(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2018 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Chiawana
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Ferris
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hermiston
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Montesano
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish-Interlake
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome
Selah
Sequim
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
West Valley
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Anacortes
Bishop Guertin
Boise
Bowling Green
Brentwood
Cape Elizabeth
Cathedral Catholic
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (NV)
Coeur d'Alene
Columbine
Coronado (CA)
Coronado (NV)
Cranbrook
Downingtown East
Duxbury
Francis Parker
Galena
Garden City
Glencoe
Granite Hills
Grant
Haverford
Hellgate
Hood River
Inglemoor
Jesuit-Portland
Judge Memorial
Kettle Moraine
La Jolla
Lake City
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln Sudbury
McNary
Mountain View
Mt. Carmel
Nanaimo
New West
Oregon Episcopal
Pacific Ridge
Palo Verde (NV)
Park City
Patrick Henry
Pleasant Grove
Rocky Mountain
San Marcos
Sandpoint
Serra
Sherwood
Shorecrest
South Salem
Southridge (OR)
St. Margarets
Sunset
Tigard
Tualitin
University School Nashville
West Albany
West Linn
West Salem
Westview
Wilson
Wilsonville
1A/2A Central
1A/2A Gr. Spokane
1A/2A GSHL
1A/2A KingCo
1A/2A Metro
1A/2A Northwest
1A/2A Olympic
1A/2A Pierce County
3A Central
3A Greater Spokane
3A KingCo (D1)
3A KingCo (D2)
3A Metro (D1)
3A Metro (D2)
3A Olympic
3A Pierce County
3A Wesco
4A Central
4A Greater Spokane
4A GSHL
4A KingCo (D1)
4A KingCo (D2)
4A Olympic
4A Puget Sound (D1)
4A Puget Sound (D2)
4A Wesco
PV - Gr. Spokane
PV - Metro (D1)
PV - Metro (D2)
PV - Northwest
PV - Puget Sound
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 3/9/2018
7:00p
(NL) Mount Si 1 at
Bainbridge 14
Bainbridge HS
Sat 3/10/2018
1:00p
(NL) Bellingham 2 at
Lakeside 11
Lakeside HS
2:00p
(NL) Curtis 9 at
Juanita 11
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
2:30p
(NL) Sehome 9 at
Kamiak 14
Harbour Pointe MS
3:30p
(NL) Newport 7 at
Bothell 11
Bothell HS
5:00p
(NL) Jackson 4 at
Issaquah 16
Issaquah HS
5:00p
(NL) Bainbridge 9 at
Woodinville 10
(Overtime)
Woodinville HS
6:00p
(NL) Bonney Lake 0 at
Auburn Riverside 16
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL) Snohomish 3 at
Eastlake 11
Eastlake HS
8:00p
(NL)
Mercer Island 15
at Eastside Catholic 8
Eastside Catholic HS
Mon 3/12/2018
5:00p
Olympia 17
at Kennedy Catholic 12
Kennedy Catholic HS
7:00p
Curtis 10
at Tahoma 7
Maple View MS
7:00p
Graham-Kapowsin 5 at
Sumner 10
Sumner HS
8:00p
(NL) Union 3 at
Sherwood 18
Oregon
Tue 3/13/2018
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 1 at
Central Valley 18
Central Valley HS
5:00p
Bellingham 8
at Burlington-Edison 7
(Overtime)
Skagit River Park
5:30p
(NL)
Roosevelt 1
at Franklin-Garfield 0
(Forfeit)
Lower Woodland #7
6:30p
Peninsula 19
at Klahowya 0
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Rogers 9
at Bellarmine Prep 8
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
Seattle Academy 6 at
Blanchet 9
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Orting 10 at
Bonney Lake 17
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
(NL) Eastlake 7 at
Eastside Catholic 11
Eastside Catholic HS
7:00p
Richland 15
at Hermiston 3
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Glacier Peak 12
at Cascade 7
Kasch Park
7:00p
Jackson 6 at
Kamiak 16
Kasch Park
7:00p
Issaquah 13
at Mount Si 10
Mount Si HS
7:00p
Ferris 8 at
West Valley 9
Valley Christian School
7:00p
Sequim 1 at
Vashon 17
Vashon Island HS
7:00p
Lynden 6 at
Sehome 13
Whatcom C.C.
7:15p
Seattle Prep 14
at Ballard 7
Lower Woodland #7
7:45p
Nathan Hale 10 at
West Seattle 15
Moshier Park
8:00p
Monroe 0 at
Stanwood 14
Haller Middle School
8:00p
Bothell 6 at
Mercer Island 17
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Lake Washington 8
at Newport 0
Newport HS
8:00p
Meadowdale 8 at
Snohomish 19
Snohomish HS
8:00p
Juanita 8 at
Woodinville 9
Woodinville HS
Wed 3/14/2018
7:00p
(NL) Sammamish-Interlake 8 at
Auburn Riverside 20
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Olympia 5 at
Curtis 15
Curtis HS
7:00p
Tahoma 19
at Emerald Ridge 1
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
Chiawana 2 at
Selah 15
Sozo Sports Complex
7:00p
Stadium 8
at White River 5
White River HS
8:00p
(NL) O'Dea 4 at
Bellevue 10
Bellevue HS
Thu 3/15/2018
5:00p
(NL) Franklin-Garfield 5 at
Providence 9
Bobby Morris Playfield
5:00p
Ferris 3 at
Lewis & Clark 14
Valley Christian School
5:30p
South Kitsap 8
at Sequim 2
Agnew Field
5:45p
Overlake 4 at
Roosevelt 9
Lower Woodland #7
6:30p
Blanchet 9
at Nathan Hale 6
Jane Addams MS
6:30p
Vashon 12
at Central Kitsap 9
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Bellingham 17
at Archbishop Murphy 1
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
West Valley 13 at
Gonzaga Prep 16
Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Meadowdale 9
at Monroe 7
Monroe HS
7:00p
(NL)
Juanita 9
at Newport 2
Newport HS
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 9
at Sehome 8
Whatcom C.C.
7:30p
(NL) Bothell 4 at
Bainbridge 16
Bainbridge HS
7:30p
Kennedy Catholic 1 at
Bellarmine Prep 18
Bellarmine Prep
7:30p
(NL) Columbia River 6 at
Glencoe 10
Oregon
8:00p
Jackson 6 at
Glacier Peak 15
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
Eastlake 9
at Woodinville 3
Woodinville HS
Fri 3/16/2018
7:00p
Southridge 7 at
Wenatchee 15
Apple Bowl
7:00p
(NL)
Coeur d'Alene 15
at Emerald Ridge 5
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
(NL)
Westview 9
at Hermiston 8
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Stanwood 13
at Jackson 12
Kasch Park
7:00p
(NL)
Issaquah 10
at Lake Washington 3
Lake Washington HS
7:00p
Mt. Spokane 10
at Mead 5
Old Mead MS
7:00p
Rogers 18
at Olympia 5
Regional Athletic Complex
7:30p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 21
at Bothell 1
North Creek #1
7:30p
North Kitsap 7 at
Gig Harbor 20
Peninsula HS
7:30p
Sammamish-Interlake 17
at Redmond 1
Redmond HS
7:45p
Seattle Academy 10
at West Seattle 6
Moshier Park
8:00p
Cascade 7
at Kamiak 6
Mariner HS
8:00p
Bellevue 9
at Skyline 7
Skyline HS
Sat 3/17/2018
10:00a
(NL) Westview 5 at
Chiawana 10
Highland Park
10:00a
Bonney Lake 4 at
Stadium 14
Stadium HS
12:00p
(NL)
Coeur d'Alene 4
at South Kitsap 2
South Kitsap HS
1:00p
(NL) Westview 10 at
Richland 13
Badger Mountain Park
1:00p
(NL) Columbia River 7 at
Bellarmine Prep 8
(Overtime)
Bellarmine Prep
2:00p
(NL) Franklin-Garfield 1 at
Blanchet 12
Blanchet HS
2:00p
(NL)
Tahoma 1
at Eastside Catholic 0
(Forfeit)
Eastside Catholic HS
2:00p
Lewis & Clark 9
at West Valley 7
Valley Christian School
3:00p
(NL) Wenatchee 2 at
Juanita 10
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
4:00p
(NL) Providence 6 at
Overlake 15
Overlake School
5:00p
White River 21
at Montesano 0
Stewart Field
7:00p
Graham-Kapowsin 2 at
Auburn Riverside 15
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL) Ballard 7 at
Stanwood 13
Haller Middle School
7:00p
(NL)
Snohomish 9
at Issaquah 8
(Overtime)
Issaquah HS
8:00p
Mount Si 5 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Emerald Ridge 5 at
Sumner 19
Sumner HS
Mon 3/19/2018
5:30p
(NL)
White River 17
at Sequim 4
Agnew Field
7:00p
(NL)
Lake Washington 12
at Auburn Riverside 5
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL)
Newport 14
at Emerald Ridge 1
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
Snohomish 19
at Jackson 9
Kasch Park
7:00p
Woodinville 14
at Mount Si 3
Mount Si HS
7:00p
Peninsula 11
at South Kitsap 4
South Kitsap HS
7:00p
Sumner 16
at Rogers 10
Sparks Stadium
7:30p
Kennedy Catholic 1 at
Tahoma 18
Maple View MS
8:00p
(NL)
Hood River 12
at Columbia River 7
Columbia River HS
8:00p
Meadowdale 3 at
Glacier Peak 15
Glacier Peak HS
Tue 3/20/2018
5:00p
Central Valley 20
at Ferris 1
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p
Central Kitsap 8 at
North Kitsap 13
Strawberry Fields
5:30p
Seattle Prep 12
at Lakeside 8
Lakeside HS
5:45p
Nathan Hale 0 at
Roosevelt 12
Lower Woodland #7
6:30p
Gig Harbor 20
at Klahowya 0
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Ballard 1 at
Bainbridge 12
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
West Seattle 9 at
Blanchet 16
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Overlake 2 at
Seattle Academy 7
Genesee Park
7:00p
Mt. Spokane 12
at Gonzaga Prep 10
Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Monroe 8
at Cascade 7
Kasch Park
7:00p
Redmond 0 at
Liberty 17
Liberty HS
7:00p
Archbishop Murphy 2 at
Burlington-Edison 20
Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p
Lynden 2 at
Bellingham 11
Whatcom C.C.
7:30p
Graham-Kapowsin 13
at Olympia 6
Capital HS
7:30p
Lewis & Clark 18
at Mead 5
Old Mead MS
7:30p
(NL)
Skyview 18
at Wilsonville 7
Oregon
8:00p
Juanita 0 at
Bellevue 14
Bellevue HS
8:00p
(NL)
Wilson 15
at Camas 2
Camas HS
8:00p
O'Dea 9
at Eastside Catholic 8
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
Eastlake 12
at Issaquah 4
Issaquah HS
8:00p
Stanwood 9
at Kamiak 6
Kamiak HS
8:00p
(NL) Union 5 at
Aloha 7
Oregon
Wed 3/21/2018
5:30p
Bothell 17
at Mount Si 13
Jeanne Hansen Park
7:00p
Hermiston 16
at Chiawana 3
Highland Park
7:00p
Bonney Lake 12
at Orting 7
Orting HS
7:00p
Sequim 0 at
Peninsula 1
(Forfeit)
Peninsula HS
7:30p
Bellarmine Prep 14
at Auburn Riverside 11
Auburn Riverside HS
7:30p
Rogers 14 at
Curtis 16
Curtis HS
8:00p
Sammamish-Interlake 9 at
Lake Washington 18
Lake Washington HS
8:00p
Mercer Island 11
at Woodinville 8
Woodinville HS
Thu 3/22/2018
5:00p
West Valley 6 at
Central Valley 14
Central Valley HS
5:00p
Lewis & Clark 13
at Ferris 9
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p
Bainbridge 9
at O'Dea 8
Eckstein Middle School
5:30p
(NL)
Overlake 10
at Franklin-Garfield 6
Franklin HS
6:00p
Burlington-Edison 8
at Lynden 2
Bender Fields
6:00p
Seattle Academy 13
at Nathan Hale 3
Jane Addams MS
6:30p
(NL) Seattle Prep 5 at
Eastlake 9
Eastlake Comm Field
6:30p
North Kitsap 16
at Klahowya 0
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
(NL) Providence 0 at
Blanchet 1
(Forfeit)
Blanchet HS
7:00p
Kennedy Catholic 15
at Emerald Ridge 10
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
Selah 3 at
Southridge 13
Southridge HS
7:00p
Montesano 0 at
Stadium 19
Stadium HS
7:00p
Archbishop Murphy 3 at
Sehome 15
Whatcom C.C.
7:15p
West Seattle 3 at
Roosevelt 10
Lower Woodland #7
7:30p
Mead at Gonzaga Prep
(Canceled)
Gonzaga Prep
8:00p
Lakeside 6 at
Eastside Catholic 7
(Overtime)
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
(NL) Union 1 at
Rocky Mountain 12
Idaho
Fri 3/23/2018
4:00p
(NL)
Columbia River 12
at Centennial (ID) 5
Idaho
4:00p
(NL)
Grant 15
at Bothell 4
Islander MS
4:00p
(NL) Centennial (NV) 8 at
Issaquah 9
Mercer Island HS
5:00p
Ferris 3 at
Mt. Spokane 11
Old Mead MS
5:30p
Vashon 14
at Sequim 1
Agnew Field
6:00p
(NL) Union 4 at
Galena 13
Idaho
6:00p
(NL)
Sunset 11
at Bainbridge 5
Islander MS
6:00p
(NL) Palo Verde (NV) 2 at
Bellevue 14
Mercer Island HS
7:00p
Snohomish 19
at Cascade 2
Kasch Park
7:00p
Sumner 6 at
Tahoma 17
Maple View MS
7:00p
Liberty 12
at Newport 3
Newport HS
7:00p
Bonney Lake 5 at
White River 18
White River HS
7:30p
Bellarmine Prep 19
at Olympia 2
Capital HS
7:30p
Central Kitsap 2 at
Gig Harbor 14
Peninsula HS
8:00p
(Exh) Coronado (NV) at Nanaimo
Islander MS
8:00p
(NL) Tigard 6 at
Lake Washington 11
Lake Washington HS
8:00p
Monroe 12 at
Kamiak 14
Mariner HS
8:00p
(NL) Lakeridge 5 at
Mercer Island 14
Mercer Island HS
Sat 3/24/2018
8:30a
(NL)
North Kitsap 8
at South Kitsap 5
South Kitsap HS
10:00a
(NL)
Ballard 9
at Seattle Academy 5
Genesee Park
10:00a
(NL) Union 2 at
Pleasant Grove 15
Idaho
10:00a
(NL)
Palo Verde (NV) 12
at Seattle Prep 9
Islander MS
10:00a
(NL)
Coronado (NV) 10
at Juanita 4
Mercer Island HS
12:00p
(Exh)
Centennial (NV) 11
at Nanaimo 10
Islander MS
12:00p
(NL)
O'Dea 18
at Nathan Hale 1
Jane Addams MS
12:00p
(NL) Sherwood 2 at
Issaquah 5
Mercer Island HS
1:00p
Hermiston 3 at
Wenatchee 15
Apple Bowl
1:00p
(NL) Meadowdale 11 at
Blanchet 13
Blanchet HS
1:00p
(NL)
Skyview 17
at Emerald Ridge 3
Emerald Ridge HS
1:00p
Vashon 19
at Klahowya 2
Klahowya Secondary
1:30p
(NL) Gonzaga Prep 5 at
Lake Washington 12
Lake Washington HS
2:00p
(NL) Lakeridge 3 at
Bellevue 11
Bellevue HS
2:00p
(NL)
Richland 15
at Central Valley 11
Central Valley HS
2:00p
(NL)
Tigard 15
at Mount Si 6
Islander MS
2:00p
(NL) Grant 9 at
Bainbridge 12
Mercer Island HS
2:00p
(NL)
West Valley 16
at Selah 6
Sozo Sports Complex
4:00p
(NL)
Columbia River 14
at Boise 13
(Overtime)
Idaho
4:00p
(NL)
Coronado (NV) 17
at Bothell 4
Islander MS
4:00p
(NL) Palo Verde (NV) 5 at
Woodinville 10
Mercer Island HS
5:00p
Orting 10
at Montesano 8
Stewart Field
6:00p
(NL)
Roosevelt 10
at Camas 9
Camas HS
6:00p
(NL) Nanaimo 5 at
Skyline 13
Mercer Island HS
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 10
at Graham-Kapowsin 9
Bethel HS
8:00p
(NL) Sunset 9 at
Mercer Island 12
Mercer Island HS
Sun 3/25/2018
10:00a
(Exh) Coronado (NV) 8 at
Lakeridge 13
Islander MS
10:00a
(Exh) Centennial (NV) 3 at
Sherwood 13
Mercer Island HS
12:00p
(NL)
Columbia River 1
at Judge Memorial 0
(Forfeit)
Idaho
12:00p
(Exh) Nanaimo 2 at
Sunset 11
Islander MS
12:00p
(NL)
Palo Verde (NV) 13
at Juanita 8
Mercer Island HS
2:00p
(NL)
Grant 11
at Skyline 10
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
Mon 3/26/2018
4:00p
(NL)
Seattle Academy 9
at Franklin-Garfield 1
Genesee Park
5:00p
Roosevelt 9
at Blanchet 6
Blanchet HS
6:30p
Klahowya 5 at
Central Kitsap 18
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
(NL)
Columbine 9
at Bainbridge 3
Bainbridge HS
7:45p
(NL) Providence 3 at
West Seattle 14
Moshier Park
8:00p
Stanwood 6 at
Glacier Peak 13
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
Monroe 12 at
Snohomish 19
Snohomish HS
Tue 3/27/2018
5:00p
Ferris 4 at
Central Valley 12
Central Valley HS
5:00p
Auburn Riverside 3 at
Curtis 14
Curtis Jr. High
5:00p
Ballard 4 at
Lakeside 11
Lakeside HS
5:00p
Mead 6 at
Mt. Spokane 9
Old Mead MS
5:30p
(NL)
West Valley 15
at Lake City 2
Idaho
5:45p
O'Dea 6 at
Seattle Prep 11
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
Selah 3 at
Richland 16
Badger Mountain Park
7:00p
Eastside Catholic 5 at
Bainbridge 10
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
Emerald Ridge 3 at
Bellarmine Prep 17
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
Bellingham 6
at Sehome 5
Civic Stadium
7:00p
Southridge 16
at Chiawana 1
Highland Park
7:00p
Lake Washington 5 at
Liberty 9
Liberty HS
7:00p
Tahoma 18
at Rogers 7
Sparks Stadium
7:00p
Sequim 3 at
North Kitsap 16
Strawberry Fields
7:30p
(NL)
Graham-Kapowsin 8
at Gig Harbor 6
Gig Harbor HS
7:30p
Lewis & Clark 8 at
Gonzaga Prep 16
Gonzaga Prep
7:30p
Kamiak 6 at
Meadowdale 11
Meadowdale Playfields
8:00p
Bothell 8 at
Issaquah 10
Issaquah HS
8:00p
Skyline 12
at Juanita 5
Juanita HS
8:00p
Redmond 2 at
Newport 7
Newport HS
Wed 3/28/2018
5:00p
Nathan Hale 5 at
Seattle Academy 8
Genesee Park
5:30p
Hermiston 6
at Selah 5
Sozo Sports Complex
6:15p
(NL)
Roosevelt 1
at Providence 0
(Forfeit)
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Union 10
at Columbia River 7
Columbia River HS
7:00p
White River 25
at Orting 3
Orting HS
7:30p
Central Kitsap 2 at
Peninsula 16
Peninsula HS
7:45p
(NL) Franklin-Garfield 5 at
West Seattle 18
Moshier Park
8:00p
Bellevue 8
at Eastlake 4
Bellevue HS
8:00p
(NL)
Columbine 7
at Mercer Island 6
Islander MS
Thu 3/29/2018
5:00p
Kennedy Catholic 8 at
Graham-Kapowsin 25
Bethel HS
5:00p
Bainbridge 11
at Lakeside 8
Lakeside HS
6:00p
O'Dea 16
at Ballard 2
Ballard HS
6:15p
(NL) Redmond 0 at
Roosevelt 5
Lower Woodland #7
6:30p
Lynden 14
at Archbishop Murphy 5
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Kamiak 7 at
Glacier Peak 12
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p
(NL) Bellingham 1 at
Newport 7
Newport HS
7:00p
(NL) Monroe 6 at
Burlington-Edison 13
Sedro-Woolley HS
7:00p
Richland 10
at Southridge 8
Southridge HS
7:00p
Central Valley 16
at West Valley 9
Valley Christian School
7:30p
Mead 6 at
Gonzaga Prep 15
Gonzaga Prep
7:30p
Jackson 18
at Meadowdale 12
Meadowdale Playfields
8:00p
Skyview 14
at Camas 5
Camas HS
8:00p
Cascade 2 at
Stanwood 22
Haller Middle School
Fri 3/30/2018
5:30p
(NL)
Nathan Hale 12
at Franklin-Garfield 2
Franklin HS
7:00p
Skyline 12
at Bothell 7
Bothell HS
7:00p
Curtis 17
at Emerald Ridge 1
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
Bellevue 18
at Mount Si 5
Mount Si HS
7:30p
South Kitsap 1 at
Gig Harbor 9
Peninsula HS
8:00p
(NL) Lake Washington 3 at
Woodinville 14
Woodinville HS
8:30p
Mercer Island 12
at Issaquah 5
Issaquah HS
Sat 3/31/2018
1:00p
Chiawana 0 at
Wenatchee 19
Apple Bowl
1:30p
(NL) Kamiak 4 at
Burlington-Edison 18
Sedro-Woolley HS
4:00p
(NL) Vashon 6 at
Liberty 12
Liberty HS
7:00p
Sammamish-Interlake 5 at
Newport 6
Newport HS
Mon 4/2/2018
TBD
(NL)
Eastlake 11
at Cathedral Catholic 8
Southern California
6:30p
Peninsula 8 at
Vashon 9
Vashon Island HS
7:00p
(NL)
Sammamish-Interlake 18
at Bonney Lake 4
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Sumner 12
at Curtis 11
Curtis HS
7:00p
Emerald Ridge 5 at
Rogers 15
Sparks Stadium
Tue 4/3/2018
TBD
(NL) Eastlake 7 at
San Marcos 8
Southern California
TBD
(NL)
O'Dea 14
at Mt. Carmel 2
Southern California
5:45p
(NL)
Ballard 12
at Roosevelt 6
Lower Woodland #7
6:00p
(NL)
Bothell 20
at Nathan Hale 11
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Tahoma 19
at Auburn Riverside 4
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL)
Issaquah 12
at Liberty 11
(Overtime)
Liberty HS
7:00p
(NL) Chiawana 3 at
West Salem 14
Oregon
8:00p
(NL) Newport 2 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Woodinville 5 at
Skyline 8
Skyline HS
Wed 4/4/2018
TBD
(NL)
Eastlake 7
at La Jolla 4
Southern California
5:45p
(NL) Chiawana 4 at
McNary 15
Oregon
6:00p
(NL) Mount Si 5 at
Ballard 10
Ballard HS
6:30p
Gig Harbor 11 at
Vashon 12
(Overtime)
Vashon Island HS
7:00p
Curtis 19
at Rogers 16
Sparks Stadium
Thu 4/5/2018
TBD
(NL)
Wenatchee 14
at Pacific Ridge 3
Southern California
TBD
(NL) O'Dea 8 at
St. Margarets 19
Southern California
5:30p
(NL)
West Seattle 12
at Franklin-Garfield 3
Franklin HS
6:00p
Roosevelt 14
at Nathan Hale 7
Jane Addams MS
6:00p
(NL)
Mercer Island 18
at Stanwood 4
Stanwood Middle School
7:00p
(NL)
Chiawana 11
at South Salem 6
Oregon
7:00p
Liberty 9
at Sammamish-Interlake 7
Sammamish HS
8:00p
Tahoma 17
at Sumner 12
Sumner HS
Fri 4/6/2018
TBD
(NL)
Wenatchee 8
at Mt. Carmel 3
Southern California
6:00p
(NL) Mount Si 6 at
Southridge 8
Ritzville HS
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 11 at
Rogers 20
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
(NL)
Central Valley 15
at Emerald Ridge 5
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
(NL) White River 12 at
Stanwood 13
Haller Middle School
7:00p
(NL) Newport 0 at
Issaquah 10
Issaquah HS
7:30p
Gig Harbor 10 at
Peninsula 11
Peninsula HS
8:00p
(NL) Richland 9 at
Sherwood 10
Oregon
Sat 4/7/2018
TBD
(NL) Bellevue 6 at
Garden City 9
Pennsylvania
TBD
(NL)
Woodinville 16
at Patrick Henry 5
Southern California
TBD
(NL)
Skyline 14
at Kettle Moraine 6
Southern California
12:00p
(NL) Richland 2 at
Southridge (OR) 8
Oregon
1:00p
(NL)
Mount Si 11
at Coeur d'Alene 6
Idaho
1:00p
(NL)
Wenatchee 11
at Serra 1
Southern California
3:00p
(NL)
White River 17
at Lynden 8
Bender Fields
3:00p
(NL) Kamiak 6 at
Skyview 13
Ridgefield HS
5:00p
Bonney Lake 20
at Montesano 4
Stewart Field
6:00p
(NL)
Central Valley 12
at Peninsula 6
Peninsula HS
7:00p
(NL)
Bothell 17
at Wilson 16
Oregon
Sun 4/8/2018
11:00a
(NL)
Mount Si 17
at Lake City 8
Idaho
1:00p
(NL) Kamiak 9 at
Camas 10
Doc Harris Stadium
7:00p
(NL) Bothell at Aloha
(Canceled)
Oregon
Mon 4/9/2018
TBD
(NL) Mercer Island 8 at
Bishop Guertin 16
New Hampshire
TBD
(NL) Bellevue 4 at
Haverford 16
Pennsylvania
TBD
(NL)
Woodinville 17
at Francis Parker 4
Southern California
TBD
(NL) Skyline 9 at
Coronado (CA) 11
Southern California
5:30p
Sumner 19
at Kennedy Catholic 5
Kennedy Catholic HS
5:30p
Auburn Riverside 18
at Olympia 8
Regional Athletic Complex
6:30p
Peninsula 14
at Central Kitsap 6
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
(NL) Bonney Lake 2 at
Rogers 14
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
(NL)
Bothell 13
at Camas 8
Camas HS
7:00p
Glacier Peak 20
at Jackson 8
Kasch Park
7:00p
Klahowya 0 at
North Kitsap 15
Strawberry Fields
Tue 4/10/2018
TBD
(NL) Mercer Island 8 at
Lincoln Sudbury 12
Massachusetts
TBD
(NL)
Bellevue 7
at Downingtown East 4
Pennsylvania
TBD
(NL) Woodinville 10 at
La Jolla 11
Southern California
TBD
(NL)
Skyline 14
at Granite Hills 0
Southern California
5:00p
Central Valley 18
at Mead 2
Old Mead MS
5:00p
Gonzaga Prep 13
at Ferris 9
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p
(NL)
Issaquah 10
at University School Nashville 4
Tennessee
5:30p
O'Dea 16
at Bainbridge 4
Bainbridge HS
5:30p
(NL) Sehome 6 at
Snohomish 17
Centennial Middle School
6:30p
(NL)
Blanchet 11
at Archbishop Murphy 2
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Southridge 11
at Hermiston 7
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Richland 18
at Chiawana 1
Highland Park
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 9
at Bellingham 5
Whatcom C.C.
7:30p
(NL)
Lake Washington 14
at Monroe 4
Monroe HS
7:30p
Lewis & Clark 1
at Mt. Spokane 0
(Forfeit)
Old Mead MS
7:30p
Union 3 at
Skyview 14
Ridgefield HS
7:30p
(NL) Gig Harbor 9 at
White River 10
White River HS
8:00p
Seattle Prep 8
at Eastside Catholic 7
Eastside Catholic HS
Wed 4/11/2018
5:00p
(NL) Issaquah 3 at
Brentwood 14
Tennessee
5:30p
Graham-Kapowsin 23
at Kennedy Catholic 7
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
Wenatchee 16
at Selah 1
Sozo Sports Complex
6:30p
Klahowya 1 at
South Kitsap 19
South Kitsap HS
7:00p
Stadium 13
at Orting 1
Orting HS
7:30p
Tahoma 19
at Olympia 3
Regional Athletic Complex
8:00p
Columbia River 13
at Camas 6
Camas HS
8:00p
Bellarmine Prep 5 at
Sumner 10
Sumner HS
Thu 4/12/2018
TBD
(NL)
Mercer Island 11
at Cape Elizabeth 5
Maine
5:00p
Central Valley 17
at Lewis & Clark 5
Valley Christian School
5:30p
Eastside Catholic 6 at
O'Dea 17
Genesee Park
6:00p
Sehome 11
at Lynden 8
Bender Fields
6:30p
(NL)
Issaquah 15
at Bowling Green 2
Kentucky
6:30p
Gig Harbor 12
at Central Kitsap 2
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Jackson 10
at Cascade 6
Kasch Park
7:00p
Bainbridge 10
at Seattle Prep 9
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
Gonzaga Prep 10
at West Valley 9
Valley Christian School
7:00p
Archbishop Murphy 1 at
Bellingham 15
Whatcom C.C.
7:30p
Stanwood 19
at Meadowdale 5
Meadowdale Playfields
Fri 4/13/2018
TBD
(NL) Mercer Island 9 at
Duxbury 10
Massachusetts
5:00p
Central Valley 17
at Mt. Spokane 5
Old Mead MS
6:00p
Bellarmine Prep 18
at Kennedy Catholic 3
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
(NL)
Curtis 8
at McNary 3
Oregon
7:00p
Richland 6 at
Wenatchee 10
Apple Bowl
7:00p
Camas 7 at
Union 10
Camas HS
7:00p
Selah 3 at
Hermiston 10
Hermiston HS
7:00p
(NL) Southridge 4 at
Jackson 10
Kasch Park
7:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 14
at Lake Washington 6
Lake Washington HS
7:00p
Orting 3 at
White River 27
White River HS
7:15p
(NL) Providence 0 at
Redmond 1
(Forfeit)
Perrigo Park
7:30p
(NL) Lakeside 5 at
Skyview 8
Ridgefield HS
8:00p
(NL) Bonney Lake 3 at
Juanita 19
Juanita HS
Sat 4/14/2018
1:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 14
at Bellingham 4
Civic Stadium
1:00p
(NL)
Curtis 11
at West Salem 10
Oregon
2:00p
(NL) Central Valley 1 at
Wenatchee 9
Apple Bowl
2:00p
(NL)
Southridge 12
at Cascade 3
Cascade HS
2:00p
Blanchet 8
at Overlake 7
Overlake School
2:30p
(NL) Centennial (ID) 8 at
Lewis & Clark 11
Spokane Polo Fields #1
3:00p
(NL) Lakeside 9 at
Lakeridge 11
Oregon
3:00p
(NL) Emerald Ridge 5 at
White River 20
White River HS
5:00p
(NL) Union 1 at
Rogers 12
Sparks Stadium
5:00p
Stadium 15
at Montesano 4
Stewart Field
7:00p
Olympia 3 at
Graham-Kapowsin 15
Bethel HS
Mon 4/16/2018
5:15p
Seattle Prep 10
at O'Dea 8
Genesee Park
6:00p
(NL)
Lakeside 14
at Nathan Hale 4
Jane Addams MS
6:30p
Vashon 9
at South Kitsap 7
South Kitsap HS
6:30p
Southridge 11
at Selah 4
Sozo Sports Complex
7:00p
Chiawana 1 at
Hermiston 15
Hermiston HS
7:00p
Monroe 3 at
Jackson 14
Kasch Park
7:00p
Mt. Spokane 10
at West Valley 5
Valley Christian School
7:30p
(NL) Olympia 9 at
Redmond 12
Redmond HS
7:30p
Camas 5 at
Skyview 14
Ridgefield HS
8:00p
Cascade 7 at
Glacier Peak 18
Glacier Peak HS
Tue 4/17/2018
5:00p
Curtis 19
at Kennedy Catholic 2
Kennedy Catholic HS
5:00p
Mead 7 at
Lewis & Clark 11
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p
Klahowya 3 at
Sequim 19
Agnew Field
6:15p
Seattle Academy 5 at
Roosevelt 8
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
Burlington-Edison 20
at Archbishop Murphy 1
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Graham-Kapowsin 7 at
Bellarmine Prep 8
(Overtime)
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
(NL) Bainbridge 6 at
Juanita 8
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
7:00p
Woodinville 14
at Bothell 10
North Creek HS
7:00p
Montesano 6
at Orting 5
Orting HS
7:00p
Gonzaga Prep 7 at
Central Valley 13
Valley Christian School
7:00p
(NL) Jackson 8 at
Sehome 11
Whatcom C.C.
8:00p
Ballard 1 at
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastside Catholic HS
8:00p
Kamiak 6 at
Snohomish 12
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
Emerald Ridge 2 at
Tahoma 17
Maple View MS
Wed 4/18/2018
5:15p
Lakeside 5 at
O'Dea 10
Lower Woodland #7
6:00p
Mercer Island 11
at Eastlake 10
Mercer Island HS
6:30p
North Kitsap 6 at
Vashon 9
Vashon Island HS
7:00p
Hermiston 8 at
Richland 17
Badger Mountain Park
7:00p
Stadium 13
at Bonney Lake 3
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Columbia River 12
at Union 11
(Overtime)
Camas HS
7:00p
Central Kitsap 2 at
South Kitsap 3
South Kitsap HS
7:30p
(NL) Rogers 8 at
Gig Harbor 9
Peninsula HS
8:00p
Issaquah 5 at
Bellevue 17
Bellevue HS
8:00p
Redmond 2 at
Lake Washington 17
Lake Washington HS
8:00p
Mount Si 3 at
Skyline 15
Skyline HS
Thu 4/19/2018
5:00p
Gonzaga Prep 3 at
Mt. Spokane 5
Old Mead MS
5:00p
Nathan Hale 9
at Overlake 6
Overlake School
5:30p
(NL)
Blanchet 9
at Franklin-Garfield 6
Franklin HS
7:00p
Sehome 18
at Archbishop Murphy 6
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Olympia 9 at
Auburn Riverside 18
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Curtis 8
at Bellarmine Prep 4
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
Glacier Peak 17
at Monroe 4
Monroe HS
7:00p
Wenatchee 14
at Southridge 6
Southridge HS
7:30p
(NL) White River 3 at
Liberty 14
Liberty HS
7:30p
Cascade 7 at
Meadowdale 21
Meadowdale Playfields
Fri 4/20/2018
5:00p
Ferris 10 at
Mead 11
(Overtime)
Old Mead MS
6:00p
Lakeside 13
at Ballard 6
Ballard HS
7:00p
Eastlake 17
at Bothell 10
Bothell HS
7:00p
Sumner 20
at Emerald Ridge 9
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
(NL) Kamiak 11 at
Mount Si 12
(Overtime)
Mount Si HS
7:00p
Lynden 2 at
Burlington-Edison 10
Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p
(NL) Richland 7 at
Seattle Prep 10
Miller Playfield
7:30p
Sequim 0 at
Gig Harbor 17
Peninsula HS
7:30p
Skyview 14
at Columbia River 5
Ridgefield HS
7:30p
West Seattle 4 at
Seattle Academy 10
Starfire Sports Complex
8:00p
(NL) Stanwood 2 at
Wenatchee 16
Apple Bowl
8:00p
Newport 5 at
Lake Washington 9
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
Juanita 9 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Redmond 5 at
Sammamish-Interlake 13
Sammamish HS
8:00p
(NL) Eastside Catholic 8 at
Skyline 14
Skyline HS
Sat 4/21/2018
TBD
(NL)
Bellevue 11
at West Linn 9
Oregon
10:00a
White River 20
at Stadium 9
Stadium HS
12:00p
(NL) Lewis & Clark 6 at
Stanwood 9
Apple Bowl
12:00p
(NL) Aloha 4 at
Columbia River 17
Columbia River HS
12:00p
(NL) Richland 5 at
Lake Washington 6
Lake Washington HS
12:00p
(NL) Bellingham 2 at
Skyline 14
Skyline HS
2:00p
(NL) Roosevelt 3 at
Bellarmine Prep 9
Bellarmine Prep
2:00p
Nathan Hale 6 at
Blanchet 17
Blanchet HS
2:00p
(NL)
West Valley 11
at Hermiston 3
Hermiston HS
2:00p
(NL)
Camas 9
at West Albany 7
Oregon
2:00p
West Seattle 14
at Overlake 8
Overlake School
4:00p
(NL)
Olympia 15
at Bonney Lake 9
Bonney Lake HS
5:30p
Kennedy Catholic 10 at
Auburn Riverside 23
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Rogers 16
at Emerald Ridge 4
Emerald Ridge HS
8:00p
(NL) Bainbridge 7 at
Issaquah 9
Issaquah HS
Sun 4/22/2018
5:30p
Tahoma 19
at Graham-Kapowsin 5
Bethel HS
Mon 4/23/2018
5:00p
Mt. Spokane 16
at Ferris 3
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:00p
Mead 5 at
West Valley 15
Valley Christian School
6:30p
Sequim 13
at Klahowya 1
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
(NL)
Providence 14
at Archbishop Murphy 11
Archbishop Murphy HS
7:00p
Emerald Ridge 11 at
Curtis 16
Curtis HS
7:00p
Cascade 3 at
Jackson 17
Kasch Park
7:15p
Lakeside 4 at
Seattle Prep 10
Lower Woodland #7
7:30p
North Kitsap 15 at
Peninsula 16
Peninsula HS
8:00p
(NL) Nathan Hale 6 at
Lake Washington 16
Lake Washington HS
8:00p
Rogers 10 at
Sumner 19
Sumner HS
Tue 4/24/2018
5:00p
(NL) Tahoma 12 at
O'Dea 15
Genesee Park
5:00p
West Valley 15
at Lewis & Clark 7
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p
Stanwood 11 at
Snohomish 15
Centennial Middle School
6:00p
Auburn Riverside 20
at Kennedy Catholic 10
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:00p
Newport 4 at
Liberty 8
Maywood MS
6:15p
Blanchet 11
at Roosevelt 7
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
Southridge 9 at
Richland 16
Badger Mountain Park
7:00p
Central Valley 17
at Gonzaga Prep 11
Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Wenatchee 17
at Chiawana 1
Highland Park
7:00p
Cascade 13 at
Monroe 20
Sultan HS
7:30p
(NL) Gig Harbor 7 at
Bellarmine Prep 9
Bellarmine Prep
8:00p
Skyview 13
at Union 7
Camas HS
8:00p
Glacier Peak 6
at Kamiak 3
Kamiak HS
8:00p
Eastlake 10
at Juanita 6
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
Wed 4/25/2018
5:15p
(NL) Franklin-Garfield 4 at
Seattle Academy 6
Genesee Park
5:15p
Eastside Catholic 12
at Seattle Prep 11
(Overtime)
Lower Woodland #7
6:00p
Bainbridge 6
at Ballard 4
Ballard HS
6:00p
Camas 11
at Columbia River 9
Camas HS
6:00p
(NL) Overlake 3 at
Nathan Hale 9
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
White River 13
at Bonney Lake 8
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
Graham-Kapowsin 10
at Curtis 8
Curtis HS
7:00p
(NL) Jackson 5 at
Woodinville 18
Woodinville HS
7:30p
Gig Harbor 12
at South Kitsap 4
South Kitsap HS
8:00p
Lake Washington 20
at Sammamish-Interlake 6
Sammamish HS
8:00p
Mercer Island 14
at Skyline 9
Skyline HS
Thu 4/26/2018
5:00p
Mt. Spokane 14
at Lewis & Clark 6
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p
North Kitsap 17
at Sequim 3
Agnew Field
6:00p
Archbishop Murphy 8 at
Lynden 22
Bender Fields
6:00p
Rogers 19
at Kennedy Catholic 4
Kennedy Catholic HS
6:15p
Klahowya 0 at
Vashon 18
VES Fields
6:30p
Sumner 18
at Olympia 3
Regional Athletic Complex
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 14 at
Emerald Ridge 15
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
Ferris 8 at
Gonzaga Prep 9
Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
Richland 15
at Selah 3
Sozo Sports Complex
7:00p
Mead 3 at
Central Valley 16
Valley Christian School
7:00p
(NL)
Stanwood 9
at Bellingham 8
(Overtime)
Whatcom C.C.
7:30p
Snohomish 22
at Meadowdale 7
Meadowdale Playfields
7:45p
Blanchet 15
at West Seattle 12
Moshier Park
8:00p
(NL) Bellarmine Prep 0 at
Bellevue 17
Bellevue HS
8:00p
Mount Si 3 at
Juanita 14
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
(NL)
Eastlake 18
at Tahoma 6
Maple View MS
Fri 4/27/2018
5:00p
(NL)
Juanita 9
at Seattle Academy 8
Genesee Park
5:00p
West Valley 13
at Mead 4
Old Mead MS
5:15p
Ballard 6 at
O'Dea 21
Lower Woodland #7
5:30p
Eastside Catholic 6
at Lakeside 5
(Overtime)
Lakeside HS
6:15p
(NL) Franklin-Garfield 0 at
Roosevelt 10
Roosevelt HS
7:00p
Montesano 2 at
Bonney Lake 11
Bonney Lake HS
7:00p
(NL)
Lewis & Clark 16
at Chiawana 6
Highland Park
7:00p
Kamiak 5 at
Cascade 7
Kasch Park
7:00p
Jackson 10
at Monroe 2
Monroe HS
7:00p
(NL) Union 3 at
Liberty (OR) 13
Oregon
7:30p
Seattle Prep 14
at Bainbridge 9
Bainbridge HS
7:30p
(NL) Skyview 10 at
Tualitin 15
Oregon
7:30p
South Kitsap 0 at
Peninsula 13
Peninsula HS
7:30p
Newport 9
at Redmond 0
Redmond HS
8:00p
Liberty 3 at
Lake Washington 12
Kirkland Lacrosse Center
8:00p
(NL)
Columbia River 10
at Wilson 9
Oregon
8:30p
Skyline 18
at Issaquah 5
Issaquah HS
Sat 4/28/2018
10:00a
(NL) Sandpoint 4 at
Mead 17
Old Mead MS
10:00a
Orting 3 at
Stadium 15
Stadium HS
12:00p
(NL) Lewis & Clark 2 at
Richland 11
Carmichael Middle School
1:00p
(NL) Bellingham 3 at
Camas 14
Camas HS
2:00p
(NL)
Ballard 11
at Blanchet 9
Blanchet HS
2:00p
(NL)
Oregon Episcopal 8
at Mercer Island 7
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
2:00p
(NL)
Vashon 10
at Overlake 3
Overlake School
2:15p
(NL)
Central Valley 20
at Lake City 2
Idaho
3:00p
(NL)
West Seattle 22
at Kennedy Catholic 7
Kennedy Catholic HS
5:00p
Bothell 3 at
Bellevue 13
Bellevue HS
5:00p
(NL) Klahowya 0 at
Olympia 15
Capital HS
6:00p
Meadowdale 1
at Stanwood 0
(Forfeit)
Stanwood Middle School
7:00p
Bellarmine Prep 13
at Graham-Kapowsin 11
Bethel HS
7:00p
(NL)
Wenatchee 15
at Roosevelt 2
Jane Addams MS
Sun 4/29/2018
11:00a
(NL) Bellingham 9 at
Skyview 14
Ridgefield HS
Mon 4/30/2018
5:00p
Mt. Spokane 5 at
Central Valley 14
Central Valley HS
5:00p
Roosevelt 2 at
Seattle Academy 6
Genesee Park
6:30p
West Seattle 6 at
Nathan Hale 13
Jane Addams MS
6:30p
South Kitsap 5 at
Central Kitsap 9
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Chiawana 4 at
Southridge 16
Highland Park
7:00p
Bellarmine Prep 4 at
Tahoma 18
Maple View MS
7:00p
(NL) Meadowdale 3 at
Burlington-Edison 16
Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p
(NL) Stadium 2 at
Gig Harbor 13
Peninsula HS
8:00p
Monroe 6 at
Glacier Peak 15
Glacier Peak HS
8:00p
Lake Washington 15
at Redmond 1
Redmond HS
8:00p
Curtis 12
at Sumner 9
Sumner HS
Tue 5/1/2018
5:00p
(NL) Sehome 4 at
Overlake 7
Overlake School
5:00p
West Valley 16
at Ferris 11
Spokane Polo Fields #1
5:30p
O'Dea 10
at Lakeside 9
Lakeside HS
5:45p
Ballard 4 at
Seattle Prep 12
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
Selah 2 at
Wenatchee 17
Apple Bowl
7:00p
Chiawana 1 at
Richland 18
Badger Mountain Park
7:00p
Auburn Riverside 4 at
Bellarmine Prep 8
Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
Olympia 11
at Emerald Ridge 7
Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
Kamiak 8 at
Jackson 12
Kasch Park
7:00p
Sammamish-Interlake 9 at
Liberty 15
Liberty HS
7:00p
Rogers 14 at
Tahoma 15
Maple View MS
7:00p
Vashon 15
at North Kitsap 8
Strawberry Fields
7:30p
Bainbridge 6 at
Eastside Catholic 9
Eastside Catholic HS
7:30p
Gonzaga Prep 17
at Mead 11
Old Mead MS
7:30p
(NL)
Graham-Kapowsin 12
at White River 6
White River HS
8:00p
Woodinville 5 at
Bellevue 8
Bellevue HS
8:00p
Mount Si 3 at
Eastlake 19
Eastlake HS
8:00p
Issaquah 7 at
Juanita 9
Juanita HS
Wed 5/2/2018
5:30p
Central Kitsap 12
at Sequim 4
Albert Haller Fields
7:00p
Union 8 at
Camas 12
Camas HS
7:00p
Hermiston 10 at
Southridge 12
Southridge HS
7:30p
Columbia River 6 at
Skyview 11
Ridgefield HS
8:00p
Peninsula 13
at Gig Harbor 7
Peninsula HS
8:00p
(NL) Archbishop Murphy 1 at
Redmond 13
Redmond HS
8:00p
Snohomish 13 at
Stanwood 14
(Overtime)
Stanwood HS
Thu 5/3/2018
5:00p
Gonzaga Prep 11
at Lewis & Clark 10
Spokane Polo Fields #1
6:00p
(NL) Franklin-Garfield 1 at
Nathan Hale 15
Jane Addams MS
7:00p
Sumner 17
at Auburn Riverside 5
Auburn Riverside HS
7:00p
Wenatchee 4 at
Richland 8
Badger Mountain Park
7:00p
Blanchet 2 at
Seattle Academy 6
Blanchet HS
7:00p
(NL) Bonney Lake 4 at
O'Dea 20
Genesee Park
7:00p
(NL) Mount Si 2 at
Newport 7
Newport HS
7:00p
South Kitsap 8 at
North Kitsap 11
North Kitsap HS
7:00p
Graham-Kapowsin 12 at
Rogers 14
Sparks Stadium
7:30p
West Valley 13
at Mt. Spokane 3
Old Mead MS
7:45p
Kennedy Catholic 7 at
Olympia 11
Capital HS
7:45p
Roosevelt 14
at West Seattle 8
Moshier Park
Fri 5/4/2018
5:00p
Wenatchee 1
at Hermiston 0
(Forfeit)
Hermiston HS
5:00p
Mead 12 at
Ferris 13
Spokane Polo Fields #1
6:00p
Olympia 4 at
Bellarmine Prep 16
Bellarmine Prep
6:30p
(NL)
Central Kitsap 17
at Klahowya 0
Klahowya Secondary
7:00p
Lakeside 0
at
Bainbridge 0
(No Contest)
Bainbridge HS
7:00p
Tahoma 12
at Curtis 10
Curtis HS
7:00p
Selah 15
at Chiawana 11
Highland Park
7:00p
Eastside Catholic 15
at Ballard 3
Lower Woodland #7
7:00p
Kamiak 6 at
Monroe 7
Monroe HS
7:00p
Sehome 9 at
Bellingham 10
(Overtime)
Whatcom C.C.
7:00p
Montesano 3 at
White River 24
White River HS
7:30p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 11
at Stanwood 5
Haller Middle School
7:30p
Liberty 13
at Redmond 1
Redmond HS
8:00p
Skyline 8 at
Eastlake 9
Eastlake HS
8:00p
Bellevue 10
at Mercer Island 3
Mercer Island HS
8:00p
Newport 6
at Sammamish-Interlake 4
Sammamish HS
8:00p
Glacier Peak 13
at Snohomish 8
Snohomish HS
8:00p
Issaquah 4 at
Woodinville 5
Woodinville HS
Sat 5/5/2018
10:00a
(Pla) Archbishop Murphy 10 at
Gonzaga Prep 19
Gonzaga Prep
11:00a
(Pla) Camas 5 at
Richland 10
Carmichael Middle School
2:00p
(Pla) Gig Harbor 12 at
Mt. Spokane 13
Mead Sports Complex
4:00p
(NL)
Overlake 11
at Seattle Academy 1
Overlake School
5:00p
Emerald Ridge 11
at Graham-Kapowsin 10
Bethel HS
5:00p
(NL) Newport 2 at
Mount Si 10
Mount Si HS
7:00p
(NL) South Kitsap 1 at
White River 15
White River HS
7:30p
Juanita 14
at Bothell 5
Bothell HS
8:00p
(NL)
Nathan Hale 14
at Redmond 1
Redmond HS
Tue 5/8/2018
5:00p
(Pla)
Bothell 10
at Newport 7
Newport HS
5:15p
(Pla) Blanchet 5 at
Seattle Academy 8
Genesee Park
6:00p
Bellingham 11
at Lynden 10
Bender Fields
6:30p
Sehome 7 at
Burlington-Edison 12
Skagit River Park
7:00p
(Pla)
Rogers 15
at Auburn Riverside 8
Auburn Riverside HS
Wed 5/9/2018
6:00p
(Pla)
Roosevelt 11
at Ballard 10
(Overtime)
Ballard HS
7:00p
(Pla) Juanita 10 at
Lake Washington 11
Lake Washington HS
Thu 5/10/2018
5:15p
(Pla)
Lakeside 14
at Seattle Academy 9
Genesee Park
7:00p
(Pla)
Bothell 17
at Monroe 6
Monroe HS
7:00p
(Pla)
Rogers 18
at South Kitsap 2
South Kitsap HS
Fri 5/11/2018
6:00p
(Pla) Lewis & Clark 4 at
Skyline 14
Pine Lake MS
7:00p
(Pla)
Woodinville 14
at Glacier Peak 5
Glacier Peak HS
7:00p
(Pla) Jackson 7 at
Tahoma 18
Maple View MS
7:00p
(Pla) Ballard 4 at
Mercer Island 19
Mercer Island HS
7:00p
(Pla)
Stanwood 15
at Stadium 5
Stadium HS
Sat 5/12/2018
11:00a
(Pla) Rogers 6 at
Skyview 14
Ridgefield HS
1:00p
(Pla)
Eastside Catholic 10
at Bellarmine Prep 7
Bellarmine Prep
1:30p
(Pla) Mt. Spokane 4 at
Roosevelt 5
Eckstein Middle School
2:00p
(Pla) Selah 1 at
West Valley 16
Valley Christian School
2:30p
(Pla) Sehome 4 at
Liberty 16
Liberty HS
4:00p
(Pla) Bothell 0 at
Curtis 1
(Forfeit)
Curtis HS
4:00p
(Pla) Overlake 3 at
Columbia River 11
Seton HS
4:00p
(Pla) Sumner 18 at
Central Valley 19
Valley Christian School
6:30p
(Pla)
Lakeside 19
at Gonzaga Prep 4
Gonzaga Prep
7:00p
(Pla) Richland 5 at
Eastlake 16
Eastlake HS
7:00p
(Pla)
Lake Washington 19
at Southridge 7
Southridge HS
8:00p
(Pla) Issaquah 4 at
Wenatchee 10
Apple Bowl
Fri 5/18/2018
6:00p
(Pla) Eastside Catholic 5 at
O'Dea 15
Genesee Park
7:00p
(Pla) Roosevelt 3 at
Bellevue 19
Bellevue HS
7:00p
(Pla)
Woodinville 10
at Curtis 5
Curtis HS
7:30p
(Pla) Lake Washington 6 at
Bainbridge 15
Bainbridge HS
7:30p
(Pla)
Liberty 7
at Vashon 3
Miller Playfield
8:00p
(Pla)
Stanwood 10
at Peninsula 9
Peninsula HS
8:00p
(Pla)
Skyline 17
at Skyview 9
Ridgefield HS
Sat 5/19/2018
12:00p
(Pla)
Mercer Island 17
at Snohomish 4
Glacier Peak HS
1:00p
(Pla) West Valley 10 at
Burlington-Edison 11
Sedro-Woolley HS
1:00p
(Pla)
Columbia River 16
at Bellingham 3
Whatcom C.C.
5:00p
(Pla) North Kitsap 8 at
White River 20
White River HS
7:00p
(Pla) Wenatchee 5 at
Tahoma 9
Maple View MS
7:30p
(Pla) Lakeside 6 at
Seattle Prep 14
Lower Woodland #7
7:30p
(Pla) Central Valley 8 at
Eastlake 16
Redmond HS
Wed 5/23/2018
7:00p
(Pla)
Skyline 16
at Tahoma 5
Maple View MS
7:00p
(Pla) White River 12 at
Burlington-Edison 15
Sedro-Woolley HS
7:30p
(Pla)
Mercer Island 15
at Bainbridge 7
Bainbridge HS
7:30p
(Pla)
Columbia River 11
at Liberty 10
(Overtime)
Liberty HS
8:00p
(Pla) Stanwood 2 at
Bellevue 14
Bellevue HS
8:00p
(Pla) Woodinville 6 at
Eastlake 7
Eastlake HS
Sat 5/26/2018
10:30a
(Pla) Skyline 10 at
Eastlake 15
Starfire Sports Complex
1:30p
(Pla) Columbia River 6 at
Burlington-Edison 8
Starfire Sports Complex
4:30p
(Pla)
O'Dea 14
at Seattle Prep 10
Starfire Sports Complex
7:30p
(Pla) Mercer Island 6 at
Bellevue 8
Starfire Sports Complex
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page