(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2018 AAA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bandits
Bats
Durham Bulls
Emeralds
Knights
Lake Monsters
Muckdogs
Raptors
Rattlers
Riverdogs
Rockhounds
Scrappers
Tincaps
TBD Pla 1
TBD Pla 2
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/3/2018
9:00a
Durham Bulls 8
at Knights 6
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Hudson Sutton
Mentor Requested
12:00p
Lake Monsters 5
at Rockhounds 4
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Reggie O'Herron
Sun 3/4/2018
9:00a
Rockhounds 6 at
Rattlers 8
Reservoir
Anthony Barnes
12:00p
Durham Bulls 5 at
Riverdogs 10
Reservoir
3:00p
Bats 5 at
Muckdogs 6
Bushrod 2
Angelina Kelly
Julian Ito
3:00p
Tincaps 11 at
Knights 13
Reservoir
Joe Hayes
Ken Sorey
Sam Hokkanen
Sat 3/10/2018
9:00a
Emeralds 14
at Lake Monsters 2
Back Caldecott
Martin Bloes
Ian Prchlik
9:00a
Tincaps 3 at
Durham Bulls 8
Bushrod 2
Bill Karpowicz
Sam Hokkanen
12:00p
Rattlers 10 at
Bats 11
(Extra Innings)
Back Caldecott
Lucas blaschka
Ian Prchlik
3:00p
Raptors 0 at
Scrappers 7
Back Caldecott
Lucas blaschka
Ian Prchlik
3:00p
Muckdogs 8 at
Riverdogs 13
Robert Mason Field #2
David Kent
Sun 3/11/2018
9:00a
Raptors 7 at
Bats 9
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
12:00p
Knights 16
at Lake Monsters 14
Back Caldecott
Robert Cohen
Marco Cohen
12:00p
Durham Bulls 15
at Scrappers 4
Bushrod 2
Patrick Tully
John Tully
3:00p
Muckdogs 7 at
Bandits 8
Back Caldecott
Joaquim Reeves
3:00p
Tincaps 6 at
Rockhounds 12
Bushrod 2
Anthony Barnes
David Kent
Sat 3/17/2018
3:00p
Knights 6 at
Rattlers 16
Back Caldecott
David Kent
Daniel Fazio
Sun 3/18/2018
9:00a
Bandits 4 at
Scrappers 5
Back Caldecott
Hugo Newton
12:00p
Durham Bulls 10
at Emeralds 8
Back Caldecott
Joshua Room
Finley Room
12:00p
Lake Monsters 6 at
Rattlers 16
Bushrod 2
John Tully
Joaquim Reeves
3:00p
Raptors 0 at
Tincaps 1
Back Caldecott
Miles Fisher
Dominic Ho
3:00p
Riverdogs 9
at Rockhounds 5
(Canceled)
Bushrod 2
Martin Bloes
Sam Hokkanen
Thu 3/22/2018
5:00p
Knights 6 at
Bats 9
Back Caldecott
Anthony Barnes
Bill Karpowicz
Sat 3/24/2018
9:00a
Knights 1 at
Bandits 4
Back Caldecott
Dominic Ho
9:00a
Rockhounds 1 at
Durham Bulls 5
Bushrod 2
Anthony Barnes
Bilal Abraham
12:00p
Bats 11
at Lake Monsters 5
Back Caldecott
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
3:00p
Emeralds 5 at
Rattlers 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Kevin Martin
Ennio Eilenberg
Sun 3/25/2018
9:00a
Scrappers 4 at
Durham Bulls 7
Back Caldecott
David Kent
Dominic Ho
9:00a
Lake Monsters 11
at Knights 3
Bushrod 2
Miles Fisher
Zay Wilson-Hoffman
12:00p
Tincaps 6 at
Rattlers 7
Back Caldecott
Kanan Clifford
Dominic Ho
12:00p
Rockhounds 16
at Muckdogs 4
Bushrod 2
Joaquim Reeves
3:00p
Riverdogs 1 at
Bats 4
Back Caldecott
Martin Bloes
3:00p
Raptors 6 at
Bandits 12
Bushrod 2
Joaquim Reeves
Avery Bolton
Angela Noury
Wed 3/28/2018
5:00p
Scrappers 11
at Riverdogs 5
(Rainout)
TBD
Joshua Room
Finley Room
Thu 3/29/2018
5:00p
Rattlers 16
at Lake Monsters 4
Back Caldecott
Dominic Ho
Hudson Sutton
Sun 4/8/2018
9:00a
Rattlers 10 at
Riverdogs 11
Back Caldecott
Bilal Abraham
Dominic Ho
9:00a
Scrappers 0
at
Emeralds 0
Bushrod 2
Hugo Newton
12:00p
Lake Monsters 3 at
Tincaps 4
Back Caldecott
Dominic Ho
Raymond Graham
12:00p
Bats 5
at Raptors 3
Bushrod 2
Miles Fisher
David Tully
3:00p
Bandits 11
at Knights 4
Back Caldecott
3:00p
Muckdogs 8 at
Durham Bulls 17
Bushrod 2
Patrick Tully
John Tully
5:00p
Bats 12
at Rockhounds 7
Back Caldecott
Tue 4/10/2018
5:00p
Bandits 11
at Emeralds 5
(Rainout)
Bushrod 2
Bill Karpowicz
Lenny Gustavson
Thu 4/12/2018
5:00p
Raptors 14
at Rockhounds 7
Back Caldecott
Paul Bentz
Lenny Gustavson
Sat 4/14/2018
9:00a
Emeralds 7
at Raptors 4
Back Caldecott
David Morales
Avery Bolton
12:00p
Rockhounds 7 at
Bats 10
Back Caldecott
Lenny Gustavson
3:00p
Muckdogs 14
at Lake Monsters 12
Back Caldecott
Avi Paulson
3:00p
Knights 6 at
Tincaps 9
Bushrod 2
Miles Fisher
Max Andelman
Sun 4/15/2018
9:00a
Knights 6 at
Rockhounds 11
Back Caldecott
Lars Larson
Magnus Larson
12:00p
Tincaps 7
at Bandits 5
Back Caldecott
12:00p
Rattlers 9 at
Emeralds 10
Bushrod 2
Joe Hayes
Max Schou
3:00p
Scrappers 9
at Muckdogs 5
(Suspended)
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
3:00p
Riverdogs 6 at
Raptors 8
Bushrod 2
Harold Friedman
Wed 4/18/2018
5:00p
Scrappers 11
at Raptors 7
(Makeup)
TBD
Joshua Room
Finley Room
5:30p
Muckdogs 5 at
Bats 8
Back Caldecott
Bill Karpowicz
Thu 4/19/2018
5:00p
Riverdogs 6
at Durham Bulls 2
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Sat 4/21/2018
8:30a
Durham Bulls 12
at Rattlers 8
Back Caldecott
Lewis Hitchens
8:30a
Bandits 18
at Lake Monsters 10
Bushrod 2
Joshua Room
Finley Room
3:00p
Bats 10
at Tincaps 5
Back Caldecott
Anthony Barnes
3:00p
Riverdogs 8
at Emeralds 7
Bushrod 1
5:00p
Scrappers 9
at
Rockhounds 9
Back Caldecott
Alistair McEvilly
Hugo Newton
5:00p
Muckdogs 3 at
Raptors 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Jeff Sharman
Sun 4/22/2018
9:00a
Raptors 5 at
Durham Bulls 7
Back Caldecott
9:00a
Tincaps 9
at Lake Monsters 8
Bushrod 2
Joshua Room
Finley Room
12:00p
Riverdogs 10
at Knights 0
Back Caldecott
12:00p
Rattlers 6 at
Scrappers 9
Bushrod 2
Miles Fisher
David Kent
3:00p
Emeralds 8 at
Bandits 12
Back Caldecott
Josh Rittenberg
Nolan Rittenberg
Wed 4/25/2018
5:30p
Raptors 6 at
Muckdogs 11
San Pablo Park #1
5:45p
Tincaps 9
at Emeralds 5
Reservoir
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
Thu 4/26/2018
5:30p
Rockhounds 8 at
Scrappers 9
Back Caldecott
Alistair McEvilly
Sat 4/28/2018
9:00a
Bandits 5 at
Riverdogs 7
Back Caldecott
Ian Prchlik
9:00a
Rattlers 16
at Knights 5
Bushrod 2
John Tully
David Tully
12:00p
Muckdogs 14 at
Rockhounds 16
Back Caldecott
Ian Prchlik
3:00p
Durham Bulls 1 at
Bats 9
Back Caldecott
Kanan Clifford
5:30p
Emeralds 7
at Tincaps 1
Back Caldecott
Anthony Barnes
5:30p
Scrappers 12
at Lake Monsters 6
Reservoir
Sun 4/29/2018
9:00a
Durham Bulls 5 at
Bandits 6
Bushrod 2
Eli Heinz
tom Heinz
12:00p
Muckdogs 8 at
Scrappers 14
Back Caldecott
Hugo Newton
12:00p
Lake Monsters 8 at
Raptors 11
Bushrod 2
Miles Fisher
3:00p
Emeralds 9 at
Knights 13
Back Caldecott
Harold Friedman
3:00p
Bats 4
at Riverdogs 1
Bushrod 2
Kanan Clifford
Wed 5/2/2018
5:30p
Riverdogs 6 at
Scrappers 7
Back Caldecott
Patrick Tully
David Tully
5:30p
Emeralds 18
at Muckdogs 4
San Pablo Park #1
Thu 5/3/2018
5:30p
Bandits 6
at Tincaps 4
Back Caldecott
Hudson Sutton
Sat 5/5/2018
9:00a
Rockhounds 17
at Raptors 8
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Donald Dellis
12:00p
Lake Monsters 4
at Emeralds 1
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
3:00p
Bandits 8
at Rattlers 7
Back Caldecott
Kevin Wilson
5:30p
Riverdogs 15
at Muckdogs 5
Back Caldecott
Martin Bloes
Hudson Sutton
5:30p
Bats 13
at Durham Bulls 3
Robert Mason Field #2
Joshua Room
Finley Room
Sun 5/6/2018
9:00a
Lake Monsters 4 at
Bandits 12
Back Caldecott
Joshua Room
Finley Room
12:00p
Scrappers 15
at Bats 10
Back Caldecott
Hugo Newton
12:00p
Knights 14
at Muckdogs 13
Bushrod 2
jason cohn
3:00p
Durham Bulls 6 at
Raptors 7
Back Caldecott
3:00p
Rockhounds 9 at
Riverdogs 13
Bushrod 2
5:30p
Rattlers 15
at Tincaps 4
Back Caldecott
Lewis Hitchens
Thu 5/10/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Rockhounds 6 at
Scrappers 8
Back Caldecott
Hugo Newton
5:30p
(Pla)
Durham Bulls 11
at Riverdogs 6
Bushrod 2
Joe Hayes
Ethan Andelman
5:30p
(Pla) Muckdogs 5 at
Raptors 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Alistair McEvilly
Sat 5/12/2018
9:30a
(Pla) Knights 11 at
Emeralds 12
Back Caldecott
Joshua Room
Finley Room
12:00p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 4 at
Tincaps 5
Back Caldecott
Anthony Barnes
Kevin Wilson
2:30p
(Pla) Durham Bulls 8 at
Scrappers 12
Back Caldecott
2:30p
(Pla) Rockhounds 4 at
Riverdogs 7
Bushrod 2
5:00p
(Pla) Raptors 1 at
Bats 15
Back Caldecott
Mon 5/14/2018
5:00p
(Pla) Scrappers 3 at
Bats 5
Back Caldecott
Daniel Urbano
Clayton Urbano
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 4
at Bandits 3
Reservoir
Ken Sorey
Lenny Gustavson
5:30p
(Pla)
Tincaps 5
at Rattlers 3
Robert Mason Field #2
Tue 5/15/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Riverdogs 11
at Raptors 9
Back Caldecott
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
5:30p
(Pla) Muckdogs 6 at
Durham Bulls 13
Bushrod 2
Joshua Room
Finley Room
Wed 5/16/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Durham Bulls 9
at Riverdogs 3
Back Caldecott
Joshua Room
Finley Room
Thu 5/17/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 5
at Tincaps 3
Back Caldecott
5:30p
(Pla)
Rattlers 6
at Bandits 5
Bushrod 2
Anthony Barnes
5:30p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 8 at
Knights 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Fri 5/18/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Durham Bulls 8
at Scrappers 5
Back Caldecott
Joshua Room
Finley Room
5:30p
(Pla) Knights 7 at
Rattlers 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Sun 5/20/2018
2:00p
(Pla) Tincaps 7 at
Rattlers 10
Chabot
Raymond Graham
Anthony Barnes
5:00p
(Pla)
Durham Bulls 8
at Bats 6
Chabot
Alistair McEvilly
Raymond Graham
Mon 5/21/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 4
at Rattlers 3
Back Caldecott
Drew Kaplan
Kai Udall
5:30p
(Pla)
Durham Bulls 7
at Bats 3
(If Necessary)
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Alistair McEvilly
Bill Karpowicz
Wed 5/23/2018
5:30p
(Pla) TBD Pla 1 at TBD Pla 2
(If Necessary)
Back Caldecott
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page