Washington Schoolgirls Lacrosse
>
2011 U15
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge Blue
Bainbridge Gold
Bellevue East Blue
Bellevue East White
Bellevue Wolverines
Eastside Catholic Crusaders
Eastside Green
Eastside White
Forest Ridge
Gig Harbor
Issaquah
Jamboree
Lake Tapps
Lakeside Maroon
Mercer Island Maroon
Mercer Island White
Mukilteo
North East Seattle Doublecrosse
Overlake
Puyallup
Queen Anne
Snohomish Black
Snohomish Red
Tacoma 1
Tacoma 2
Vashon Island
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/5/2011
10:30a
(Exh) Issaquah at Snohomish Black
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Bob Vasta
Jeff Grose
11:30a
(Exh) Bainbridge Gold at Snohomish Black
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Bob Vasta
Edith Harris
1:00p
(Exh) Eastside White at Snohomish Black
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Kim Gunnerson
Jeff Grose
12:30p
(Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge Blue
Bainbridge Battlepoint #2
Duke Kamstra
Maggie O'Sullivan
Sun 3/13/2011
11:00a
Bellevue Wolverines 8
at Snohomish Black 7
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Lexi Boyer
Edith Harris
Sat 3/26/2011
10:00a
Snohomish Black 12
at Bellevue East Blue 5
Robinswood
Kim Gunnerson
Arleigh Hitchcock (RJ)
Sat 4/16/2011
10:00a
Bainbridge Blue 10
at Snohomish Black 8
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Megan Weyrauch
Meagan Hess (RJ)
Sat 4/23/2011
12:00p
(Exh) Eastside White at Snohomish Black
Marymoor #12
Arleigh Hitchcock (RJ)
Jessie Lawless
12:50p
(Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge Gold
Marymoor #14
Jamie Weaver
Kim Gunnerson
10:20a
(Exh) Snohomish Black at Issaquah
Marymoor #4
Meg Chapman
Alexandra Foreman (RJ)
Sat 4/30/2011
9:30a
Snohomish Black 7 at
Mercer Island Maroon 10
Mercer Island Middle School
Arleigh Hitchcock (RJ)
Meg Chapman
Sun 5/1/2011
10:00a
Lakeside Maroon 11
at Snohomish Black 8
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Megan Weyrauch
Chelsea Hultz (RJ)
Sat 5/7/2011
10:00a
Snohomish Black 10 at
North East Seattle Doublecrosse 14
Magnuson Park 2
Hannah Johnson (RJ)
Jessie Lawless
Sun 5/8/2011
11:00a
Bellevue East White at Snohomish Black
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Megan Weyrauch
Chelsea Hultz (RJ)
Sat 5/14/2011
1:00p
Snohomish Black 5 at
Issaquah 16
Issaquah -Beaver Lake School
Madeline Kossik
Lexi Boyer
Sun 5/15/2011
10:00a
Eastside Green 7 at
Snohomish Black 8
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Chelsea Hultz (RJ)
Meg Chapman
Sun 5/22/2011
2:50p
(Exh) Mercer Island Maroon at Snohomish Black
Harvey Air Field 2
Eline Cove
Joseph Bundick
4:00p
(Exh) Snohomish Black at Lakeside Maroon
Harvey Air Field 2
Jillian Gant-Cline
Joseph Bundick
2:15p
(Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge Blue
Harvey Air Field 3
Megan Weyrauch
Jeff Gillard
5:10p
(Exh) Bellevue Wolverines at Snohomish Black
Harvey Air Field 4
Sandy Weyrauch
Stephanie Hunt (NJ)
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)