(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2007 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blanchet
Franklin
Klahowya
Lake Tapps
Mt Rainier
Mukilteo
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Northshore
Overlake
Port Angeles
Puyallup
Sammamish
San Juan
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stadium
Stanwood
Tacoma
Whatcom
Bainbridge JV
Curtis
Maple Valley
Mercer Island
Skyline
Evergreen
Olympic
Skagit
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/14/2007
8:00p
Blanchet 13
at Sammamish 1
Starfire Sports Complex
Victor Doperalski
Mason Smith
Tue 3/20/2007
7:30p
Blanchet 6 at
Nathan Hale 12
Jane Addams MS
Edward Tharp
Adam Smith
Fri 3/23/2007
5:30p
Overlake 14
at Blanchet 5
Blanchet HS
Kindle Catalano
Marcus Chen
Wed 3/28/2007
5:00p
Blanchet 6 at
Franklin 9
Franklin HS
Marcus Chen
Isaac Seidman
Fri 3/30/2007
5:30p
Lake Tapps 3 at
Blanchet 6
Blanchet HS
Paul McKillop
Mitchell Peebles
Thu 4/5/2007
5:30p
Northshore 9
at Blanchet 8
(Overtime)
Blanchet HS
Edward Tharp
Michael Ellis
Wed 4/18/2007
5:30p
Sammamish 2 at
Blanchet 15
Blanchet HS
Adam Smith
Stan Kosick
Fri 4/20/2007
5:30p
Nathan Hale 10
at Blanchet 7
Blanchet HS
Stan Kosick
Paul McKillop
Thu 4/26/2007
6:30p
Blanchet 6 at
Lake Tapps 9
Bonney Lake HS
Larry Baughman
Stephen Erb
Fri 4/27/2007
5:30p
Mt Rainier 1 at
Blanchet 15
Blanchet HS
Paul McKillop
Sat 4/28/2007
1:00p
Blanchet 12
at Port Angeles 4
Roosevelt Middle School
John Ketchum III
Casey Heinle
Mon 4/30/2007
8:00p
Blanchet 20
at Mt Rainier 14
Moshier Park
Mike Keblbek
Thu 5/3/2007
6:00p
Blanchet 8 at
Overlake 13
Overlake School
Michael Ellis
Nic Wells
Tue 5/8/2007
5:30p
Franklin 7 at
Blanchet 8
Blanchet HS
Michael Bonoff
Gavin Molitor
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page