(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2011 WHSBLA Division I
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Issaquah
King's Way
Lake Tapps
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lynnwood
Mercer Island
Mukilteo
Northshore
Overlake
Puyallup
Seattle Prep
Skyline
Stadium
Tacoma
Tahoma
Vashon
Aloha
Ballard
Beaverton
Blanchet
Boise
Centennial
Central Catholic
Claremont
Concord-Carlisle
Coppell
Couer d'Alene
Duxbury
Eagle
Garfield
Grant
Henderson
Highland Park
Hood River
Jesuit
Klahowya
Lakeridge
Lawrenceville
Liberty
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
Lincoln-Sudbury
Mt. Si
New Westminister
O.E.S.
Palo Verde
Peddie
Plano West
Providence
Rutgers Prep
Sammamish
Selah
Sunset
Three Rivers
Timberline
Wenatchee
West Linn
Wilsonville
Woodinville
Northeast
Southwest
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 3/17/2011
5:00p
Lakeside 1 at
Stadium 10
Mason Middle School
Tue 3/22/2011
5:00p
(NL) Northshore 5 at
Stadium 7
Mason Middle School
Wed 4/6/2011
7:30p
Stadium 2 at
Bainbridge 13
Bainbridge HS
Tue 4/12/2011
5:00p
Curtis 14
at Stadium 1
Mason Middle School
Sat 4/16/2011
5:00p
King's Way 11
at Stadium 5
Mason Middle School
Tue 4/19/2011
7:00p
Stadium 7
at Seattle Prep 6
Delridge Playfield
Fri 4/22/2011
5:00p
(NL)
Overlake 8
at Stadium 7
Mason Middle School
Mon 4/25/2011
7:00p
Stadium 2 at
Tahoma 11
Maple View MS
Wed 4/27/2011
5:00p
Tacoma 14
at Stadium 8
Mason Middle School
Thu 4/28/2011
8:00p
(NL) Stadium 6 at
Skyline 13
Skyline HS
Tue 5/3/2011
5:00p
Puyallup 2 at
Stadium 4
Mason Middle School
Wed 5/4/2011
5:00p
Vashon 7 at
Stadium 8
Mason Middle School
Wed 5/11/2011
8:00p
Stadium 8 at
Lake Tapps 10
Game Farm Park
Fri 5/13/2011
8:00p
(NL)
Stadium 5
at Mukilteo 3
Kamiak HS
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page