(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian
Charlotte Lab School
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Cook
Providence Day - Peters
St. Gabriel - McArdle
St. Gabriel - Walsh
St. Matthew - Bodenarain
St. Matthew - Kilmartin
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/2/2017
9:00a
Charlotte Lab School 2 at
St. Patrick 17
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 36
at Charlotte Christian 18
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
Providence Day - Peters 10 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 20
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Providence Day - Cook 20
at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 18
St. Patrick
Sun 12/3/2017
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 10
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Nektarios 17 at
JCC 52
St. Patrick
Sat 12/9/2017
11:00a
Providence Day - Peters 12 at
St. Patrick 30
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Nektarios 10 at
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
Charlotte Lab School 16 at
Charlotte Christian 22
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 27
at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 6
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:30p
St. Gabriel - Walsh 5 at
Providence Day - Cook 26
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:30p
Holy Trinity Greek 3 at
JCC 52
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 12/16/2017
9:00a
Charlotte Christian 11 at
Providence Day - Peters 24
Providence Day - Ridenhour Gym
11:00a
Charlotte Lab School 4 at
St. Nektarios 13
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 9 at
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 34
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Patrick 17
at St. Gabriel - Walsh 9
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 28
at Providence Day - Cook 3
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:30p
JCC 47
at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 15
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/6/2018
10:00a
Providence Day - Peters 43
at Holy Trinity Greek 6
Charlotte Preparatory School
11:00a
Charlotte Christian 13 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 18
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:30p
JCC 30
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 4
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
Charlotte Lab School 28
at Holy Trinity Greek 13
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Nektarios 16
at Providence Day - Peters 12
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 22
at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Patrick 27
at Providence Day - Cook 16
St. Patrick
Sat 1/13/2018
10:00a
St. Matthew - Bodenarain 37
at Charlotte Lab School 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
JCC 45
at Providence Day - Cook 14
St. Patrick
4:00p
St. Nektarios 9 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 20
St. Gabriel
4:00p
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 14 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 25
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
Charlotte Christian 11 at
St. Patrick 22
St. Patrick
Sat 1/20/2018
9:00a
St. Patrick 32
at St. Nektarios 11
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Gabriel - McArdle 40
at Charlotte Lab School 4
Socrates Academy
1:00p
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 16 at
JCC 43
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Walsh 22
at Holy Trinity Greek 1
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Matthew - Bodenarain 30
at Providence Day - Peters 15
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
Charlotte Christian 14 at
Providence Day - Cook 21
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/27/2018
11:00a
Providence Day - Cook 19
at St. Matthew - Kilmartin 18
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Walsh 15
at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 13
St. Gabriel
2:30p
JCC 48
at Charlotte Lab School 6
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Patrick 38
at Holy Trinity Greek 4
St. Patrick
5:00p
Charlotte Christian 9 at
St. Nektarios 17
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 29
at Providence Day - Peters 12
St. Patrick
Sat 2/3/2018
10:00a
Providence Day - Cook 0 at
St. Nektarios 10
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 5 at
Charlotte Christian 25
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
JCC 44
at Providence Day - Peters 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 27
at St. Gabriel - Walsh 8
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Charlotte Lab School 7 at
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 34
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Patrick 20
at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 17
St. Patrick
Mon 2/5/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 5 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 29
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Bodenarain 29
at Providence Day - Cook 15
Charlotte Preparatory School
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Lab School 0 at
St. Nektarios 10
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian 14 at
Providence Day - Peters 15
Socrates Academy
Tue 2/6/2018
7:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Peters 19 at
JCC 46
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Bodenarain 20
at St. Patrick 13
St. Patrick
Wed 2/7/2018
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Walsh 16 at
St. Matthew - Kilmartin 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
Thu 2/8/2018
6:00p
(Pla) St. Nektarios 5 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 25
St. Gabriel
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kilmartin 22 at
JCC 47
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Fri 2/9/2018
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - McArdle 17 at
St. Matthew - Bodenarain 21
St. Patrick
Sat 2/10/2018
2:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Bodenarain 24 at
JCC 44
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page