Sportability

NOLL/SOLL  >   2019 AAA  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/9/2019 3:00p   Knights 2 at Muckdogs 8 Back Caldecott Anthony Barnes
Ty Norvell
Sun 3/10/2019 9:00a   Emeralds 10 at Bandits 6 Back Caldecott Cormac Lee
Mark Lee
12:00p   Marauders 5 at Knights 13 Back Caldecott Ari Fendel
Yossi Fendel
Thu 3/14/2019 5:00p   Rockhounds 7 at Muckdogs 4 Back Caldecott David Morales
David Hemmer
Sat 3/16/2019 9:00a   Yard Goats 9 at Dash 4 Back Caldecott Max Andelman
Beatrice Sanchez
12:00p   Railriders 12 at Lugnuts 12 Back Caldecott Nick Geiger
Tomas Rogers
3:00p   Muckdogs 3 at Bandits 4 Back Caldecott Ofer Sabadosh
Mark Phillips
Lyle Phillips
Sun 3/17/2019 9:00a   Railriders 9 at Dash 7 Back Caldecott Donald Dellis
Mike Brill
12:00p   Marauders 4 at Muckdogs 10 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
Jim Muir
12:00p   Bandits 5 at Knights 4 Bushrod 2 Joseph Pinon
Dave Taubler
3:00p   Yard Goats 0 at Raptors 13 Back Caldecott David Hemmer
Mike Sohn
3:00p   Emeralds 5 at Rockhounds 2 Bushrod 2 Yossi Fendel
Mark Chediak
Assigned AAA Rockhounds
Thu 3/21/2019 5:00p   Yard Goats 6 at Muckdogs 8 Back Caldecott Donald Dellis
john fisher
Sat 3/23/2019 9:00a   Raptors 10 at Lugnuts 3 Back Caldecott Bill Karpowicz
Tomas Rogers
3:00p   Knights 7 at Emeralds 1 Back Caldecott Ethan Andelman
Nikos Romios
Sun 3/24/2019 12:00p   Raptors 12 at Dash 4 Back Caldecott Nathaniel Ilfeld
Kristen Gustavson
Ethan Swope
12:00p   Knights 10 at Rockhounds 8 Bushrod 2 Julian Wilson
Matt Brown
3:00p   Emeralds 8 at Muckdogs 15 Back Caldecott Bilal Abraham
Ofer Sabadosh
3:00p   Yard Goats 9 at Lugnuts 7 Bushrod 2 Liam Dooley
Beatrice Sanchez
john fisher
Thu 4/4/2019 5:00p   Emeralds 12 at Yard Goats 4 Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Sat 4/6/2019 9:00a   Dash 8 at Knights 1 Back Caldecott Mike Brill
Emmett GROUT
12:00p   Lugnuts 2 at Rockhounds 9 Back Caldecott Patrick Tully
Assigned AAA Lugnuts
3:00p   Railriders 5 at Muckdogs 6 Back Caldecott Lucas blaschka
Brian Keeffe
Sun 4/7/2019 9:00a   Muckdogs 10 at Lugnuts 7 Back Caldecott Cormac Lee
Yossi Fendel
12:00p   Raptors 5 at Rockhounds 6 Back Caldecott Bryan Grziwok
Assigned AAA Lugnuts
Ezra Dowling
12:00p   Marauders 10 at Dash 12 Bushrod 2 Andrew Bernius
Assigned AAA Yard Goats
Nella Scott
3:00p   Yard Goats 13 at Bandits 14 Bushrod 2 Assigned AAA Marauders
Assigned AAA Dash
Tue 4/9/2019 5:00p   Yard Goats 4 at Railriders 4 Game originally scheduled for Mar  9 2019  9:00AM Back Caldecott David Hemmer
Devin Wilson
Thu 4/11/2019 5:00p   Lugnuts 7 at Emeralds 5 Back Caldecott
Sat 4/13/2019 9:00a   Rockhounds 11 at Railriders 5 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Assigned AAA Bandits
Brian Luffe
12:00p   Bandits 9 at Raptors 8 Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Brian Keeffe
3:00p   Marauders 2 at Emeralds 13 Back Caldecott Adult Needed
Assigned AAA Raptors
Sun 4/14/2019 9:00a   Emeralds 3 at Dash 6 Back Caldecott ivan matsui
Nikos Romios
12:00p   Knights 8 at Lugnuts 3 Back Caldecott Ethan Andelman
Assigned AAA Dash
12:00p   Muckdogs 3 at Raptors 4 Bushrod 2 Assigned AAA Marauders
Assigned AAA Yard Goats
3:00p   Marauders 7 at Railriders 10 Back Caldecott Dave Taubler
Assigned AAA Lugnuts
Tue 4/16/2019 5:30p   Bandits 15 at Marauders 13 Game originally scheduled for Mar 24 2019  9:00AM Robert Mason Field #2 Julian Wilson
Assigned AAA Bandits
Wed 4/17/2019 5:30p   Rockhounds 3 at Yard Goats 1 Game originally scheduled for Apr 14 2019  3:00PM GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
Fri 4/19/2019 5:30p   Dash 1 at Bandits 12 Game originally scheduled for Mar 28 2019  5:00PM Reservoir Joshua Room
Finley Room
Tue 4/23/2019 5:00p   Raptors 11 at Railriders 6 Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019  3:00PM Back Caldecott Bill Karpowicz
5:30p   Lugnuts 7 at Dash 11 Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019 12:00PM Reservoir
Fri 4/26/2019 4:00p   Rockhounds 7 at Marauders 8 Game originally scheduled for Mar 23 2019 12:00PM Bushrod 2 Julian Wilson
Yossi Fendel
Devin Wilson
Sat 4/27/2019 9:00a   Lugnuts 2 at Railriders 8 Back Caldecott Bennett Bluey
Liam Dooley
12:00p   Bandits 13 at Muckdogs 3 Back Caldecott Dave Taubler
Assigned AAA Railriders
3:00p   Emeralds 6 at Knights 8 Back Caldecott Tom Nitsan
Lucas Nitsan
Sun 4/28/2019 9:00a   Bandits 5 at Emeralds 8 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
12:00p   Muckdogs 11 at Rockhounds 11 Back Caldecott Andrew Bernius
Mark Chediak
12:00p   Dash 17 at Lugnuts 7 Bushrod 2 Patrick Tully
David Tully
3:00p   Knights 12 at Marauders 6 Back Caldecott Nathaniel Ilfeld
Eli Kleinmann
3:00p   Railriders 4 at Raptors 11 Bushrod 2 Dave Gramlich
Aidan Lecker
Tue 4/30/2019 5:00p   Railriders 9 at Knights 13 Back Caldecott
Thu 5/2/2019 5:00p   Marauders 7 at Rockhounds 15 Back Caldecott Lyle Phillips
Mark Phillips
Sat 5/4/2019 9:00a   Emeralds 16 at Marauders 6 Back Caldecott Raymond Graham
Nikos Romios
12:00p   Lugnuts 6 at Raptors 12 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Dave Gramlich
3:00p   Railriders 4 at Yard Goats 7 Back Caldecott Jay Dunning-Sorey
5:30p   Rockhounds 7 at Bandits 12 Back Caldecott Joseph G. Pinon
Sun 5/5/2019 9:00a   Raptors 5 at Yard Goats 13 Back Caldecott Nikos Romios
Taki Romios
12:00p   Dash 5 at Railriders 11 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
12:00p   Muckdogs 16 at Marauders 3 Bushrod 2 Jim Muir
3:00p   Rockhounds 3 at Emeralds 5 Back Caldecott Dashiell Martin
Kevin Martin
3:00p   Knights 7 at Bandits 7 Bushrod 2 Gregory Estow
Isaac Estow
Sat 5/11/2019 9:00a   Bandits 11 at Rockhounds 7 Back Caldecott Gregory Estow
Benjamin Estow
12:00p   Muckdogs 13 at Knights 2
(No Referees)
Back Caldecott
3:00p   Dash 17 at Yard Goats 7 Back Caldecott David Tully
Sun 5/12/2019 9:00a   Rockhounds 9 at Knights 13 Back Caldecott Liam Dooley
Bennett Bluey
12:00p   Lugnuts 7 at Yard Goats 6 Back Caldecott John Tully
Magnus Larson
12:00p   Muckdogs 11 at Emeralds 7
(No Referees)
Bushrod 2
3:00p   Dash 12 at Raptors 12 Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
3:00p   Marauders 10 at Bandits 0 Bushrod 2 David Morales
Magnus Larson
Tue 5/14/2019 5:30p   Raptors 15 at Marauders 4 Game originally scheduled for May  9 2019  5:00PM Robert Mason Field #1
Fri 5/17/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Rockhounds 10 at Emeralds 3 Back Caldecott Bill Burton
Herbert James (Jim) Hopkins
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00p   (Pla) Marauders 18 at Knights 17
(Overtime)
Game originally scheduled for May 17 2019  5:30PM Back Caldecott Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Avi Sabadosh
1:00p   (Pla) Marauders 6 at Muckdogs 7 Back Caldecott Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Avi Sabadosh
4:00p   (Pla) Rockhounds 3 at Bandits 5 Game originally scheduled for May 19 2019  9:00AM Back Caldecott Dave Gramlich
Gregory Estow
Mon 5/20/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Lugnuts 3 at Yard Goats 7 Back Caldecott Donald Dellis
Magnus Larson
Tue 5/21/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Marauders 6 at Rockhounds 4 Back Caldecott Bill Burton
Hayden Burton
5:30p   (Pla) Emeralds 3 at Knights 4 Game originally scheduled for May 21 2019  5:30PM Robert Mason Field #2 Joshua Room
Wed 5/22/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Muckdogs 4 at Bandits 1 Back Caldecott Aidan Lecker
5:30p   (Pla) Railriders 8 at Dash 4 Robert Mason Field #2 Yossi Fendel
Thu 5/23/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Yard Goats 2 at Raptors 10 Back Caldecott Patrick Tully
David Tully
5:30p   (Pla) Marauders 2 at Knights 8 Bushrod 2 James Smith
Holden Smith
Tue 5/28/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Knights 2 at Bandits 9 Back Caldecott Raymond Graham
5:30p   (Pla) Railriders 8 at Raptors 9 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Daniel Urbano
5:30p   (Pla) Lugnuts 7 at Dash 10 Robert Mason Field #2 Yossi Fendel
Eric Johnson
Wed 5/29/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Yard Goats 9 at Dash 12 Back Caldecott
Thu 5/30/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Muckdogs 12 at Bandits 10 Back Caldecott David Tully
Patrick Tully
Fri 5/31/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Railriders 11 at Dash 8 Back Caldecott Bryan Grziwok
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00p   (Pla) Railriders 3 at Raptors 13 Chabot Raymond Graham
Myles Lampenfeld
Bill Karpowicz

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game