(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2019 AAA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bandits
Dash
Emeralds
Knights
Lugnuts
Marauders
Muckdogs
Railriders
Raptors
Rockhounds
Yard Goats
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/9/2019
3:00p
Knights 2 at
Muckdogs 8
Back Caldecott
Anthony Barnes
Ty Norvell
Sun 3/10/2019
9:00a
Emeralds 10
at Bandits 6
Back Caldecott
Cormac Lee
Mark Lee
12:00p
Marauders 5 at
Knights 13
Back Caldecott
Ari Fendel
Yossi Fendel
Thu 3/14/2019
5:00p
Rockhounds 7
at Muckdogs 4
Back Caldecott
David Morales
David Hemmer
Sat 3/16/2019
9:00a
Yard Goats 9
at Dash 4
Back Caldecott
Max Andelman
Beatrice Sanchez
12:00p
Railriders 12
at
Lugnuts 12
Back Caldecott
Nick Geiger
Tomas Rogers
3:00p
Muckdogs 3 at
Bandits 4
Back Caldecott
Ofer Sabadosh
Mark Phillips
Lyle Phillips
Sun 3/17/2019
9:00a
Railriders 9
at Dash 7
Back Caldecott
Donald Dellis
Mike Brill
12:00p
Marauders 4 at
Muckdogs 10
Back Caldecott
Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
Jim Muir
12:00p
Bandits 5
at Knights 4
Bushrod 2
Joseph Pinon
Dave Taubler
3:00p
Yard Goats 0 at
Raptors 13
Back Caldecott
David Hemmer
Mike Sohn
3:00p
Emeralds 5
at Rockhounds 2
Bushrod 2
Yossi Fendel
Mark Chediak
Thu 3/21/2019
5:00p
Yard Goats 6 at
Muckdogs 8
Back Caldecott
Donald Dellis
john fisher
Sat 3/23/2019
9:00a
Raptors 10
at Lugnuts 3
Back Caldecott
Bill Karpowicz
Tomas Rogers
3:00p
Knights 7
at Emeralds 1
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
Nikos Romios
Sun 3/24/2019
12:00p
Raptors 12
at Dash 4
Back Caldecott
Nathaniel Ilfeld
Kristen Gustavson
Ethan Swope
12:00p
Knights 10
at Rockhounds 8
Bushrod 2
Julian Wilson
Matt Brown
3:00p
Emeralds 8 at
Muckdogs 15
Back Caldecott
Bilal Abraham
Ofer Sabadosh
3:00p
Yard Goats 9
at Lugnuts 7
Bushrod 2
Liam Dooley
Beatrice Sanchez
john fisher
Thu 4/4/2019
5:00p
Emeralds 12
at Yard Goats 4
Back Caldecott
Dave Gramlich
Sat 4/6/2019
9:00a
Dash 8
at Knights 1
Back Caldecott
Mike Brill
Emmett GROUT
12:00p
Lugnuts 2 at
Rockhounds 9
Back Caldecott
Patrick Tully
3:00p
Railriders 5 at
Muckdogs 6
Back Caldecott
Lucas blaschka
Brian Keeffe
Sun 4/7/2019
9:00a
Muckdogs 10
at Lugnuts 7
Back Caldecott
Cormac Lee
Yossi Fendel
12:00p
Raptors 5 at
Rockhounds 6
Back Caldecott
Bryan Grziwok
Ezra Dowling
12:00p
Marauders 10 at
Dash 12
Bushrod 2
Andrew Bernius
Nella Scott
3:00p
Yard Goats 13 at
Bandits 14
Bushrod 2
Tue 4/9/2019
5:00p
Yard Goats 4
at
Railriders 4
Back Caldecott
David Hemmer
Devin Wilson
Thu 4/11/2019
5:00p
Lugnuts 7
at Emeralds 5
Back Caldecott
Sat 4/13/2019
9:00a
Rockhounds 11
at Railriders 5
Back Caldecott
Liam Dooley
Brian Luffe
12:00p
Bandits 9
at Raptors 8
Back Caldecott
Dave Gramlich
Brian Keeffe
3:00p
Marauders 2 at
Emeralds 13
Back Caldecott
Adult Needed
Sun 4/14/2019
9:00a
Emeralds 3 at
Dash 6
Back Caldecott
ivan matsui
Nikos Romios
12:00p
Knights 8
at Lugnuts 3
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
12:00p
Muckdogs 3 at
Raptors 4
Bushrod 2
3:00p
Marauders 7 at
Railriders 10
Back Caldecott
Dave Taubler
Tue 4/16/2019
5:30p
Bandits 15
at Marauders 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Julian Wilson
Wed 4/17/2019
5:30p
Rockhounds 3
at Yard Goats 1
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
Fri 4/19/2019
5:30p
Dash 1 at
Bandits 12
Reservoir
Joshua Room
Finley Room
Tue 4/23/2019
5:00p
Raptors 11
at Railriders 6
Back Caldecott
Bill Karpowicz
5:30p
Lugnuts 7 at
Dash 11
Reservoir
Fri 4/26/2019
4:00p
Rockhounds 7 at
Marauders 8
Bushrod 2
Julian Wilson
Yossi Fendel
Devin Wilson
Sat 4/27/2019
9:00a
Lugnuts 2 at
Railriders 8
Back Caldecott
Bennett Bluey
Liam Dooley
12:00p
Bandits 13
at Muckdogs 3
Back Caldecott
Dave Taubler
3:00p
Emeralds 6 at
Knights 8
Back Caldecott
Tom Nitsan
Lucas Nitsan
Sun 4/28/2019
9:00a
Bandits 5 at
Emeralds 8
Back Caldecott
Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
12:00p
Muckdogs 11
at
Rockhounds 11
Back Caldecott
Andrew Bernius
Mark Chediak
12:00p
Dash 17
at Lugnuts 7
Bushrod 2
Patrick Tully
David Tully
3:00p
Knights 12
at Marauders 6
Back Caldecott
Nathaniel Ilfeld
Eli Kleinmann
3:00p
Railriders 4 at
Raptors 11
Bushrod 2
Dave Gramlich
Aidan Lecker
Tue 4/30/2019
5:00p
Railriders 9 at
Knights 13
Back Caldecott
Thu 5/2/2019
5:00p
Marauders 7 at
Rockhounds 15
Back Caldecott
Lyle Phillips
Mark Phillips
Sat 5/4/2019
9:00a
Emeralds 16
at Marauders 6
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Nikos Romios
12:00p
Lugnuts 6 at
Raptors 12
Back Caldecott
Liam Dooley
Dave Gramlich
3:00p
Railriders 4 at
Yard Goats 7
Back Caldecott
Jay Dunning-Sorey
5:30p
Rockhounds 7 at
Bandits 12
Back Caldecott
Joseph G. Pinon
Sun 5/5/2019
9:00a
Raptors 5 at
Yard Goats 13
Back Caldecott
Nikos Romios
Taki Romios
12:00p
Dash 5 at
Railriders 11
Back Caldecott
Liam Dooley
12:00p
Muckdogs 16
at Marauders 3
Bushrod 2
Jim Muir
3:00p
Rockhounds 3 at
Emeralds 5
Back Caldecott
Dashiell Martin
Kevin Martin
3:00p
Knights 7
at
Bandits 7
Bushrod 2
Gregory Estow
Isaac Estow
Sat 5/11/2019
9:00a
Bandits 11
at Rockhounds 7
Back Caldecott
Gregory Estow
Benjamin Estow
12:00p
Muckdogs 13
at Knights 2
(No Referees)
Back Caldecott
3:00p
Dash 17
at Yard Goats 7
Back Caldecott
David Tully
Sun 5/12/2019
9:00a
Rockhounds 9 at
Knights 13
Back Caldecott
Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
12:00p
Lugnuts 7
at Yard Goats 6
Back Caldecott
John Tully
Magnus Larson
12:00p
Muckdogs 11
at Emeralds 7
(No Referees)
Bushrod 2
3:00p
Dash 12
at
Raptors 12
Back Caldecott
Dave Gramlich
3:00p
Marauders 10
at Bandits 0
Bushrod 2
David Morales
Magnus Larson
Tue 5/14/2019
5:30p
Raptors 15
at Marauders 4
Robert Mason Field #1
Fri 5/17/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Rockhounds 10
at Emeralds 3
Back Caldecott
Bill Burton
Herbert James (Jim) Hopkins
Hayden Burton
Sun 5/19/2019
12:00p
(Pla)
Marauders 18
at Knights 17
(Overtime)
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Avi Sabadosh
1:00p
(Pla) Marauders 6 at
Muckdogs 7
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Avi Sabadosh
4:00p
(Pla) Rockhounds 3 at
Bandits 5
Back Caldecott
Dave Gramlich
Gregory Estow
Mon 5/20/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Lugnuts 3 at
Yard Goats 7
Back Caldecott
Donald Dellis
Magnus Larson
Tue 5/21/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Marauders 6
at Rockhounds 4
Back Caldecott
Bill Burton
Hayden Burton
5:30p
(Pla) Emeralds 3 at
Knights 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Joshua Room
Wed 5/22/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Muckdogs 4
at Bandits 1
Back Caldecott
Aidan Lecker
5:30p
(Pla)
Railriders 8
at Dash 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Yossi Fendel
Thu 5/23/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Yard Goats 2 at
Raptors 10
Back Caldecott
Patrick Tully
David Tully
5:30p
(Pla) Marauders 2 at
Knights 8
Bushrod 2
James Smith
Holden Smith
Tue 5/28/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Knights 2 at
Bandits 9
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
5:30p
(Pla) Railriders 8 at
Raptors 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Daniel Urbano
5:30p
(Pla) Lugnuts 7 at
Dash 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Yossi Fendel
Eric Johnson
Wed 5/29/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Yard Goats 9 at
Dash 12
Back Caldecott
Thu 5/30/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Muckdogs 12
at Bandits 10
Back Caldecott
David Tully
Patrick Tully
Fri 5/31/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Railriders 11
at Dash 8
Back Caldecott
Bryan Grziwok
Sun 6/2/2019
2:00p
(Pla) Railriders 3 at
Raptors 13
Chabot
Raymond Graham
Myles Lampenfeld
Bill Karpowicz
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page