverford
Hellgate
Hood River
Inglemoor
Jesuit-Portland
Judge Memorial
Kettle Moraine
La Jolla
Lake City
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln Sudbury
McNary
Mountain View
Mt. Carmel
Nanaimo
New West
Oregon Episcopal
Pacific Ridge
Palo Verde (NV)
Park City
Patrick Henry
Pleasant Grove
Rocky Mountain
San Marcos
Sandpoint
Serra
Sherwood
Shorecrest
South Salem
Southridge (OR)
St. Margarets
Sunset
Tigard
Tualitin
University School Nashville
West Albany
West Linn
West Salem
Westview
Wilson
Wilsonville
1A/2A Central
1A/2A Gr. Spokane
1A/2A GSHL
1A/2A KingCo
1A/2A Metro
1A/2A Northwest
1A/2A Olympic
1A/2A Pierce County
3A Central
3A Greater Spokane
3A KingCo (D1)
3A KingCo (D2)
3A Metro (D1)
3A Metro (D2)
3A Olympic
3A Pierce County
3A Wesco
4A Central
4A Greater Spokane
4A GSHL
4A KingCo (D1)
4A KingCo (D2)
4A Olympic
4A Puget Sound (D1)
4A Puget Sound (D2)
4A Wesco
PV - Gr. Spokane
PV - Metro (D1)
PV - Metro (D2)
PV - Northwest
PV - Puget Sound
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 3/14/2018
8:00p
(NL) O'Dea 4 at
Bellevue 10
Bellevue HS
Tue 3/20/2018
8:00p
O'Dea 9
at Eastside Catholic 8
Eastside Catholic HS
Thu 3/22/2018
5:30p
Bainbridge 9
at O'Dea 8
Eckstein Middle School
Sat 3/24/2018
12:00p
(NL)
O'Dea 18
at Nathan Hale 1
Jane Addams MS
Tue 3/27/2018
5:45p
O'Dea 6 at
Seattle Prep 11
Lower Woodland #7
Thu 3/29/2018
6:00p
O'Dea 16
at Ballard 2
Ballard HS
Tue 4/3/2018
TBD
(NL)
O'Dea 14
at Mt. Carmel 2
Southern California
Thu 4/5/2018
TBD
(NL) O'Dea 8 at
St. Margarets 19
Southern California
Tue 4/10/2018
5:30p
O'Dea 16
at Bainbridge 4
Bainbridge HS
Thu 4/12/2018
5:30p
Eastside Catholic 6 at
O'Dea 17
Genesee Park
Mon 4/16/2018
5:15p
Seattle Prep 10
at O'Dea 8
Genesee Park
Wed 4/18/2018
5:15p
Lakeside 5 at
O'Dea 10
Lower Woodland #7
Tue 4/24/2018
5:00p
(NL) Tahoma 12 at
O'Dea 15
Genesee Park
Fri 4/27/2018
5:15p
Ballard 6 at
O'Dea 21
Lower Woodland #7
Tue 5/1/2018
5:30p
O'Dea 10
at Lakeside 9
Lakeside HS
Thu 5/3/2018
7:00p
(NL) Bonney Lake 4 at
O'Dea 20
Genesee Park
Fri 5/18/2018
6:00p
(Pla) Eastside Catholic 5 at
O'Dea 15
Genesee Park
Sat 5/26/2018
4:30p
(Pla)
O'Dea 14
at Seattle Prep 10
Starfire Sports Complex
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page