(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2016 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bethel
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade
Central Valley
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Sammamish-Interlake
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Alta
Arapahoe
Bonners Ferry
Boulder
Cardinal Gibbons
Centennial
Claremont
Coeur d' Alene
Coronado
Denver East
Durham Jordan
Durham Riverside
Duxbury
Faith Lutheran
Flathead
Garden City
Golden
Grandview
Grant
Guilderland
Hellgate
Hermiston
Hood River
Jesuit
Juan Diego
Lake City
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
Lincoln-Sudbury
Logan
Long Beach
Massapequa
Medfield
Moscow
Mountain View
New Westminster
Northwest
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Park City
Patrick Henry
Ponderosa
Rancho Bernardo
Rex Putnam
Rocky Mountain
San Marcos
Sandpoint
Sherwood
Sunset
Ten Sticks
Tualitin
Westview
Central-South - DII
Eastern - DI
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
Narrows/Olympic-DI
Narrows/Olympic-DII
SPSL - DI
SPSL - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/15/2016
8:00p
Woodinville 5 at
Bellevue 16
Bellevue HS
Thu 3/17/2016
8:00p
Bellevue 12
at Eastlake 6
Bellevue HS
Sat 3/26/2016
7:00p
Redmond 1 at
Bellevue 20
Bellevue HS
Tue 3/29/2016
7:00p
Bellevue 18
at Inglemoor 1
Inglemoor HS
Fri 4/1/2016
6:00p
(NL) Claremont 8 at
Bellevue 11
Mercer Island HS
Sat 4/2/2016
6:00p
(NL) Lakeridge 5 at
Bellevue 12
Bellevue HS
Tue 4/5/2016
6:00p
(NL) Bellevue 10 at
Massapequa 13
New York
Wed 4/6/2016
4:30p
(NL) Bellevue 4 at
Garden City 5
New York
Fri 4/8/2016
7:00p
(NL)
Bellevue 8
at Long Beach 7
New York
Fri 4/15/2016
8:00p
Juanita 4 at
Bellevue 16
Bellevue HS
Fri 4/22/2016
6:00p
Newport 0 at
Bellevue 16
Chinook Middle School
Mon 4/25/2016
7:00p
(NL) Guilderland 2 at
Bellevue 15
Bellevue HS
Wed 4/27/2016
8:00p
Bellevue 14
at Skyline 8
Skyline HS
Fri 4/29/2016
7:00p
Bellevue 18
at Sammamish-Interlake 1
Sammamish HS
Mon 5/2/2016
7:00p
Bellevue 22
at Bothell 7
Bothell HS
Wed 5/4/2016
8:00p
Bellevue 18
at Lake Washington 1
Lake Washington HS
Fri 5/6/2016
8:00p
Mount Si 0 at
Bellevue 19
Bellevue HS
Mon 5/9/2016
7:30p
Issaquah 7
at Bellevue 6
Bellevue HS
Tue 5/10/2016
8:00p
Liberty 0 at
Bellevue 18
Bellevue HS
Fri 5/13/2016
5:30p
Bellevue 14
at Mercer Island 3
Mercer Island HS
Tue 5/17/2016
7:00p
(Pla) Stanwood 3 at
Bellevue 20
Bellevue HS
Sat 5/21/2016
6:00p
(Pla) O'Dea 1 at
Bellevue 14
Bellevue HS
Wed 5/25/2016
7:00p
(Pla) Bainbridge 6 at
Bellevue 14
Bellevue HS
Sat 5/28/2016
6:00p
(Pla) Eastside Catholic 6 at
Bellevue 7
Starfire Sports Complex
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page