Sportability

NOLL/SOLL  >   2019 AA  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/9/2019 3:00p   Raptors 6 at Lugnuts 6 Reservoir Zay Wilson-Hoffman
David Hemmer
Sun 3/10/2019 9:00a   Hotrods 7 at Knights 8 Reservoir Aidan Lecker
Wed 3/13/2019 4:00p   Forest Athletics 14 at Oakland 8
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019  3:00PM Reservoir David Hemmer
Sat 3/16/2019 9:00a   Rattlers 7 at Knights 8 Reservoir Mark Juhas
Charles Wagner
12:00p   Raptors 17 at A's 8 Reservoir Joaquim Reeves
Sam Hoover
12:00p   Bulls 10 at White Athletics 5 Robert Mason Field #1 Eric Berson
Mark Lee
3:00p   Forest Athletics 15 at Bats 4 Reservoir Joaquim Reeves
Reggie Delarosa
Sun 3/17/2019 9:00a   Hotrods 11 at Oakland 10 Reservoir Hector Preciado
9:00a   Bulls 2 at Yard Goats 12 Robert Mason Field #1 Aidan Lecker
Matt Duffy
12:00p   Lake Monsters 8 at White Athletics 9 Reservoir Benjamin Sharman
Richard Donahue
12:00p   Forest Athletics 11 at Knights 5 Robert Mason Field #1 Daniel Alvarez
3:00p   Lugnuts 9 at Bandits 16 Reservoir Clayton Urbano
Kevin Harrington
Thu 3/21/2019 5:00p   A's 12 at Rattlers 9 Reservoir David Hemmer
Charles Wagner
Sat 3/23/2019 12:00p   Forest Athletics 9 at Raptors 5 Reservoir Skip Lehman
Andrew Rosenblum
3:00p   Bats 8 at Rattlers 10 Chabot Andrew Bernius
Xavier Jimenez
3:00p   Knights 5 at Lugnuts 6 Reservoir Cecil Carpenter
Will Rose
Sun 3/24/2019 9:00a   White Athletics 2 at Bandits 8 Chabot Paul Montanez
Richard Donahue
Tim Hoskins
9:00a   A's 11 at Lugnuts 13 Reservoir Clayton Urbano
Tim Larrison
12:00p   Rattlers 17 at Forest Athletics 9 Chabot Benjamin Sharman
Charles Wagner
3:00p   Raptors 5 at Lake Monsters 11 Chabot Nella Scott
Nigel OConnor
3:00p   Knights 12 at Yard Goats 0 Reservoir Luke Rogers
Tomas Rogers
Sun 3/31/2019 3:00p   A's 2 at Bulls 4
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar 23 2019  9:00AM Reservoir Kevin Harrington
Dan Ancona
Thu 4/4/2019 5:00p   Yard Goats 12 at Forest Athletics 11 Reservoir Nathaniel Ilfeld
Griffin Jacobs
Sat 4/6/2019 9:00a   Bandits 4 at A's 4 Reservoir Cecil Carpenter
Mark Palmore
9:00a   White Athletics 16 at Oakland 15 Robert Mason Field #2 Brendan Glackin
12:00p   Hotrods 15 at Bats 6 Reservoir Ben Visnick
Assigned AA Hotrods
12:00p   Yard Goats 5 at Rattlers 14 Robert Mason Field #2 Max Andelman
Ari Brown
3:00p   Knights 14 at Bulls 1 Reservoir Joshua Room
Mark Lee
Sun 4/7/2019 9:00a   Oakland 7 at Rattlers 9 Reservoir Kevin Martin
Steven Meyer
Dashiell Martin
9:00a   Lugnuts 12 at Yard Goats 11 Robert Mason Field #2 Isaac Estow
Assigned AA Lugnuts
Benjamin Estow
12:00p   Raptors 10 at White Athletics 10 Reservoir Richard Donahue
Ben Visnick
12:00p   Bandits 8 at Bats 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Scott Beaudine
David Kent
3:00p   Lake Monsters 6 at Forest Athletics 12 Reservoir Alistair McEvilly
Jon Corralejo
Thu 4/11/2019 5:00p   Lake Monsters 14 at Bats 4 Reservoir Colin Kent
Merrit Teixeira
Sat 4/13/2019 9:00a   Raptors 3 at Hotrods 14 Reservoir Benjamin Estow
Assigned AA Hotrods
Isaac Estow
9:00a   Lake Monsters 10 at Lugnuts 11 Robert Mason Field #2 Jon Corralejo
12:00p   Forest Athletics 11 at Bandits 12 Reservoir Paul Montanez
Reggie Delarosa
12:00p   Oakland 7 at A's 6 Robert Mason Field #2 Aidan Lecker
Eric Lytle
3:00p   Bats 7 at Bulls 17 Reservoir Robert Jensen
David Kent
Sun 4/14/2019 9:00a   White Athletics 8 at Lugnuts 8 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
Hans Christensen
9:00a   Lake Monsters 13 at Rattlers 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Jay Adya
12:00p   Oakland 5 at Knights 6 Reservoir Anthony Wilson
Assigned AA Knights
Carson Wilson
12:00p   Bandits 10 at Raptors 11 Robert Mason Field #2 Scott Beaudine
Assigned AA Raptors
3:00p   A's 11 at Yard Goats 11 Reservoir Patrick Petti
David Petti
Thu 4/18/2019 5:30p   Knights 12 at Bandits 7 Game originally scheduled for Mar 28 2019  5:00PM Montera MS Hans Christensen
Merrit Teixeira
5:30p   Raptors 13 at Bats 10 Game originally scheduled for Mar 17 2019  3:00PM Reservoir Assigned AA Bats
Sat 4/20/2019 9:00a   Bulls 5 at Forest Athletics 15 Reservoir Skip Lehman
Mark Lee
9:00a   Bats 9 at A's 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Hayden Burton
Bill Burton
12:00p   Yard Goats 9 at Hotrods 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Ari Brown
3:00p   White Athletics 6 at Knights 6 Reservoir Ezra Dowling
Merrit Teixeira
Thu 4/25/2019 5:00p   Hotrods 6 at Lake Monsters 2
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar 23 2019  9:00AM Back Caldecott Noah Newton
Merrit Teixeira
5:00p   Rattlers 10 at Bulls 8
(Suspended)
Game originally scheduled for Mar  9 2019  9:00AM Reservoir Cormac Lee
Fri 4/26/2019 5:30p   Lugnuts 9 at Bulls 10 Robert Mason Field #2 Hans Christensen
Mark Lee
Sat 4/27/2019 9:00a   Forest Athletics 8 at Lugnuts 9 Reservoir Joe Oh
Reggie Delarosa
9:00a   Yard Goats 18 at Lake Monsters 19 Robert Mason Field #2 Jon Corralejo
Assigned AA Hotrods
12:00p   Bats 10 at Knights 9 Reservoir Assigned AA Forest Athletics
David Kent
12:00p   Rattlers 14 at Hotrods 10 Robert Mason Field #2 Jon Corralejo
Assigned AA Yard Goats
3:00p   White Athletics 12 at A's 13 Reservoir Colin Kent
David Kent
Assigned AA Knights
Sun 4/28/2019 9:00a   Oakland 10 at Yard Goats 11 Reservoir Ethan Swope
Dashiell Martin
9:00a   Rattlers 10 at Raptors 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Ben Visnick
Merrit Teixeira
12:00p   Bulls 9 at Lake Monsters 11 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
Mark Lee
12:00p   Knights 12 at A's 6 Robert Mason Field #2 Jay Adya
Sam Hoover
3:00p   Bandits 5 at Hotrods 15 Reservoir Scott Beaudine
Assigned AA Bulls
3:00p   Lugnuts 18 at Bats 11 Robert Mason Field #2 Clayton Urbano
Christopher Hack
Tue 4/30/2019 5:45p   Hotrods 15 at White Athletics 8 Game originally scheduled for Apr 18 2019  5:00PM Bushrod 2
Thu 5/2/2019 5:00p   Oakland 17 at Raptors 10 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
Griffin Jacobs
5:30p   Yard Goats 14 at Bandits 9 Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019 12:00PM Montera MS Scott Beaudine
Sat 5/4/2019 9:00a   Bats 14 at Oakland 5 Reservoir Cecil Carpenter
9:00a   Bulls 11 at Hotrods 12 Robert Mason Field #2 Aidan Lecker
12:00p   Bandits 10 at Rattlers 8 Reservoir Mark Juhas
Charles Wagner
12:00p   Yard Goats 20 at Raptors 16 Robert Mason Field #2 Ennio Eilenberg
3:00p   A's 9 at Forest Athletics 11 Reservoir Hugo Newton
Noah Newton
5:30p   Lake Monsters 5 at Knights 6 Game originally scheduled for May  5 2019  9:00AM Reservoir Noah Newton
Hugo Newton
Sun 5/5/2019 9:00a   Lake Monsters 11 at A's 13
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar  9 2019 12:00PM Reservoir Raymond Graham
9:00a   Bandits 12 at Oakland 5 Robert Mason Field #2 Scott Beaudine
Paul Montanez
12:00p   Lugnuts 5 at Hotrods 3 Reservoir Joe Oh
Matt King
12:00p   White Athletics 15 at Yard Goats 11 Robert Mason Field #2 Richard Donahue
3:00p   Bulls 4 at Raptors 15 Reservoir
Tue 5/7/2019 5:30p   Bats 15 at White Athletics 13
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar 10 2019  9:00AM Bushrod 2 David Kent
Sat 5/11/2019 9:00a   White Athletics 6 at Forest Athletics 7 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
9:00a   Oakland 5 at Bulls 11 Game originally scheduled for Mar 24 2019 12:00PM Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p   Lugnuts 12 at Rattlers 11 Reservoir Mark Juhas
Charles Wagner
12:00p   Bandits 14 at Lake Monsters 15 Robert Mason Field #2 Paul Montanez
3:00p   A's 11 at Hotrods 5 Reservoir
Sun 5/12/2019 9:00a   Knights 17 at Raptors 6 Reservoir Eric Johnson
9:00a   Yard Goats 13 at Bats 14 Robert Mason Field #2 Colin Kent
David Kent
12:00p   Oakland 9 at Lake Monsters 10 Reservoir Jon Corralejo
12:00p   Hotrods 11 at Forest Athletics 12 Robert Mason Field #2 Joshua Room
Finley Room
3:00p   Bulls 15 at Bandits 9 Reservoir
3:00p   Rattlers 11 at White Athletics 8 Robert Mason Field #2 Richard Donahue
Merrit Teixeira
Mon 5/13/2019 5:30p   Lugnuts 8 at Oakland 10 Game originally scheduled for Apr 20 2019 12:00PM Reservoir Merrit Teixeira
Matt King
Fri 5/17/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Raptors 7 at Bats 10 Reservoir David Kent
5:30p   (Pla) Bandits 8 at A's 7 Game originally scheduled for May 17 2019  5:30PM Robert Mason Field #2 Paul Montanez
Sat 5/18/2019 10:00a   (Pla) Lake Monsters 1 at Rattlers 11 Back Caldecott Michael Paltiel
10:00a   (Pla) Oakland 3 at Knights 11 Reservoir Dashiell Martin
Kevin Martin
Sun 5/19/2019 2:00p   (Pla) Bats 16 at Yard Goats 15 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Ennio Eilenberg
David Kent
2:00p   (Pla) Oakland 10 at Lake Monsters 14 Reservoir Scott Nelson Windels
2:00p   (Pla) Rattlers 4 at Knights 14 Robert Mason Field #2 Gregory Estow
Benjamin Estow
5:00p   (Pla) Bandits 7 at Hotrods 9 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Ennio Eilenberg
5:00p   (Pla) Bulls 2 at Forest Athletics 9
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for May 18 2019  4:00PM Reservoir Scott Nelson Windels
Eric Berson
Andrew Rosenblum
5:00p   (Pla) White Athletics 10 at Lugnuts 11
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for May 18 2019  1:00PM Robert Mason Field #2 Joe Oh
Matt King
Mon 5/20/2019 5:30p   (Pla) White Athletics 11 at Bulls 8 Bushrod 2 Bryan Grziwok
Richard Donahue
5:30p   (Pla) Bandits 9 at Yard Goats 10 Reservoir Daniel Urbano
5:30p   (Pla) Raptors 6 at A's 15 Robert Mason Field #2 Stephen Paltiel
Tue 5/21/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Forest Athletics 13 at Lugnuts 6 Reservoir Hans Christensen
Andrew Rosenblum
Wed 5/22/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Lake Monsters 6 at Lugnuts 12 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Hayden Burton
Bill Burton
5:30p   (Pla) Forest Athletics 7 at Knights 8 Reservoir Daniel Urbano
Andrew Rosenblum
5:30p   (Pla) White Athletics 9 at Rattlers 10 Robert Mason Field #1 Dave Gramlich
Thu 5/23/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Bats 5 at Hotrods 8 Reservoir Brian Letson
Samuel Letson
5:30p   (Pla) A's 22 at Yard Goats 8 Robert Mason Field #2
Fri 5/24/2019 5:30p   (Pla) A's 14 at Bats 7 Back Caldecott Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
5:30p   (Pla) Rattlers 6 at Lugnuts 5 Chabot Benjamin Sharman
Jeff Sharman
Tue 5/28/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Rattlers 5 at Forest Athletics 7 Reservoir David Kent
Wed 5/29/2019 5:30p   (Pla) A's 11 at Hotrods 12 Reservoir Harold Friedman
Eric Johnson
Thu 5/30/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Forest Athletics 3 at Knights 9 Reservoir Raymond Graham

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game