Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

Washington Schoolgirls Lacrosse  >   2011 U15  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/5/2011 10:30a   (Exh) Issaquah at Snohomish Black Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 Bob Vasta
Jeff Grose
11:30a   (Exh) Bainbridge Gold at Snohomish Black Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 Bob Vasta
Edith Harris
1:00p   (Exh) Eastside White at Snohomish Black Bainbridge Battlepoint #1 Kim Gunnerson
Jeff Grose
12:30p   (Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge Blue Bainbridge Battlepoint #2 Duke Kamstra
Maggie O'Sullivan
Sun 3/13/2011 11:00a   Bellevue Wolverines 8 at Snohomish Black 7 Snohomish - Harvey Air Field Lexi Boyer
Edith Harris
Sat 3/26/2011 10:00a   Snohomish Black 12 at Bellevue East Blue 5 Robinswood Kim Gunnerson
Arleigh Hitchcock (RJ)
Sat 4/16/2011 10:00a   Bainbridge Blue 10 at Snohomish Black 8 Snohomish - Harvey Air Field Megan Weyrauch
Meagan Hess (RJ)
Sat 4/23/2011 12:00p   (Exh) Eastside White at Snohomish Black Marymoor #12 Arleigh Hitchcock (RJ)
Jessie Lawless
12:50p   (Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge Gold Marymoor #14 Jamie Weaver
Kim Gunnerson
10:20a   (Exh) Snohomish Black at Issaquah Marymoor #4 Meg Chapman
Alexandra Foreman (RJ)
Sat 4/30/2011 9:30a   Snohomish Black 7 at Mercer Island Maroon 10 Mercer Island Middle School Arleigh Hitchcock (RJ)
Meg Chapman
Sun 5/1/2011 10:00a   Lakeside Maroon 11 at Snohomish Black 8 Snohomish - Harvey Air Field Megan Weyrauch
Chelsea Hultz (RJ)
Sat 5/7/2011 10:00a   Snohomish Black 10 at North East Seattle Doublecrosse 14 Magnuson Park 2 Hannah Johnson (RJ)
Jessie Lawless
Sun 5/8/2011 11:00a   Bellevue East White at Snohomish Black Snohomish - Harvey Air Field Megan Weyrauch
Chelsea Hultz (RJ)
Sat 5/14/2011 1:00p   Snohomish Black 5 at Issaquah 16 Issaquah -Beaver Lake School Madeline Kossik
Lexi Boyer
Sun 5/15/2011 10:00a   Eastside Green 7 at Snohomish Black 8 Snohomish - Harvey Air Field Chelsea Hultz (RJ)
Meg Chapman
Sun 5/22/2011 2:50p   (Exh) Mercer Island Maroon at Snohomish Black Harvey Air Field 2 Eline Cove
Joseph Bundick
4:00p   (Exh) Snohomish Black at Lakeside Maroon Harvey Air Field 2 Jillian Gant-Cline
Joseph Bundick
2:15p   (Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge Blue Harvey Air Field 3 Megan Weyrauch
Jeff Gillard
5:10p   (Exh) Bellevue Wolverines at Snohomish Black Harvey Air Field 4 Sandy Weyrauch
Stephanie Hunt (NJ)

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)