(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2018-19 Boys 7th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
11
12
13
14
Elite 8 (Red Slez)
FroZone (Dumont - White)
Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold)
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue)
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange)
Sangria (Ingalls)
Spurs (Taylor - Black)
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green)
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue)
Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sun 12/2/2018
3:00p
FroZone (Dumont - White) 51
at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 43
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 12/9/2018
1:00p
Sangria (Ingalls) 32 at
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 39
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 12/16/2018
3:00p
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 37
at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 1/6/2019
3:00p
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 54 at
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 59
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/13/2019
1:00p
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 39 at
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 42
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 1/20/2019
9:30a
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 49
at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 46
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 1/27/2019
8:30a
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 54
at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 36
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/3/2019
9:00a
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 36
at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 34
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 2/10/2019
9:30a
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 28 at
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 49
Encinal HS Gym
Sun 2/17/2019
9:30a
FroZone (Dumont - White) 0 at
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 2
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 2/24/2019
2:30p
(Pla)
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 43
at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 23
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 3/2/2019
5:15p
(Pla) Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 57 at
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 60
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/3/2019
4:00p
(Pla)
Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 58
at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 45
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
normal
Printable page