Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAHL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
SFAHL
>
D Div Summer/Fall 2023
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Buffalo Jump
Chieftains
EarthQuakes
Icehounds
Misfits
Nordekes
Prairie Dogs
Puckheads
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 8/31/2023
8:00p
Chieftains 0 at
Prairie Dogs 10
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Nordekes 4
at Misfits 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
EarthQuakes 4 at
Icehounds 9
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 9/7/2023
8:00p
Buffalo Jump 3
at Misfits 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Puckheads 8
at Chieftains 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Prairie Dogs 3 at
Nordekes 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 9/14/2023
8:00p
Puckheads 7
at Icehounds 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
EarthQuakes 2 at
Prairie Dogs 8
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Chieftains 0 at
Buffalo Jump 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 9/21/2023
8:00p
Nordekes 4
at EarthQuakes 1
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Icehounds 1 at
Buffalo Jump 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Misfits 3
at
Puckheads 3
(Overtime)
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 9/28/2023
8:00p
Prairie Dogs 7
at Misfits 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Chieftains 4 at
EarthQuakes 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Nordekes 2 at
Icehounds 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 10/5/2023
8:00p
Nordekes 3
at Buffalo Jump 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Prairie Dogs 3
at
Puckheads 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Chieftains 0 at
Misfits 10
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 10/12/2023
8:00p
Chieftains 1 at
EarthQuakes 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Prairie Dogs 8
at Icehounds 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Buffalo Jump 5 at
Puckheads 8
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 10/19/2023
8:00p
Icehounds 6
at Puckheads 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Nordekes 2 at
Misfits 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
EarthQuakes 0 at
Buffalo Jump 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 10/26/2023
8:00p
Misfits 5
at EarthQuakes 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Chieftains 4
at Icehounds 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Prairie Dogs 4 at
Nordekes 5
(Overtime)
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 11/2/2023
8:00p
Prairie Dogs 0 at
Buffalo Jump 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Chieftains 1 at
Nordekes 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Misfits 5
at Puckheads 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 11/9/2023
8:00p
EarthQuakes 5
at Puckheads 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Chieftains 1 at
Buffalo Jump 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Prairie Dogs 1 at
Icehounds 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 12/7/2023
8:00p
Chieftains 2 at
Icehounds 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Misfits 2 at
Prairie Dogs 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
EarthQuakes 3 at
Nordekes 10
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 12/14/2023
8:00p
Misfits 0 at
Buffalo Jump 7
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Nordekes 7
at Puckheads 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Prairie Dogs 7
at Chieftains 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 1/4/2024
8:00p
Nordekes 5
at Puckheads 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
EarthQuakes 0 at
Buffalo Jump 7
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Misfits 10
at Icehounds 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 1/11/2024
8:00p
Chieftains 2 at
Icehounds 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Buffalo Jump 3
at Puckheads 0
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Prairie Dogs 6
at EarthQuakes 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 1/18/2024
8:00p
Nordekes 5
at Icehounds 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Misfits 7
at EarthQuakes 1
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Buffalo Jump 9
at Puckheads 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 1/25/2024
8:00p
EarthQuakes 3 at
Prairie Dogs 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Icehounds 12
at Misfits 1
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Chieftains 0 at
Nordekes 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 2/1/2024
8:00p
Misfits 3
at Chieftains 2
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Nordekes 1
at Buffalo Jump 0
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Prairie Dogs 1 at
Puckheads 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 2/8/2024
8:00p
Buffalo Jump 2
at Prairie Dogs 1
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Chieftains 1 at
Puckheads 7
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
EarthQuakes 0 at
Icehounds 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 2/15/2024
8:00p
EarthQuakes 2 at
Puckheads 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Buffalo Jump 6
at Icehounds 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
11:00p
Misfits 1 at
Nordekes 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 2/22/2024
8:00p
Nordekes 7
at Icehounds 5
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Prairie Dogs 7
at Misfits 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 2/29/2024
8:00p
Buffalo Jump 8
at Chieftains 3
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
Puckheads 5
at EarthQuakes 4
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 3/7/2024
8:00p
(Pla) EarthQuakes 2 at
Buffalo Jump 11
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
(Pla)
Misfits 6
at Prairie Dogs 5
(Overtime)
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 3/14/2024
8:00p
(Pla) Chieftains 1 at
Nordekes 6
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
(Pla)
Puckheads 9
at Icehounds 1
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 3/21/2024
8:00p
(Pla) Puckheads 1 at
Nordekes 7
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
9:30p
(Pla)
Buffalo Jump 7
at Misfits 1
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 3/28/2024
8:00p
Nordekes at Buffalo Jump
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 4/4/2024
8:00p
Buffalo Jump at Nordekes
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
Thu 4/11/2024
8:00p
Nordekes at Buffalo Jump
Yerba Buena Ice Skating Cntr.
The playoff tournament is online
SFAHL website
Contact SFAHL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page