Sportability

NOLL/SOLL  >   2019 AAA  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/9/2019 3:00p   Knights 2 at Muckdogs 8 Back Caldecott Anthony Barnes
Ty Norvell
Sun 3/10/2019 9:00a   Emeralds 10 at Bandits 6 Back Caldecott Cormac Lee
Mark Lee
12:00p   Marauders 5 at Knights 13 Back Caldecott Ari Fendel
Yossi Fendel
12:00p   Lugnuts at Dash Rescheduled for Apr 23 2019  5:30PM Bushrod 2
3:00p   Raptors at Railriders Rescheduled for Apr 23 2019  5:00PM Bushrod 2 Bill Karpowicz
Thu 3/14/2019 5:00p   Rockhounds 7 at Muckdogs 4 Back Caldecott David Morales
David Hemmer
Sat 3/16/2019 9:00a   Yard Goats 9 at Dash 4 Back Caldecott Max Andelman
Beatrice Sanchez
12:00p   Railriders 12 at Lugnuts 12 Back Caldecott Nick Geiger
Tomas Rogers
3:00p   Muckdogs 3 at Bandits 4 Back Caldecott Ofer Sabadosh
Mark Phillips
Lyle Phillips
Sun 3/17/2019 9:00a   Railriders 9 at Dash 7 Back Caldecott donald dellis
Mike Brill
12:00p   Marauders 4 at Muckdogs 10 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
Jim Muir
12:00p   Bandits 5 at Knights 4 Bushrod 2 Joseph Pinon
Dave Taubler
3:00p   Yard Goats 0 at Raptors 13 Back Caldecott David Hemmer
Mike Sohn
3:00p   Emeralds 5 at Rockhounds 2 Bushrod 2 Yossi Fendel
Mark Chediak
Assigned AAA Rockhounds
Thu 3/21/2019 5:00p   Yard Goats 6 at Muckdogs 8 Back Caldecott donald dellis
john fisher
Sat 3/23/2019 9:00a   Raptors 10 at Lugnuts 3 Back Caldecott Bill Karpowicz
Zach Tanenbaum
Tomas Rogers
12:00p   Rockhounds at Marauders Rescheduled for Apr 26 2019  4:00PM Back Caldecott Assigned AAA Marauders
Assigned AAA Rockhounds
3:00p   Knights 7 at Emeralds 1 Back Caldecott Ethan Andelman
Nikos Romios
Sun 3/24/2019 12:00p   Raptors 12 at Dash 4 Back Caldecott Nathaniel Ilfeld
Kristen Gustavson
Ethan Swope
12:00p   Knights 10 at Rockhounds 8 Bushrod 2 Julian Wilson
Matt Brown
3:00p   Emeralds 8 at Muckdogs 15 Back Caldecott Bilal Abraham
Ofer Sabadosh
3:00p   Yard Goats 9 at Lugnuts 7 Bushrod 2 Liam Dooley
Beatrice Sanchez
john fisher
Thu 3/28/2019 5:00p   Dash at Bandits Rescheduled for Apr 19 2019  5:30PM Back Caldecott Joshua Room
Finley Room
Thu 4/4/2019 5:00p   Emeralds 12 at Yard Goats 4 Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Sat 4/6/2019 9:00a   Dash 8 at Knights 1 Back Caldecott Mike Brill
Emmett GROUT
12:00p   Lugnuts 2 at Rockhounds 9 Back Caldecott Patrick Tully
Assigned AAA Lugnuts
3:00p   Railriders 5 at Muckdogs 6 Back Caldecott Lucas blaschka
Brian Keeffe
Sun 4/7/2019 9:00a   Muckdogs 10 at Lugnuts 7 Back Caldecott Cormac Lee
Yossi Fendel
12:00p   Raptors 5 at Rockhounds 6 Back Caldecott Bryan Grziwok
Assigned AAA Lugnuts
Ezra Dowling
12:00p   Marauders 10 at Dash 12 Bushrod 2 Andrew Bernius
Assigned AAA Yard Goats
Nella Scott
3:00p   Yard Goats 13 at Bandits 14 Bushrod 2 Assigned AAA Marauders
Assigned AAA Dash
Tue 4/9/2019 5:00p   Yard Goats 4 at Railriders 4 Game originally scheduled for Mar  9 2019  9:00AM Back Caldecott David Hemmer
Devin Wilson
Thu 4/11/2019 5:00p   Lugnuts 7 at Emeralds 5 Back Caldecott
Sat 4/13/2019 9:00a   Rockhounds 11 at Railriders 5 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Assigned AAA Bandits
Brian Luffe
12:00p   Bandits 9 at Raptors 8 Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Brian Keeffe
3:00p   Marauders 2 at Emeralds 13 Back Caldecott Adult Needed
Assigned AAA Raptors
Sun 4/14/2019 9:00a   Emeralds 3 at Dash 6 Back Caldecott ivan matsui
Nikos Romios
12:00p   Knights 8 at Lugnuts 3 Back Caldecott Ethan Andelman
Assigned AAA Dash
12:00p   Muckdogs 3 at Raptors 4 Bushrod 2 Assigned AAA Marauders
Assigned AAA Yard Goats
3:00p   Marauders 7 at Railriders 10 Back Caldecott Dave Taubler
Assigned AAA Lugnuts
Tue 4/16/2019 5:30p   Bandits 15 at Marauders 13 Game originally scheduled for Mar 24 2019  9:00AM Robert Mason Field #2 Julian Wilson
Assigned AAA Bandits
Wed 4/17/2019 5:30p   Rockhounds 3 at Yard Goats 1 Game originally scheduled for Apr 14 2019  3:00PM GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
Fri 4/19/2019 5:30p   Dash at Bandits Game originally scheduled for Mar 28 2019  5:00PM Reservoir Joshua Room
Finley Room
Tue 4/23/2019 5:00p   Raptors at Railriders Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019  3:00PM Back Caldecott Bill Karpowicz
5:30p   Lugnuts at Dash Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019 12:00PM Reservoir
Fri 4/26/2019 4:00p   Rockhounds at Marauders Game originally scheduled for Mar 23 2019 12:00PM Bushrod 2 Assigned AAA Marauders
Assigned AAA Rockhounds
Sat 4/27/2019 9:00a   Lugnuts at Railriders Back Caldecott
12:00p   Bandits at Muckdogs Back Caldecott Assigned AAA Knights
Assigned AAA Railriders
3:00p   Emeralds at Knights Back Caldecott Assigned AAA Bandits
Sun 4/28/2019 9:00a   Bandits at Emeralds Back Caldecott
12:00p   Muckdogs at Rockhounds Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Mark Chediak
12:00p   Dash at Lugnuts Bushrod 2
3:00p   Knights at Marauders Back Caldecott
3:00p   Railriders at Raptors Bushrod 2 Dave Gramlich
Ethan Swope
Tue 4/30/2019 5:00p   Railriders at Knights Back Caldecott
Thu 5/2/2019 5:00p   Marauders at Rockhounds Back Caldecott
Sat 5/4/2019 9:00a   Emeralds at Marauders Back Caldecott Nikos Romios
12:00p   Lugnuts at Raptors Back Caldecott
3:00p   Railriders at Yard Goats Back Caldecott
5:30p   Rockhounds at Bandits Back Caldecott
Sun 5/5/2019 9:00a   Raptors at Yard Goats Back Caldecott Nikos Romios
Taki Romios
12:00p   Dash at Railriders Back Caldecott
12:00p   Muckdogs at Marauders Bushrod 2
3:00p   Rockhounds at Emeralds Back Caldecott
3:00p   Knights at Bandits Bushrod 2
Thu 5/9/2019 5:00p   Raptors at Marauders Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Sat 5/11/2019 9:00a   Bandits at Rockhounds Back Caldecott
12:00p   Muckdogs at Knights Back Caldecott
3:00p   Dash at Yard Goats Back Caldecott
Sun 5/12/2019 9:00a   Rockhounds at Knights Back Caldecott
12:00p   Lugnuts at Yard Goats Back Caldecott
12:00p   Muckdogs at Emeralds Bushrod 2
3:00p   Dash at Raptors Back Caldecott
3:00p   Marauders at Bandits Bushrod 2

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game