(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2016 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bethel
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade
Central Valley
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Sammamish-Interlake
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Alta
Arapahoe
Bonners Ferry
Boulder
Cardinal Gibbons
Centennial
Claremont
Coeur d' Alene
Coronado
Denver East
Durham Jordan
Durham Riverside
Duxbury
Faith Lutheran
Flathead
Garden City
Golden
Grandview
Grant
Guilderland
Hellgate
Hermiston
Hood River
Jesuit
Juan Diego
Lake City
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
Lincoln-Sudbury
Logan
Long Beach
Massapequa
Medfield
Moscow
Mountain View
New Westminster
Northwest
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Park City
Patrick Henry
Ponderosa
Rancho Bernardo
Rex Putnam
Rocky Mountain
San Marcos
Sandpoint
Sherwood
Sunset
Ten Sticks
Tualitin
Westview
Central-South - DII
Eastern - DI
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
Narrows/Olympic-DI
Narrows/Olympic-DII
SPSL - DI
SPSL - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 3/16/2016
7:00p
White River 16
at Bonney Lake 3
Bonney Lake HS
Mon 3/21/2016
8:00p
Curtis 13
at White River 11
White River HS
Thu 3/24/2016
7:00p
White River 16
at Bethel 1
Bethel HS
Fri 4/1/2016
7:00p
(NL)
White River 10
at Wenatchee 5
Apple Bowl
Sat 4/2/2016
4:00p
(NL)
White River 12
at Stanwood 6
Stanwood Middle School
Mon 4/4/2016
6:30p
(NL)
White River 8
at Union 7
Camas HS
Thu 4/7/2016
7:00p
(NL) Monroe 6 at
White River 17
White River HS
Sat 4/9/2016
7:30p
White River 11 at
Sumner 24
Sumner HS
Tue 4/12/2016
8:00p
Emerald Ridge 14
at White River 13
Petes Pool Stadium
Tue 4/19/2016
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 2 at
White River 13
White River HS
Thu 4/21/2016
8:00p
(NL) White River 11 at
Liberty 12
Liberty HS
Tue 4/26/2016
7:30p
White River 8 at
Peninsula 10
Peninsula HS
Thu 4/28/2016
8:00p
Tahoma 15
at White River 9
White River HS
Tue 5/3/2016
7:00p
Bethel 2 at
White River 16
Petes Pool Stadium
Fri 5/6/2016
7:00p
White River 19
at Auburn Riverside 7
Auburn Riverside HS
Tue 5/10/2016
7:00p
Bonney Lake 7 at
White River 10
White River HS
Fri 5/13/2016
7:00p
(Pla) Vashon 6 at
White River 17
White River HS
Sat 5/21/2016
12:00p
(Pla) White River 10 at
Union 14
Camas HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page