(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
PIHL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
PIHL
>
2009/2010 Freshmen
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Altoona
Ambridge
Baldwin
Beaver
Bethel Park
Bishop Canevin
Blackhawk
Burrell
Butler
Canon McMillan
Carrick
Center
Chartiers Valley
Conemaugh Valley
Connellsville
Deer Lakes
Ford City
Fox Chapel
Freeport
Gateway
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Central
Greensburg Salem
Hampton
Hempfield
Hollidaysburg
Kiski Area
Kittanning
Mars
Montour
Moon
Morgantown
Mt. Lebanon
North Allegheny
North Hills
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine Richland
Plum
Quaker Valley
Richland Cambria
Seneca Valley
Serra Catholic
Shaler
Somerset
South Fayette
South Park
State College
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity
Upper St. Clair
West Allegheny
Westmont Hilltop
Wheeling Park
Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Section 4
Section 5
Schedule
Date
Time
Gm
Teams
Location
Tue 10/27/2009
6:30p
3026
Beaver 0 at
North Allegheny 10
WND
Tue 11/3/2009
8:15p
3060
North Allegheny 12
at Beaver 0
BVR
Thu 11/19/2009
8:00p
3121
North Hills 0 at
North Allegheny 8
WND
Tue 11/24/2009
8:15p
3141
North Allegheny 4
at Blackhawk 3
BVR
Tue 12/8/2009
8:20p
3180
North Allegheny 4
at Quaker Valley 2
AIR
Fri 12/18/2009
7:20p
3216
Ambridge 2 at
North Allegheny 8
WND
Tue 12/22/2009
7:00p
3228
North Allegheny 11
at West Allegheny 6
AIR
Tue 1/5/2010
6:30p
3239
North Allegheny 3
at Mars 0
WND
Thu 1/21/2010
8:00p
3295
Moon 0 at
North Allegheny 4
WND
Thu 1/28/2010
8:00p
3319
Mars 2
at
North Allegheny 2
WND
Thu 2/4/2010
8:00p
3344
Center 0 at
North Allegheny 8
WND
Mon 2/15/2010
7:30p
13354
North Allegheny 8
at North Hills 0
ISC
Thu 2/18/2010
9:20p
3388
Montour 0 at
North Allegheny 8
WND
Tue 2/23/2010
6:30p
3398
North Allegheny 5
at Ambridge 2
WND
Thu 2/25/2010
9:30p
13254
Seneca Valley 4
at North Allegheny 0
WND
Thu 3/4/2010
9:20p
3439
North Allegheny 1 at
Seneca Valley 2
WND
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
PIHL website
Contact PIHL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page