(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
17 Fall 40+ Iron Lung
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Aqua Velva
Betty White
Black Widows
Centrum Silver
Code Blue
Gold Bond
Green Machine
Red Transfusers
2nd Highest Seed Remaining
2nd Lowest Seed Remaining
Eighth Place
Fifth Place
First Place
Fourth Place
Highest Seed Remaining
Lowest Seed Remaining
Second Place
Seventh Place
Sixth Place
Third Place
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 10/4/2017
10:20p
Black Widows 5
at Centrum Silver 4
Olympic
Thu 10/5/2017
10:15p
Betty White 7
at Gold Bond 5
Olympic
10:30p
Code Blue 8
at Aqua Velva 0
Clearview Arena
Wed 10/11/2017
10:20p
Code Blue 2
at Red Transfusers 1
Olympic
Thu 10/12/2017
10:00p
Aqua Velva 1 at
Black Widows 3
Stadium
10:15p
Gold Bond 8
at Centrum Silver 3
Olympic
10:30p
Betty White 4
at Green Machine 2
Clearview Arena
Wed 10/18/2017
10:20p
Red Transfusers 5
at Aqua Velva 2
Olympic
Thu 10/19/2017
10:00p
Gold Bond 4
at Black Widows 2
Stadium
10:15p
Betty White 5 at
Code Blue 10
Olympic
10:30p
Green Machine 5
at Centrum Silver 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 10/25/2017
10:20p
Green Machine 3
at Gold Bond 2
Olympic
Thu 10/26/2017
10:00p
Centrum Silver 2 at
Code Blue 4
Stadium
10:15p
Aqua Velva 2 at
Betty White 4
Olympic
10:30p
Red Transfusers 4 at
Black Widows 8
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/1/2017
10:20p
Red Transfusers 5
at Betty White 2
Olympic
Thu 11/2/2017
10:00p
Black Widows 1
at Green Machine 0
Stadium
10:15p
Aqua Velva 4 at
Centrum Silver 5
(Overtime)
Olympic
10:30p
Gold Bond 3 at
Code Blue 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/8/2017
10:20p
Gold Bond 7
at Aqua Velva 5
Olympic
Thu 11/9/2017
10:00p
Code Blue 1 at
Green Machine 2
Stadium
10:15p
Black Widows 5
at Betty White 1
Olympic
10:30p
Centrum Silver 2 at
Red Transfusers 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/15/2017
10:20p
Aqua Velva 2 at
Green Machine 6
Olympic
Thu 11/16/2017
10:00p
Red Transfusers 3
at
Gold Bond 3
Stadium
10:15p
Black Widows 2 at
Code Blue 4
Olympic
10:30p
Centrum Silver 7
at Betty White 3
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/29/2017
10:20p
Aqua Velva 0 at
Code Blue 1
Olympic
Thu 11/30/2017
10:00p
Centrum Silver 8
at Black Widows 4
Stadium
10:15p
Red Transfusers 3
at
Green Machine 3
Olympic
10:30p
Gold Bond 7
at Betty White 6
(Overtime)
Clearview Arena
Wed 12/6/2017
10:20p
Green Machine 5
at Betty White 1
Olympic
Thu 12/7/2017
10:00p
Red Transfusers 0 at
Code Blue 3
Stadium
10:15p
Black Widows 6
at Aqua Velva 3
(Forfeit)
Olympic
10:30p
Centrum Silver 4 at
Gold Bond 5
Clearview Arena
Wed 12/13/2017
10:20p
Centrum Silver 1
at Green Machine 0
(Forfeit)
Olympic
Thu 12/14/2017
10:00p
Code Blue 4
at Betty White 0
Stadium
10:15p
Black Widows 5
at Gold Bond 1
Olympic
10:30p
Aqua Velva 3 at
Red Transfusers 6
Clearview Arena
Tue 12/19/2017
10:00p
Green Machine 0 at
Red Transfusers 2
Stadium
Wed 12/20/2017
10:20p
Black Widows 4
at
Red Transfusers 4
Olympic
Thu 12/21/2017
10:00p
Gold Bond 2 at
Green Machine 3
Stadium
10:15p
Code Blue 2 at
Centrum Silver 3
Olympic
10:30p
Betty White 5
at Aqua Velva 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 1/3/2018
10:20p
Code Blue 5
at Gold Bond 1
Olympic
Thu 1/4/2018
10:00p
Betty White 2 at
Red Transfusers 3
Stadium
10:15p
Green Machine 2
at Black Widows 1
Olympic
10:30p
Centrum Silver 1 at
Aqua Velva 6
Clearview Arena
Wed 1/10/2018
10:20p
(Pla) Aqua Velva 1 at
Code Blue 2
(Overtime)
Olympic
Thu 1/11/2018
10:00p
(Pla) Gold Bond 0 at
Red Transfusers 7
Stadium
10:15p
(Pla) Centrum Silver 4 at
Black Widows 5
Olympic
10:30p
(Pla)
Betty White 3
at Green Machine 1
Clearview Arena
Wed 1/17/2018
10:10p
(Pla)
Black Widows 3
at Red Transfusers 2
Stadium
10:20p
(Pla) Betty White 0 at
Code Blue 2
Olympic
Thu 1/18/2018
10:30p
(Pla)
Black Widows 4
at Code Blue 1
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page