(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Thu 3/15/2012
5:45p
Shoreline 5 at
Nathan Hale 15
Jane Addams MS
Adam Messick
Ian Le-Cerf
Tue 3/20/2012
7:00p
Roosevelt 11
at Shoreline 4
Shorecrest HS
Stan Kosick
Justin Vanness
Thu 3/22/2012
7:00p
Blanchet 8
at Shoreline 1
Shorecrest HS
Will Odell
Justin Vanness
Tue 3/27/2012
7:00p
Shoreline 4 at
Ballard 14
Lower Woodland #7
Kurt Zumdiek
Adrian Shaproski
Fri 3/30/2012
5:00p
Shoreline 3 at
Vashon 9
Twin Ponds Park
Kevin Boyle
Jay Stringfellow
Tue 4/3/2012
7:00p
Nathan Hale 15
at Shoreline 8
Shorecrest HS
Justin Vanness
Nathan Wirtz
Fri 4/6/2012
8:00p
Shoreline 9 at
Highline 12
Moshier Park
Dan Sommers
Andy Schock
Tue 4/10/2012
7:00p
Garfield 17
at Shoreline 6
Shorecrest HS
Bruce Shaw
Rob Shields
Thu 4/12/2012
7:00p
Shoreline 0 at
Roosevelt 1
(Forfeit)
Lower Woodland #7
Scott Hill
Dan Sommers
Sat 4/14/2012
3:00p
Selah 9 at
Shoreline 11
Shorecrest HS
Ian Le-Cerf
Aaron Banchero
Thu 4/19/2012
5:00p
Shoreline 10 at
Kennedy 22
Kennedy Catholic HS
Matthew Mccarthy
Adrian Shaproski
Fri 4/20/2012
7:00p
Seattle Prep 18
at Shoreline 7
Shorecrest HS
Ian Le-Cerf
Andy Schock
Tue 5/1/2012
5:30p
Shoreline 5 at
Blanchet 13
Blanchet HS
Edmund Springgate
Thu 5/3/2012
7:00p
Ballard 19
at Shoreline 8
Shorecrest HS
Justin Vanness
Aaron Banchero
Fri 5/4/2012
8:00p
Shoreline 6 at
Selah 11
Robert Lince School
Ernest Anderson
Kenneth Albin
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page