Sportability

NOLL/SOLL  >   2018 AA  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/10/2018 9:00a   Raptors 17 at Rockhounds 7 Reservoir David Tully
John Tully
Assigned AA Bulls
12:00p   Muckdogs 15 at Durham Bulls 2 Reservoir Phil Xiang
Robert Duarte
Assigned AA White Athletics
3:00p   Marauders 13 at Storm 6 Reservoir Joaquim Reeves
Assigned AA Yard Goats
Sun 3/11/2018 9:00a   Bats 11 at Lake Monsters 3 Reservoir Bill Bedsworth
Ellie Bedsworth
Assigned AA Bandits
12:00p   Emeralds 10 at Rattlers 5 Reservoir Raymond Graham/Mentor
Gus Goldstone
Assigned AA Bats
3:00p   Knights 8 at Riverdogs 2 Reservoir Raymond Graham/Mentor
William Schroen
Assigned AA Rattlers
Sat 3/17/2018 12:00p   Rattlers 6 at Ironbirds 16 Reservoir Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
Assigned AA A's
3:00p   Lake Monsters 8 at Bandits 5 Reservoir Marc Cull
Solomon Cull
Gene Riddle, Mentor
Sun 3/18/2018 9:00a   Riverdogs 10 at Rattlers 6 Reservoir Kanan Clifford
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Assigned AA Bulls
9:00a   Muckdogs 14 at Raptors 5 Robert Mason Field #2 Marc Cull
Solomon Cull
Assigned AA Lake Monsters
12:00p   Ironbirds 12 at Durham Bulls 18 Reservoir Assigned AA Rattlers
3:00p   Bandits 13 at Marauders 6 Reservoir Angela Noury
Avery Bolton
3:00p   Lake Monsters 15 at Storm 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Leo Mates-Muchin
Teddy Mates-Muchin
Adult Needed
Sat 3/24/2018 9:00a   Ironbirds 0 at Storm 0 Reservoir Hugo Newton
Noah Newton
Assigned AA A's
9:00a   Raptors 14 at Knights 15 Robert Mason Field #2 Assigned AA Oakland
William Schroen
12:00p   Durham Bulls 5 at Bats 5 Reservoir Assigned AA Bats
12:00p   Marauders 2 at Muckdogs 12 Robert Mason Field #2 Dori Kojima
Gregory Estow
Assigned AA Raptors
3:00p   Rattlers 6 at Bandits 7 Reservoir Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Assigned AA Bulls
Sun 3/25/2018 9:00a   Rockhounds 3 at Bats 8 Reservoir Robert Duarte
Kaden Wicks
Assigned AA Bandits
9:00a   Riverdogs 14 at Lake Monsters 5 Robert Mason Field #2 Bill Bedsworth
Ellie Bedsworth
12:00p   Emeralds 14 at Raptors 12 Reservoir Wesley Augustine
Assigned AA White Athletics
3:00p   Knights 8 at Muckdogs 12 Reservoir Dori Kojima
Assigned AA Raptors
Tue 3/27/2018 5:30p   Bats 5 at Riverdogs 13 Game originally scheduled for Mar 22 2018  5:00PM Reservoir Joaquim Reeves
Bilal Abraham
Thu 3/29/2018 5:00p   Emeralds 9 at Rockhounds 10 Reservoir Julian Wilson
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Sun 4/8/2018 3:00p   Storm 10 at Emeralds 20 Game originally scheduled for Mar 17 2018  9:00AM Reservoir Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Bilal Abraham
Adult Needed
5:00p   Marauders 12 at Rockhounds 13 Game originally scheduled for Mar 17 2018  3:00PM Robert Mason Field #2 Position Reserved
Position Reserved
Assigned AA Knights
Thu 4/12/2018 5:30p   Bandits 11 at Ironbirds 9
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar 15 2018  5:00PM Bushrod 1 Avery Bolton
Angela Noury
Sat 4/14/2018 9:00a   Durham Bulls 4 at Lake Monsters 14 Reservoir Ben Visnick
Hudson Sutton
Assigned AA Rattlers
9:00a   Muckdogs 9 at Emeralds 5 Robert Mason Field #2 Ari Fendel
Assigned AA Bats
12:00p   Storm 10 at Rattlers 14 Reservoir
12:00p   Raptors 9 at Bats 8 Robert Mason Field #2 Teddy Mates-Muchin
Leo Mates-Muchin
Assigned AA Hotrods
3:00p   Riverdogs 11 at Bandits 6 Reservoir Erich Metting van Rijn
Benjamin Metting van Rijn
Assigned AA Rattlers
3:00p   Rockhounds 10 at Ironbirds 11 Robert Mason Field #2 Dori Kojima
Miles Velez
Assigned AA Raptors
Sun 4/15/2018 9:00a   Lake Monsters 5 at Rockhounds 7 Reservoir Dori Kojima
William Schroen
Assigned AA Raptors
12:00p   Rattlers 5 at Durham Bulls 2 Reservoir Selim Jones
Naveed Jones
Michael Jones
12:00p   Knights 12 at Marauders 15 Game originally scheduled for Apr 19 2018  5:00PM Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p   Riverdogs 15 at Storm 1 Robert Mason Field #2 Ennio Eilenberg
Assigned AA Hotrods
Sat 4/21/2018 9:00a   Durham Bulls 9 at Riverdogs 12 Reservoir Raymond Graham
Benjamin Metting van Rijn
9:00a   Rockhounds 18 at Rattlers 4 Robert Mason Field #2 Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Assigned AA Oakland
12:00p   Storm 7 at Bandits 13 Game originally scheduled for Apr 21 2018 12:00PM Reservoir Raymond Graham
Nick Geiger
Assigned AA Forest Athletics
3:00p   Emeralds 12 at Knights 16 Reservoir Raymond Graham
3:00p   Muckdogs 2 at Ironbirds 7 Game originally scheduled for Apr 21 2018  3:00PM Robert Mason Field #2
5:00p   Marauders 7 at Bats 10 Game originally scheduled for Apr 21 2018 12:00PM Bushrod 1 John Tully
Patrick Tully
Assigned AA Yard Goats
Sun 4/22/2018 9:00a   Bandits 7 at Knights 8 Reservoir ivan matsui
corbin bennett
Assigned AA Knights
12:00p   Bats 13 at Muckdogs 5 Reservoir Assigned AA Bats
3:00p   Emeralds 10 at Marauders 16 Reservoir Wesley Augustine
Raymond Graham
Assigned AA Yard Goats
Thu 4/26/2018 5:00p   Raptors 11 at Lake Monsters 6 Reservoir Avery Bolton
Angela Noury
Sat 4/28/2018 9:00a   Lake Monsters 10 at Marauders 16 Reservoir Wesley Jacques
Ennio Eilenberg
Assigned AA Knights
9:00a   Rockhounds 17 at Storm 7 Robert Mason Field #2 Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
Assigned AA Forest Athletics
12:00p   Knights 14 at Ironbirds 8 Reservoir Tomas Rogers
Assigned AA Lake Monsters
12:00p   Raptors 11 at Riverdogs 14 Robert Mason Field #2 Phil Xiang
Dave Taubler
Assigned AA White Athletics
3:00p   Bats 14 at Emeralds 4 Reservoir John Tully
David Tully
3:00p   Durham Bulls 9 at Bandits 9 Robert Mason Field #2 Dori Kojima
William Schroen III
Assigned AA Raptors
Sun 4/29/2018 9:00a   Storm 7 at Bats 16 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Benjamin Estow
Gregory Estow
9:00a   Muckdogs 17 at Lake Monsters 8 Reservoir Ethan Andelman
Adeline Chaney
Assigned AA Oakland
12:00p   Marauders 8 at Ironbirds 14 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
Assigned AA Lake Monsters
3:00p   Bandits 15 at Emeralds 9 Reservoir Nick Geiger
3:00p   Rattlers 6 at Raptors 16 Robert Mason Field #2
5:30p   Knights 13 at Durham Bulls 2
(Rainout)
Game originally scheduled for Mar 17 2018 12:00PM GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) ivan matsui
Raymond Graham
Thu 5/3/2018 5:00p   Muckdogs 14 at Rattlers 3 Reservoir Raymond Graham
Sat 5/5/2018 9:00a   Rattlers 7 at Knights 10 Reservoir ivan matsui
Assigned AA Bandits
9:00a   Riverdogs 17 at Marauders 10 Robert Mason Field #2 Isaac Estow
Benjamin Estow
12:00p   Lake Monsters 4 at Emeralds 11 Reservoir Michael Ebeid
Assigned AA Knights
12:00p   Storm 12 at Muckdogs 13 Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p   Ironbirds 9 at Bats 10 Reservoir Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
3:00p   Bandits 3 at Rockhounds 8 Robert Mason Field #2 Max Andelman
Ethan Andelman
Sun 5/6/2018 9:00a   Bats 14 at Knights 3 Reservoir Wesley Jacques
corbin bennett
Assigned AA Bats
12:00p   Rockhounds 8 at Riverdogs 11 Reservoir Dori Kojima
Nick Geiger
Assigned AA Forest Athletics
3:00p   Durham Bulls 20 at Storm 1 Reservoir Hudson Sutton
Nick Geiger
Assigned AA Forest Athletics
Tue 5/8/2018 5:30p   Ironbirds 15 at Raptors 9
(Makeup)
Game originally scheduled for Apr 15 2018  3:00PM Robert Mason Field #2 Dori Kojima
Assigned AA Bulls
Thu 5/10/2018 5:00p   Raptors 13 at Durham Bulls 11 Reservoir
Sat 5/12/2018 9:00a   Rockhounds 2 at Muckdogs 4 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
9:00a   Durham Bulls 10 at Marauders 7 Robert Mason Field #2 Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
12:00p   Rattlers 1 at Bats 11 Reservoir Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
12:00p   Knights 18 at Storm 3 Robert Mason Field #2 Assigned AA A's
3:00p   Bandits 17 at Raptors 7 Reservoir
3:00p   Emeralds 18 at Riverdogs 10 Robert Mason Field #2 Nick Geiger
David Bayless
Assigned AA Forest Athletics
Sun 5/13/2018 9:00a   Ironbirds 7 at Emeralds 7 Reservoir Patrick Tully
John Tully
12:00p   Bats 17 at Bandits 14 Reservoir Naveed Jones
Kimathi Bradford-Cuff
Michael Jones
3:00p   Marauders 10 at Rattlers 11 Reservoir Noah Newton
Hugo Newton
3:00p   Lake Monsters 4 at Knights 15 Robert Mason Field #2 Jackson Blazona
Zack Skinner
Thu 5/17/2018 5:00p   Ironbirds 11 at Lake Monsters 7 Reservoir
Sat 5/19/2018 9:00a   Bandits 3 at Muckdogs 14 Reservoir Isaac Estow
Benjamin Estow
Assigned AA Knights
9:00a   Durham Bulls 10 at Emeralds 8 Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p   Knights 14 at Rockhounds 2 Reservoir John Tully
12:00p   Riverdogs 17 at Ironbirds 7 Robert Mason Field #2 Assigned AA Bandits
3:00p   Marauders 9 at Raptors 10 Reservoir Ethan Andelman
3:00p   Rattlers 16 at Lake Monsters 13 Robert Mason Field #2 Bill Bedsworth
Sun 5/20/2018 9:00a   Muckdogs 17 at Riverdogs 9 Reservoir Raymond Graham
12:00p   Storm 14 at Raptors 8 Reservoir Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
Assigned AA A's
3:00p   Rockhounds 11 at Durham Bulls 8 Reservoir John Tully
Patrick Tully
Assigned AA White Athletics
Tue 5/22/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Bandits 4 at Rockhounds 5 Back Caldecott John Tully
Devin Wilson
Kaden Wicks
5:30p   (Pla) Raptors 6 at Knights 12 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
5:30p   (Pla) Marauders 2 at Muckdogs 12 Reservoir Zay Wilson-Hoffman
Max Andelman
5:30p   (Pla) Emeralds 4 at Bats 2 Robert Mason Field #2 Kanan Clifford
Wed 5/23/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Lake Monsters 12 at Rattlers 9 Bushrod 2 John Tully
Patrick Tully
5:30p   (Pla) Storm 13 at Durham Bulls 14 Reservoir Hudson Sutton
Thu 5/24/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Emeralds 4 at Knights 15 Bushrod 2 Alistair McEvilly
Jackson Blazona
5:30p   (Pla) Raptors 2 at Bats 8 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) John Tully
David Tully
5:30p   (Pla) Marauders 4 at Bandits 5 Reservoir Hudson Sutton
Lenny Gustavson
5:30p   (Pla) Rockhounds 2 at Muckdogs 15 Robert Mason Field #2 Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
Tue 5/29/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Lake Monsters 7 at Riverdogs 10 Chabot Benjamin Skiles
Alistair McEvilly
5:30p   (Pla) Durham Bulls 2 at Ironbirds 12 Reservoir Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
5:30p   (Pla) Knights 3 at Muckdogs 13 Game originally scheduled for May 29 2018  5:30PM Robert Mason Field #2 Dominic Ho
Dylan Paltiel
Wed 5/30/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Emeralds 6 at Bandits 5 Bushrod 2 John Tully
David Tully
5:30p   (Pla) Rockhounds 7 at Bats 8 Chabot donald dellis
Patrick Tully
5:30p   (Pla) Storm 10 at Rattlers 11 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Alistair McEvilly
Benjamin Skiles
5:30p   (Pla) Lake Monsters 10 at Durham Bulls 3 Reservoir Noah Newton
Hugo Newton
Thu 5/31/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Ironbirds 5 at Riverdogs 6 Reservoir Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
Fri 6/1/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Emeralds 6 at Bats 5 GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
5:30p   (Pla) Lake Monsters 10 at Rattlers 11 Reservoir Raymond Graham
Bill Bedsworth
Sat 6/2/2018 2:00p   (Pla) Rattlers 3 at Ironbirds 13 Chabot Alistair McEvilly
Henry Visnick
Sun 6/3/2018 2:00p   (Pla) Emeralds 9 at Knights 10 Chabot Alistair McEvilly
Max Schou
Mon 6/4/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Ironbirds 7 at Riverdogs 8
(Extra Innings)
Chabot Dylan Paltiel
Alistair McEvilly
5:30p   (Pla) Knights 4 at Muckdogs 5 Reservoir Raymond Graham
Patrick Tully
Tue 6/5/2018 5:30p   (Pla) TBD Pla 1 at TBD Pla 2 Chabot Dylan Paltiel
Ben Visnick
If Necessary
Sun 6/10/2018 11:00a   SOLL AA All Stars at NOLL AA All Stars Chabot Raymond Graham
Devin Wilson

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game